Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Play-Out)
24.0520:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Meerssen
Dijkse Boys
Giornata 1 (Play-Out)
20.0514:30
vv De Valk
Meerssen
0
4
F
Giornata 2 (Play-Out)
17.0514:30
Dijkse Boys
vv De Valk
0
2
F
Finale di Campionato
16.0519:30
WHC
DETO Twenterand
S
1
2
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Domenica B)
13.0514:30
Gemert
EHC Hoensbroek
4
2
F
13.0514:30
Deurne
Blauw Geel '38
0
5
F
13.0514:30
Dongen
Meerssen
5
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
WHC | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 | N V P P V |
2
|
DETO Twenterand | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 42:34 | +8 | V P V V V |
3
|
Apeldoorn | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 52:32 | +20 | V V V V N |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 51:31 | +20 | P P P N V |
5
|
ACV | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | V P P V V |
6
|
DVS '33 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52:46 | +6 | V V P V V |
7
|
Flevo Boys | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 55:42 | +13 | N V V V N |
8
|
Berkum | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | V V V N V |
9
|
Nunspeet | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:52 | -12 | V V V P P |
10
|
Staphorst | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 49:48 | +1 | P P N P P |
11
|
VVOG | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | P V P P V |
12
|
Urk | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | P P V P N |
13
|
Oranje Nassau | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31:67 | -36 | P P P P P |
14
|
Drachtster Boys | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24:63 | -39 | P P N V P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scheveningen | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 59:30 | +29 | V P V V P |
2
|
Kozakken Boys | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 | V V V P V |
3
|
ASWH | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 83:35 | +48 | V V V V N |
4
|
RVVH | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 53:37 | +16 | P V V P V |
5
|
Excelsior Maassluis | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:33 | +14 | P V V V N |
6
|
HSV Hoek | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 39:30 | +9 | V V V V P |
7
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 74:38 | +36 | V V P P V |
8
|
Kloetinge | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:54 | -18 | P P P V N |
9
|
Zwaluwen | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 56:56 | 0 | P V P V P |
10
|
Nivo Sparta | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:67 | -27 | N P P P P |
11
|
Achilles Veen | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 42:61 | -19 | P P P P P |
12
|
Nieuw Lekkerland | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | V P V P V |
13
|
LRC | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 23:79 | -56 | P P P V V |
14
|
Heerjansdam | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 38:79 | -41 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jodan Boys | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | V V N V V |
2
|
Ter Leede | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | N V V V V |
3
|
Quick Boys | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 41:34 | +7 | P V P P N |
4
|
Huizen | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | P P P P V |
5
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 39:34 | +5 | V P V N N |
6
|
ODIN '59 | 34 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | V P V V P |
7
|
Bennekom | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | V P P P V |
8
|
RKAV Volendam | 34 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | P P V V P |
9
|
DOVO | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | V V V P V |
10
|
Sportlust '46 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 44:51 | -7 | N V V V P |
11
|
Voorschoten '97 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 49:41 | +8 | P P V P N |
12
|
Zwaluwen '30 | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | V P P V P |
13
|
SDC Putten | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 30:57 | -27 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55:26 | +29 | V V V V V |
2
|
Be Quick 1887 | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 48:19 | +29 | P N V N V |
3
|
Alcides | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 45:32 | +13 | P N P P V |
4
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 45:36 | +9 | V V P N N |
5
|
ROHDA Raalte | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | V P P V P |
6
|
UDI '19 | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 33:45 | -12 | P P V P V |
7
|
LONGA '30 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 39:48 | -9 | P V V N P |
8
|
RKHVV | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 51:55 | -4 | V V V N P |
9
|
Juliana '31 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | V V P V V |
10
|
SC NEC | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 45:36 | +9 | V N V N P |
11
|
vv Rigtersbleek | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 37:48 | -11 | N N P P P |
12
|
Hoogeveen | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | P P N P V |
13
|
RKSV Babberich | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19:56 | -37 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gemert | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 55:31 | +24 | V P N N N |
2
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 | V V V V N |
3
|
RKSV Nuenen | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 52:36 | +16 | V N N V N |
4
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 47:35 | +12 | P P N V P |
5
|
OJC Rosmalen | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 45:31 | +14 | N V N V V |
6
|
Dongen | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:43 | +7 | V P P V V |
7
|
Groene Ster | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:45 | +2 | P V P V V |
8
|
Baronie | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 39:34 | +5 | N V V P N |
9
|
Deurne | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | P P V P N |
10
|
Venray | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:54 | -7 | V V P P N |
11
|
Meerssen | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | P P V N P |
12
|
vv De Valk | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:57 | -14 | N N P P P |
13
|
Dijkse Boys | 28 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 33:57 | -24 | N V V P V |
14
|
DESK | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22:66 | -44 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Dijkse Boys: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADO '20 | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 68:26 | +42 | V P V V V |
2
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 53:33 | +20 | V N N P P |
3
|
Alphense Boys | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:33 | +14 | N V P N N |
4
|
SC Feyenoord | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 54:40 | +14 | P N P V V |
5
|
RKAVV | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | P V V N P |
6
|
FC Chabab | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 | N V V N V |
7
|
De Zouaven | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | N P V V N |
8
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 38:44 | -6 | N P V N P |
9
|
USV Elinkwijk | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | P P P V N |
10
|
Westlandia | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | -14 | V V V P P |
11
|
DHC Delft | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | P V P P N |
12
|
Koninklijke HFC | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 37:49 | -12 | V P N P N |
13
|
Purmersteijn | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | V P P N N |
14
|
AFC '34 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31:63 | -32 | P V P N N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione