Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Domenica B)
28.0514:00
Unitas 30
Kampong
3
2
F
Giornata 30 (Domenica A)
28.0514:00
RKAVV
Hoogeveen
1
0
F
28.0514:00
Alcides
Alphense Boys
1
4
F
28.0514:00
Westlandia
VKW
3
0
F
28.0514:00
Heino
VOC
2
1
F
28.0514:00
Velsen
Hollandia
3
1
F
28.0514:00
SJC Noordwijk
Purmersteijn
2
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meerssen | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 61:26 | +35 | V V V V V |
2
|
Kampong | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:27 | +29 | P V V V P |
3
|
Juliana '31 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 64:44 | +20 | P V N P V |
4
|
Hoogland | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 53:49 | +4 | V V N P N |
5
|
Halsteren | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | P N P V V |
6
|
RKSV Nuenen | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | V P V P N |
7
|
AWC | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:55 | -4 | N N P V N |
8
|
LONGA '30 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:37 | +10 | N V P V V |
9
|
Orion | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 49:52 | -3 | V N P V P |
10
|
HVCH | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | P P V P V |
11
|
Venray | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 61:56 | +5 | V P V P P |
12
|
Unitas 30 | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 | V N P V V |
13
|
EVV | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | V P V P P |
14
|
Silvolde | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | P V P P P |
15
|
Moerse Boys | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 47:72 | -25 | P P V P V |
16
|
RKZVC | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 24:85 | -61 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hoogeveen | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 75:34 | +41 | P V V V V |
2
|
RKAVV | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 48:21 | +27 | V N V V V |
3
|
Purmersteijn | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 65:35 | +30 | P V V V V |
4
|
HBS | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 66:41 | +25 | P V P V N |
5
|
Be Quick 1887 | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 55:25 | +30 | V V V P V |
6
|
SJC Noordwijk | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:59 | +4 | V P P P N |
7
|
ROHDA Raalte | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 61:50 | +11 | V V N N P |
8
|
Hollandia | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 62:43 | +19 | P V V N V |
9
|
Westlandia | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 54:54 | 0 | V P V P P |
10
|
Heino | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:40 | +3 | V P P V P |
11
|
Alphense Boys | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 49:68 | -19 | V V P N V |
12
|
VOC | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 50:59 | -9 | P N N V N |
13
|
De Zouaven | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:71 | -25 | P P P N P |
14
|
Velsen | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 39:71 | -32 | V P N P P |
15
|
Alcides | 15 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 26:79 | -53 | P P P P N |
16
|
VKW | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21:73 | -52 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eemdijk | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 83:39 | +44 | P P V P V |
2
|
Swift | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58:39 | +19 | V N V N V |
3
|
Genemuiden | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:41 | +16 | V P V N V |
4
|
AZSV | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 49:38 | +11 | P V N V V |
5
|
DETO Twenterand | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | P N N V P |
6
|
Huizen | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 59:45 | +14 | V V V P P |
7
|
WV-HEDW | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:55 | -3 | V P V V P |
8
|
Berkum | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:37 | +8 | V N N P V |
9
|
Ajax Amateurs | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:37 | +4 | P P P P V |
10
|
DHSC | 40 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:58 | -5 | P P P N P |
11
|
SDV Barneveld | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 | V V V N V |
12
|
Buitenpost | 32 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:54 | -26 | N N P P V |
13
|
Flevo Boys | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 41:59 | -18 | N V P V P |
14
|
Apeldoorn | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36:58 | -22 | N P N N P |
15
|
Olde Veste '54 | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 39:61 | -22 | N V P N P |
16
|
HZVV | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 31:59 | -28 | P V P V P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Play-Off Promozione
DHSC: -3
Buitenpost: -1
Buitenpost: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kloetinge | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61:38 | +23 | V P V V V |
2
|
Capelle | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:38 | +18 | V P V N V |
3
|
Smitshoek | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57:41 | +16 | V N V N V |
4
|
GOES | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 65:41 | +24 | V V P P V |
5
|
ARC | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:50 | +15 | P V V N V |
6
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 58:56 | +2 | P V P V P |
7
|
Poortugaal | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 | V V P N V |
8
|
ODIN '59 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 73:58 | +15 | P V P N P |
9
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 62:52 | +10 | V P V P P |
10
|
Zwaluwen | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | V N N V P |
11
|
Achilles Veen | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:51 | -16 | P V N N N |
12
|
SC Feyenoord | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37:48 | -11 | P V V P V |
13
|
Spijkenisse | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 51:39 | +12 | V P N V N |
14
|
WNC | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38:63 | -25 | P P P P P |
15
|
Jodan Boys | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:61 | -23 | P P N V P |
16
|
De Dijk | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 18:88 | -70 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Play-Off Promozione