Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Domenica B)
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OJC Rosmalen
UDI '19
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
EHC Hoensbroek
Baronie
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKSV Nuenen
Silvolde
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
GVV Unitas
RKZVC
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
AWC
Ido's FC
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
LONGA '30
Meerssen
24.0514:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Moerse Boys
Juliana '31
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GVV Unitas | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | V V V V V |
2
|
Halsteren | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | V V P V V |
3
|
Ido's FC | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 46:25 | +21 | P V V V V |
4
|
Baronie | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:19 | +19 | V P V P P |
5
|
RKZVC | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 40:25 | +15 | V V V V V |
6
|
Juliana '31 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 48:33 | +15 | P N P N P |
7
|
OJC Rosmalen | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 | V N P V P |
8
|
UDI '19 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | V V V N P |
9
|
AWC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | V V V N N |
10
|
LONGA '30 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | P P V N V |
11
|
Meerssen | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | V V N V P |
12
|
Silvolde | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | P P P P V |
13
|
Minor | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 21:46 | -25 | P P P P P |
14
|
Moerse Boys | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | P P P P V |
15
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 23:49 | -26 | P P P P P |
16
|
RKSV Nuenen | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10:44 | -34 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Staphorst | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 62:19 | +43 | V P V V V |
2
|
ACV | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 46:32 | +14 | N N V V V |
3
|
Eemdijk | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | P N N V V |
4
|
Swift | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | V V N N V |
5
|
HZVV | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 41:28 | +13 | V N V V P |
6
|
Genemuiden | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 45:23 | +22 | P N V V V |
7
|
Urk | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 34:25 | +9 | N V P V P |
8
|
Berkum | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | V N N P P |
9
|
RKAV Volendam | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 43:42 | +1 | V N V P P |
10
|
NSC | 26 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39:37 | +2 | P V P P N |
11
|
De Dijk | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | P N P V V |
12
|
SDC Putten | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | N P P P P |
13
|
Flevo Boys | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | P N N N N |
14
|
DETO Twenterand | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27:49 | -22 | V P V P P |
15
|
Purmersteijn | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 26:56 | -30 | N P P P P |
16
|
Buitenpost | 10 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17:59 | -42 | P V P P V |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
NSC: -3
Buitenpost: -1
Buitenpost: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportlust '46 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 46:21 | +25 | V V N V N |
2
|
DHSC | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | V P P N V |
3
|
SC Feyenoord | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 55:29 | +26 | N P V V N |
4
|
Achilles Veen | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | V V V N N |
5
|
AZSV | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | P P P V V |
6
|
Smitshoek | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31:33 | -2 | P V N V V |
7
|
Rijnvogels | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | N V V P P |
8
|
ARC | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | P P N N V |
9
|
Jodan Boys | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | N V N N N |
10
|
Capelle | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | V V N N N |
11
|
Spijkenisse | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 34:33 | +1 | V V P V V |
12
|
Zwaluwen | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | P N P P P |
13
|
DUNO | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | N N N V P |
14
|
Rijsoord | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22:46 | -24 | P P V P N |
15
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | V P N P P |
16
|
Achilles '29 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12:77 | -65 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hollandia | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | V V V N V |
2
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 47:24 | +23 | V N V P V |
3
|
RKAVV | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 53:33 | +20 | V N N N N |
4
|
SJC Noordwijk | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | V P V N V |
5
|
Alphense Boys | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 43:28 | +15 | V V N P V |
6
|
Hoogeveen | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 | P P N N V |
7
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 29 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 38:33 | +5 | N N V P P |
8
|
HBS | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | N V N N V |
9
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 52:46 | +6 | P N N V V |
10
|
SDO | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 45:44 | +1 | P N P V P |
11
|
Velsen | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | P N N V V |
12
|
Be Quick 1887 | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 32:25 | +7 | P N V N P |
13
|
VV Emmen | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 41:55 | -14 | P N N N P |
14
|
Alcides | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | V P P P P |
15
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18:67 | -49 | V P P P P |
16
|
VOC | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 | P P P N V |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Hoogeveen: -1
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag): -1
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag): -1