Eerste Klasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Domenica C)
31.0519:30
Best Vooruit
Alverna
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica D)
27.0514:30
vv De Valk
FC Hoensbroek
4
3
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica C)
27.0514:30
AWC
VV Gestel
6
0
F
27.0514:30
HVCH
DOSKO
4
1
F
27.0514:30
Nemelaer
't Zand
2
2
F
27.0514:30
FC Tilburg
Rood-Wit Willebrord
0
1
F
27.0514:30
VV Oirschot Vooruit
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minor | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 74:34 | +40 | V V P P P |
2
|
Chevremont | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63:48 | +15 | P V N P P |
3
|
Wittenhorst | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 58:36 | +22 | P V P V V |
4
|
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:36 | +14 | V V V P N |
5
|
Geldrop | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 | P N V N V |
6
|
Deurne | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 41:37 | +4 | V P N P P |
7
|
Susteren | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 45:45 | 0 | V P N N V |
8
|
Venray | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:53 | -3 | N V V V V |
9
|
vv De Valk | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 39:52 | -13 | V P V N V |
10
|
ZSV | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | P P P V P |
11
|
Schaesberg | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | P V N P N |
12
|
Venlosche Boys | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | V N N N P |
13
|
Wilhelmina 08 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:59 | -19 | N P P V V |
14
|
FC Hoensbroek | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:70 | -36 | P P N V V |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buitenpost | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:28 | +39 | N P P V V |
2
|
Drachtster Boys | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 66:33 | +33 | P P V V V |
3
|
VV Gorecht | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55:53 | +2 | N V P V P |
4
|
Winsum | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56:39 | +17 | P V V P V |
5
|
PKC '83 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:47 | +1 | V V N V V |
6
|
CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | V V V V P |
7
|
Oranje Nassau | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | V P N N P |
8
|
Zeerobben | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | N V P P N |
9
|
VV Groningen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | N P N V V |
10
|
Noordscheschut | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 | V P N P V |
11
|
Balk | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | N V P N N |
12
|
Olde Veste '54 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 | N P P P V |
13
|
Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 46:59 | -13 | P P V P P |
14
|
vv VEV '67 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39:66 | -27 | P V V P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SVZW | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 79:25 | +54 | V V V V V |
2
|
Flevo Boys | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 78:27 | +51 | V P V V V |
3
|
WHC | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 64:46 | +18 | P P P V V |
4
|
SDV Barneveld | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 54:40 | +14 | V V V V V |
5
|
DETO Twenterand | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | V P N V P |
6
|
ASV Dronten | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | P V P P P |
7
|
KHC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | V V P P V |
8
|
DOS '37 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 | N P V P P |
9
|
Nunspeet | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | N V V N N |
10
|
Hierden | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:58 | -15 | P V N V P |
11
|
DZC '68 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:61 | -11 | V V V P P |
12
|
Go Ahead | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 | P P P N P |
13
|
Vroomshoopse Boys | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 31:62 | -31 | P P P P V |
14
|
FC Zutphen | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21:78 | -57 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DUNO | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 69:22 | +47 | V V P V V |
2
|
WNC | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | N V V V N |
3
|
DTS Ede | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 | P P V P P |
4
|
Montfoort | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:40 | +10 | V P P P V |
5
|
DHSC | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 | P V V P V |
6
|
Sliedrecht | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:36 | +13 | N N P V V |
7
|
Bennekom | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 | V P P V P |
8
|
De Merino's | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | V P V P V |
9
|
LRC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | P V P P N |
10
|
GRC 14 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | V N P P N |
11
|
Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 | P P V V P |
12
|
Woudenberg | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 | P V V V P |
13
|
SVL | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | V V V P P |
14
|
FC Delta Sports '95 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35:60 | -25 | P P P N N |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Feyenoord | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 63:16 | +47 | P V P V V |
2
|
Brielle | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 66:36 | +30 | V P N V P |
3
|
Kloetinge | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 | V P V V N |
4
|
Heinenoord | 44 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | P P N V V |
5
|
VV Oude Maas | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | V V N P N |
6
|
Oranje Wit | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:47 | +4 | V V V P P |
7
|
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 | V V P N V |
8
|
Heerjansdam | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:47 | +3 | V N P N V |
9
|
Nieuw Lekkerland | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | P V P N P |
10
|
VVGZ | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 | V N V V N |
11
|
SHO | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | P V N N N |
12
|
DCV | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:48 | -28 | P P V P N |
13
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 39:74 | -35 | P P V N P |
14
|
Bruse Boys | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 26:68 | -42 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Heinenoord: -1
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen: -1
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKAV Volendam | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 86:37 | +49 | V V V V V |
2
|
ARC | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | V V V P V |
3
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | +27 | P P V N V |
4
|
