Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
24.0319:00
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril Barreiro
1
1
F
24.0317:00
FC Serpa
Sintrense
2
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
24.0317:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sertanense
1
1
F
24.0317:00
Vitória de Sernache
Marinhense
0
2
F
24.0317:00
Gouveia
Peniche
1
3
F
24.0317:00
União de Coimbra
União Santarém
1
0
F
24.0317:00
Fontinhas
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
0
F
24.0317:00
Rabo Peixe
FC Alverca II
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
24.0317:00
Montalegre
Vila Real
0
0
F
24.0317:00
Os Limianos
Pevidém
0
0
F
24.0317:00
Brito SC
Sandinenses
0
0
F
24.0317:00
Tirsense
GD Ribeirão
3
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo D)
24.0317:00
Louletano
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
4
1
F
24.0317:00
Real
Juventude Évora
0
2
F
24.0317:00
Imortal Albufeira
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
1
2
F
24.0317:00
Moncarapachense
FC Barreirense
1
1
F
24.0317:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
O Elvas
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo B)
24.0317:00
Valadares Gaia
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
2
1
F
24.0317:00
Florgrade
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
F
24.0317:00
Gondomar
São João Ver
2
0
F
24.0317:00
Amarante
Salgueiros
2
2
F
24.0317:00
Paredes
AD Marco 09
0
2
F
24.0317:00
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
24.0316:00
CD Portosantense
Dumiense
1
2
F
24.0316:00
Marítimo II
Mirandela
4
0
F
24.0316:00
Camacha
GD Vilar de Perdizes
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo C)
24.0313:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Mortágua FC
2
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo C)
17.0316:00
Marinhense
União de Coimbra
0
1
F
17.0316:00
FC Alverca II
Fontinhas
0
1
F
17.0316:00
Peniche
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
F
17.0316:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Gouveia
3
2
F
17.0316:00
Mortágua FC
Rabo Peixe
2
1
F
17.0316:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Sertanense
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo D)
17.0316:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
O Elvas
2
1
F
17.0316:00
Juventude Évora
Louletano
0
1
F
17.0316:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Setúbal
3
3
F
17.0316:00
FC Barreirense
Real
4
1
F
17.0316:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Imortal Albufeira
3
0
F
17.0316:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FC Serpa
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
17.0316:00
GD Ribeirão
Montalegre
0
1
F
17.0316:00
Vila Real
Brito SC
2
0
F
17.0316:00
Os Limianos
Tirsense
0
3
F
17.0316:00
Sandinenses
CD Portosantense
0
1
F
17.0316:00
Dumiense
Marítimo II
2
0
F
17.0316:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Pevidém
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo B)
17.0316:00
AD Marco 09
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
F
17.0316:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Paredes
0
2
F
17.0316:00
Salgueiros
Rebordosa AC
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo D)
17.0316:00
Sintrense
Moncarapachense
1
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo B)
17.0316:00
Vila Meã
Valadares Gaia
3
3
F
17.0316:00
Florgrade
Gondomar
3
0
F
17.0316:00
São João Ver
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
F
17.0316:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Amarante
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
17.0315:30
Mirandela
Camacha
2
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo C)
17.0312:30
União Santarém
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo C)
10.0316:00
União de Coimbra
Peniche
0
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
10.0316:00
Marítimo II
Sandinenses
1
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo C)
09.0317:00
Fontinhas
Mortágua FC
0
0
F
09.0317:00
Rabo Peixe
União Santarém
0
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
09.0317:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Mirandela
3
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo D)
09.0316:00
Louletano
FC Barreirense
0
0
F
09.0316:00
Vitória Setúbal
Juventude Évora
3
0
F
09.0316:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2
2
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo C)
09.0316:00
Vitória de Sernache
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
F
09.0316:00
Sertanense
Gouveia
2
1
F
09.0316:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
FC Alverca II
1
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
09.0316:00
Rebordosa AC
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
1
2
F
09.0316:00
AD Marco 09
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
4
F
09.0316:00
Amarante
Vila Meã
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Valadares Gaia
São João Ver
0
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo D)
09.0316:00
O Elvas
Imortal Albufeira
2
1
F
09.0316:00
FC Serpa
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
0
0
F
09.0316:00
Moncarapachense
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
0
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
09.0316:00
Brito SC
GD Ribeirão
4
0
F
09.0316:00
Pevidém
Tirsense
3
1
F
09.0316:00
Camacha
Dumiense
0
2
F
09.0316:00
CD Portosantense
Vila Real
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
09.0316:00
Paredes
Salgueiros
2
3
F
09.0316:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Gondomar
0
2
F
09.0316:00
SC Beira-Mar
Florgrade
3
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo C)
09.0313:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Marinhense
2
0
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo D)
09.0311:30
Sintrense
Real
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
03.0317:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
União de Coimbra
0
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
03.0316:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Paredes
3
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
03.0316:00
Imortal Albufeira
FC Serpa
1
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
03.0316:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Vitória Guimarães II
0
0
F
03.0316:00
Vila Meã
Rebordosa AC
0
1
F
03.0316:00
Salgueiros
AD Marco 09
1
1
F
03.0316:00
São João Ver
Amarante
1
2
F
03.0316:00
Gondomar
SC Beira-Mar
3
2
F
03.0316:00
Florgrade
Valadares Gaia
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
03.0316:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
O Elvas
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
03.0316:00
Marinhense
Rabo Peixe
1
0
F
03.0316:00
Gouveia
Vitória de Sernache
1
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
03.0316:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Moncarapachense
0
0
F
03.0316:00
FC Barreirense
Vitória Setúbal
0
1
F
03.0316:00
Sintrense
Louletano
1
1
F
03.0316:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Real
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
03.0316:00
Mortágua FC
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
03.0316:00
Juventude Évora
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
0
F