Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
16.06
Argon
IJsselmeervogels
S
4
3
3
3
F
09.0615:00
IJsselmeervogels
Argon
1
1
F
Play-Off - Fase a Gironi
06.0620:00
Argon
Jan Van Cuijk
2
0
F
05.06
Rijnsburgse Boys
IJsselmeervogels
3
1
F
03.06
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
Argon
1
5
F
02.0615:00
IJsselmeervogels
HHC
2
1
F
31.05
Jan Van Cuijk
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
3
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HHC | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 65:37 | +28 | N P P V N |
2
|
Be Quick '1928 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:27 | +41 | V V V N V |
3
|
ACV | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | P N V P N |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:35 | +12 | V N P P N |
5
|
WHC | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | V V N P V |
6
|
Excelsior '31 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | N N P V P |
7
|
Genemuiden | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | P P P V N |
8
|
Flevo Boys | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | P N N V P |
9
|
DOS Kampen | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:53 | -25 | P N V N P |
10
|
Go Ahead | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30:50 | -20 | V V N N N |
11
|
Oranje Nassau | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:50 | -23 | N N V V V |
12
|
Berkum | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | N V V N P |
13
|
Harkemase Boys | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | P P P P N |
14
|
Urk | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | V P N P V |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJsselmeervogels | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 65:29 | +36 | V P V V V |
2
|
Quick Boys | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 60:33 | +27 | V V V V V |
3
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:38 | +22 | N V V V P |
4
|
Nunspeet | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 49:37 | +12 | N P P N V |
5
|
Spakenburg | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 | P P P P V |
6
|
GVVV | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | V V N N P |
7
|
HSV Hoek | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 57:48 | +9 | P P V N P |
8
|
Ajax Amateurs | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | V P N P V |
9
|
Bennekom | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | P V V N N |
10
|
Kloetinge | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29:42 | -13 | N V N P P |
11
|
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:49 | -18 | V V P V V |
12
|
Huizen | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | N P N P N |
13
|
VVOG | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | P V P V P |
14
|
SSV 65 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 21:68 | -47 | P P P P P |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 66:30 | +36 | P V N V V |
2
|
Lisse | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51:28 | +23 | V P P V N |
3
|
Noordwijk | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 42:34 | +8 | P V N P N |
4
|
ASWH | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 53:44 | +9 | V P P V V |
5
|
Kozakken Boys | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | P N V V V |
6
|
Door Ontwikkeling Tot Ontspanning | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 52:48 | +4 | V N V N V |
7
|
Katwijk | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 | V P P P V |
8
|
Ter Leede | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | N V V P P |
9
|
SHO | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46:52 | -6 | P N V P P |
10
|
Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:48 | -14 | V V P P V |
11
|
Capelle | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | P N N V P |
12
|
Excelsior Maassluis | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | P P N V P |
13
|
Vitesse Delft | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 47:70 | -23 | V V P P P |
14
|
Heerjansdam | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | N P V N P |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:32 | +35 | V V V V V |
2
|
De Treffers | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71:29 | +42 | V V V V N |
3
|
Wormense Sport Vereniging | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 52:49 | +3 | V P V P P |
4
|
SC Enschede | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | P N V V N |
5
|
Achilles '29 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | V N P P N |
6
|
HSC '21 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | P V P P N |
7
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | N P P V V |
8
|
RKSV Babberich | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | V P V V V |
9
|
FC Lienden | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | V V V N V |
10
|
VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | P V V P N |
11
|
Be Quick 1887 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | N V P V P |
12
|
ROHDA Raalte | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:46 | -5 | P P P P P |
13
|
SC Joure | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20:59 | -39 | P P P P P |
14
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 28:69 | -41 | P P P N N |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jan Van Cuijk | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:25 | +35 | P N V V V |
2
|
EVV | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | V V P P P |
3
|
Baronie | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | V P P N N |
4
|
RKSV Schijndel | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:30 | +16 | V V V V V |
5
|
Gemert | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | P V N V V |
6
|
UDI '19 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | V V N P V |
7
|
Papendrecht | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 42:50 | -8 | V N V V P |
8
|
OJC Rosmalen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:38 | +12 | V V N P P |
9
|
Meerssen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | N P P V V |
10
|
UNA | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 45:35 | +10 | P N N V P |
11
|
Geldrop | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | +3 | P N V P V |
12
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | P P V N P |
13
|
Groene Ster | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 43:71 | -28 | N P P P P |
14
|
Sportvereniging Triborgh | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 17:94 | -77 | P P P P P |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argon | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 55:28 | +27 | V V N V V |
2
|
USV Elinkwijk | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | P V V V V |
3
|
ADO '20 | 45 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 46:40 | +6 | V P V V V |
4
|
VVSB | 45 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 44:40 | +4 | N N V P P |
5
|
AFC | 44 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45:28 | +17 | V P P P P |
6
|
Türkiyemspor Amsterdam FC | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | P V V P V |
7
|
vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | P N P P N |
8
|
VUC | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | V P P V N |
9
|
Hollandia | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35:32 | +3 | P V P V V |
10
|
Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | N V V P P |
11
|
Almere City FC Amateurs | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | V P V P P |
12
|
Hilversum FC | 24 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | P P P V V |
13
|
Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | V V N P P |
14
|
TONEGIDO | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 34:60 | -26 | P P P V V |
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
ADO '20: -3
VVSB: -1
AFC: -1
Hilversum FC: -3
VVSB: -1
AFC: -1
Hilversum FC: -3
Sabato
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJsselmeervogels | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P V V V |
2
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V V P P |
3
|
HHC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P P V |
Play-Off Campionato
Domenica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V V P V |
2
|
Jan Van Cuijk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V V N |
3
|
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P N |
Play-Off Campionato