Sportlust '46 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 | V V N V V |
5
|
Forum Sport | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | P P V N N |
6
|
WV-HEDW | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56:37 | +19 | V N N V P |
7
|
CSW | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:63 | -14 | P V P V N |
8
|
FC Aalsmeer | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:30 | +3 | P V P P P |
9
|
Zwaluwen '30 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:59 | -18 | V P N P P |
10
|
RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41:61 | -20 | P P V P V |
11
|
Breukelen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 | V V N N P |
12
|
HVV Te Werve | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | V N P N V |
13
|
Vitesse Delft | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 32:71 | -39 | P P P V P |
14
|
Sportvereniging Marken | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 33:87 | -54 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hoogeveen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 81:28 | +53 | N V V V V |
2
|
Alcides | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 90:37 | +53 | N P V V P |
3
|
WVV | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 71:43 | +28 | N V V N V |
4
|
VV Emmen | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 67:50 | +17 | V P P P N |
5
|
SVBO | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 62:51 | +11 | N P V V P |
6
|
FVC | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | N P P N V |
7
|
Bergum | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | N P P P N |
8
|
Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 48:73 | -25 | N V P P P |
9
|
Noordster | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 55:72 | -17 | N V P N P |
10
|
GRC Groningen | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 | V P P N P |
11
|
Nieuw Buinen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | P V N V P |
12
|
LAC Frisia 1883 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 48:60 | -12 | N V N N V |
13
|
VV Rolder Boys | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:69 | -26 | N P V P P |
14
|
FC Assen | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:71 | -41 | P V V P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKZVC | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 51:25 | +26 | V N V V V |
2
|
LONGA '30 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | N V P P P |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 53:28 | +25 | P N P V V |
4
|
SC NEC | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | N P V N V |
5
|
RKSV De Zweef | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | V N P N V |
6
|
KSV BWO | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:52 | -15 | V V V N P |
7
|
Heino | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | P P V V P |
8
|
vv Rigtersbleek | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | P V P N P |
9
|
Tubantia | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | P P V N V |
10
|
Stevo | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:54 | -10 | N N V N P |
11
|
Winterswijk | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | P V P P N |
12
|
Bemmel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | V P P P P |
13
|
SV Schalkhaar | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | N P P N N |
14
|
Quick 1888 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | V V V P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AWC | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 | V V P V P |
2
|
HVCH | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | +5 | V P P P V |
3
|
TOP Oss Amateurs | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:42 | +5 | V V P V V |
4
|
Rood-Wit Willebrord | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 44:32 | +12 | V P V P P |
5
|
Nemelaer | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | N P V V V |
6
|
't Zand | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | N V V V N |
7
|
VV Oirschot Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | P V P V V |
8
|
Best Vooruit | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | P P V V N |
9
|
Brabantia | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:41 | -2 | V N V P P |
10
|
DOSKO | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:39 | +10 | P P V P V |
11
|
Alverna | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | V V N P P |
12
|
FC Tilburg | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | P P V N P |
13
|
VV Gestel | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 37:74 | -37 | P P P P V |
14
|
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GVV Unitas | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 69:14 | +55 | P V V V V |
2
|
Hoogland | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 56:34 | +22 | V P V P V |
3
|
vv Nieuwerkerk | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59:44 | +15 | V V V V P |
4
|
VOC | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | V P V V P |
5
|
Den Hoorn | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 45:32 | +13 | V V P V V |
6
|
FC Olympia | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | P N P V P |
7
|
BMT FC | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 44:41 | +3 | V N P V V |
8
|
VELO | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | P V V N P |
9
|
Poortugaal | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 29:52 | -23 | V P V P P |
10
|
Spartaan'20 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57:65 | -8 | P P P P V |
11
|
Boshuizen | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 50:62 | -12 | P P V P N |
12
|
Reeuwijkse Voetbalvereniging Concordia '33 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | V P V V P |
13
|
DVV Delft | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14:84 | -70 | P P P P P |
14
|
vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortuna Wormerveer | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 65:30 | +35 | P V V V V |
2
|
DEM | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 | V N V V V |
3
|
Legmeervogels | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 53:42 | +11 | V P V P P |
4
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 67:42 | +25 | V P P P V |
5
|
AFC '34 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:46 | +17 | V V P V P |
6
|
Uitgeest | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 | V N P P N |
7
|
Hoofddorp | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 | P V P V V |
8
|
LSVV | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | P V P N P |
9
|
AVV Zeeburgia | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | V P V N P |
10
|
AGB | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | P V V V P |
11
|
Velsen | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 | P P V P N |
12
|
Hillegom | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | V P P V N |
13
|
Assendelft | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 | P V V N P |
14
|
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37:55 | -18 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione