Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Domenica B)
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VOC
AWC
Giornata 30 (Domenica A)
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alphense Boys
TAC'90
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VV Emmen
HBS
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
De Zouaven
RKAVV
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alcides
Hoogeveen
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Silvolde
Purmersteijn
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Velsen
SJC Noordwijk
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meerssen | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V N V V |
2
|
Baronie | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V V N V |
3
|
AWC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | V N P V V |
4
|
Halsteren | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P V P V V |
5
|
Orion | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V V P |
6
|
OJC Rosmalen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V N N V P |
7
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | N P N V P |
8
|
Ido's FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P P V N V |
9
|
Moerse Boys | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | N P V V P |
10
|
UDI '19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P V P V P |
11
|
TOGB | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | V P N P N |
12
|
VOC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P V P P N |
13
|
Juliana '31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V |
14
|
Minor | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | P N P P N |
15
|
RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | N P P P P |
16
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berkum | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V P V N V |
2
|
Swift | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V V |
3
|
Flevo Boys | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | P V V V V |
4
|
HZVV | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V V P |
5
|
Genemuiden | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V P V P |
6
|
Eemdijk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | N V V P V |
7
|
SDC Putten | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | N V P V V |
8
|
RKAV Volendam | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V N V V P |
9
|
AZSV | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | N P V P V |
10
|
Urk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V P P N P |
11
|
NSC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P V P V P |
12
|
DETO Twenterand | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P V N P P |
13
|
Noordscheschut | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | P P V P P |
14
|
Buitenpost | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P V |
15
|
ONS Sneek | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | N P P P P |
16
|
De Dijk | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Achilles Veen | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V N V |
2
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | P N V V V |
3
|
ARC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V N P V V |
4
|
Jodan Boys | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V N N |
5
|
Rijnvogels | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V P V V V |
6
|
SC Feyenoord | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V N V N V |
7
|
DHSC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | P V P V V |
8
|
Spijkenisse | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | N P N V N |
9
|
DUNO | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V P P |
10
|
Poortugaal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | N N V P |
11
|
Smitshoek | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | N P P P P |
12
|
Capelle | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P V P P |
13
|
Scherpenzeel | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | V P P P |
14
|
Zwaluwen | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | P P P P |
15
|
Achilles '29 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P P P |
16
|
Rijsoord | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Velsen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | N V V N V |
2
|
Hoogeveen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | N V V P P |
3
|
SJC Noordwijk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P V V P N |
4
|
RKZVC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | N V V P V |
5
|
De Zouaven | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | P N V V P |
6
|
HBS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | N N V V P |
7
|
Alphense Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | P V N V N |
8
|
LONGA '30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 | V V P N N |
9
|
Silvolde | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | N P P V V |
10
|
Be Quick 1887 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N P P V V |
11
|
Alcides | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P V P V P |
12
|
TAC'90 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | N P V P N |
13
|
SDO | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | V P P P N |
14
|
Purmersteijn | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P V P N |
15
|
VV Emmen | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | N P P N N |
16
|
RKAVV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V P P |