Play-Offs 3/4
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
07.0614:30
HBS
VC Vlissingen
3
1
F
06.0614:30
RVVH
HSV Hoek
3
1
F
Secondo Turno
02.0620:00
HSV Hoek
DOVO
3
1
F
31.0514:30
VC Vlissingen
OSS '20
2
1
F
31.0514:00
Meppeler SC-Amslod
HBS
1
3
F
30.0514:30
RVVH
ACV
2
1
F
30.0514:30
DOVO
HSV Hoek
0
0
F
Classifica
Hoofdklasse A (Sab)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DOVO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V P |
2
|
Achilles Veen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V P |
3
|
ODIN '59 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | P V |
Prossimo Turno
Hoofdklasse A (Dom)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VC Vlissingen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2
|
De Dijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Quick | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Hoofdklasse B (Sab)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
2
|
Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N |
3
|
Spijkenisse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Hoofdklasse B (Dom)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OSS '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
2
|
Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
3
|
DOSKO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Hoofdklasse C (Sab)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V P |
3
|
Excelsior '31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Hoofdklasse C (Dom)
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKHVV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V |
2
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno