Eredivisie Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0412:15
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0314:30
Heerenveen
Ajax
2
1
F
31.0312:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
PSV
3
3
F
30.0316:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
2
2
F
30.0316:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
3
1
F
30.0314:00
Feyenoord
SC Telstar VVNH
3
0
F
30.0314:00
Twente
ADO Den Haag
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:45
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
1
4
F
24.0314:30
PSV
Feyenoord
1
1
F
23.0316:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Twente
2
2
F
23.0314:00
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
3
2
F
22.0318:45
SC Telstar VVNH
Fortuna Sittard
0
8
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0316:45
Twente
PSV
3
1
F
10.0314:30
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
4
0
F
10.0312:15
FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
2
F
09.0316:30
Fortuna Sittard
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
0
1
F
09.0316:30
Heerenveen
Excelsior
1
0
F
09.0314:00
ADO Den Haag
SC Telstar VVNH
4
0
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0316:45
SC Telstar VVNH
Heerenveen
2
1
F
03.0314:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
FC Utrecht
0
0
F
03.0312:15
Twente
Ajax
0
3
F
02.0316:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
2
1
F
02.0316:30
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
0
0
F
02.0314:00
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0219:30
Ajax
Heerenveen
5
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0216:45
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
F
11.0214:30
Excelsior
SC Telstar VVNH
2
2
F
11.0212:15
FC Utrecht
PSV
0
2
F
10.0216:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
0
4
F
10.0214:00
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
0
F
10.0214:00
Ajax
Feyenoord
4
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0214:30
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
0
4
F
04.0212:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Feyenoord
1
2
F
04.0212:15
Twente
Excelsior
5
2
F
04.0212:15
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
0
0
F
03.0216:30
SC Telstar VVNH
Ajax
2
5
F
03.0214:00
PSV
PEC Zwolle
3
1
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0120:00
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
2
1
F
31.0119:30
Heerenveen
Twente
0
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0116:45
Excelsior
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
1
2
F
28.0114:30
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
2
2
F
28.0112:15
PSV
ADO Den Haag
3
1
F
27.0116:30
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
F
27.0116:30
Feyenoord
Twente
0
3
F
27.0114:00
FC Utrecht
SC Telstar VVNH
4
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0114:30
SC Telstar VVNH
PSV
1
3
F
21.0112:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
PEC Zwolle
1
1
F
20.0116:30
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
2
1
F
20.0116:30
Ajax
Excelsior
6
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1216:45
Twente
Heerenveen
3
2
F
17.1212:15
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
3
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1219:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1218:45
Twente
PEC Zwolle
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1216:45
Twente
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
1
F
10.1212:15
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
0
6
F
10.1212:15
Excelsior
Heerenveen
2
1
F
10.1212:15
SC Telstar VVNH
PEC Zwolle
0
4
F
09.1216:30
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
1
1
F
09.1214:00
PSV
Ajax
3
3
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1116:45
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
2
0
F
26.1112:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Ajax
1
2
F
25.1114:00
Heerenveen
PSV
1
3
F
24.1119:30
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
3
0
F
24.1119:30
Twente
FC Utrecht
4
0
F
24.1119:30
Fortuna Sittard
SC Telstar VVNH
7
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1112:15
Ajax
Twente
0
1
F
18.1114:00
FC Utrecht
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
2
F
17.1119:30
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1
1
F
17.1119:30
Feyenoord
PSV
0
2
F
17.1119:30
SC Telstar VVNH
ADO Den Haag
1
0
F
17.1119:30
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
4
0
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1112:15
Feyenoord
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
1
F
11.1114:00
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
F
10.1119:30
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
2
0
F
10.1119:30
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
1
3
F
10.1119:30
PSV
Twente
1
2
F
10.1119:30
Heerenveen
SC Telstar VVNH
1
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1114:30
Excelsior
PSV
1
1
F
05.1114:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
ADO Den Haag
2
4
F
05.1112:15
Ajax
FC Utrecht
5
2
F
05.1112:15
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
F
05.1112:15
SC Telstar VVNH
Feyenoord
0
2
F
04.1114:00
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
0
2
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1012:15
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
0
4
F
21.1014:00
ADO Den Haag
Twente
2
3
F
20.1019:45
PSV
FC Utrecht
4
0
F
20.1019:30
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
0
F
20.1019:30
PEC Zwolle
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
1
0
F
20.1019:30
SC Telstar VVNH
Excelsior
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1012:15
Excelsior
Feyenoord
1
0
F
14.1014:00
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1
0
F
13.1020:30
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
0
0
F
13.1019:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
SC Telstar VVNH
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1016:45
SC Telstar VVNH
FC Utrecht
1
2
F
08.1012:15
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
0
2
F
07.1014:00
Feyenoord
Ajax
0
1
F
06.1019:30
Excelsior
Twente
0
2
F
06.1019:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1016:45
Ajax
SC Telstar VVNH
0
0
F
01.1012:15
Twente
Feyenoord
3
1
F