Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
28.05
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Trofense
2
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
21.05
Trofense
AD Lousada
R
8
7
0
1
F
21.05
UD Oliveirense
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
2
F
13.05
AD Lousada
Trofense
1
2
F
13.05
CD Olivais e Moscavide
UD Oliveirense
1
0
F
Serie A
07.05
Camacha
Torcatense
4
1
F
Serie C
07.05
SC Pombal
SC Penalva do Castelo
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:24 | +17 | N N V V V |
2
|
Louletano | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:32 | +23 | P P V P V |
3
|
Pinhalnovense | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:26 | +9 | V V P N P |
4
|
Operário | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | P V P P V |
5
|
FC Madalena | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | V P V P V |
6
|
Odivelas FC | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:35 | +4 | V N P V P |
7
|
Mafra | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:38 | +7 | N N V V N |
8
|
Torreense | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 37:35 | +2 | V V P V V |
9
|
Imortal Albufeira | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50:40 | +10 | V P V P P |
10
|
Micaelense | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:30 | +2 | P N V N N |
11
|
Benfica II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | P V N P P |
12
|
Real | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | V V P V N |
13
|
Casa Pia | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | P P V V P |
14
|
Vitória Setúbal FC II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | N V N V N |
15
|
Silves FC | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 36:58 | -22 | N P P P V |
16
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 19:65 | -46 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Oliveirense | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 52:26 | +26 | P V V V V |
2
|
CD Fátima | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | P V V N V |
3
|
GD Tourizense | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38:22 | +16 | N V P P N |
4
|
FC Pampilhosa | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | N P V V V |
5
|
Abrantes FC | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | N P P V V |
6
|
SL Nelas | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V V N V V |
7
|
SC Pombal | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:29 | +5 | V P V P P |
8
|
UD Rio Maior | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | N N P P V |
9
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | P P N P V |
10
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | V P N N N |
11
|
AD Portomosense | 27 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | V V N N P |
12
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | N N P N P |
13
|
União de Coimbra | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 24:51 | -27 | P V P V P |
14
|
Oliveira Hospital | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22:53 | -31 | P P V P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Lousada | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | N V V V V |
2
|
Espinho | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | N V P V N |
3
|
Dragoes Sandinenses | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 | V P V V V |
4
|
Paredes | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | N P V V V |
5
|
FC Infesta | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | N V N V V |
6
|
Porto II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 28:27 | +1 | N V V V N |
7
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | N P V P N |
8
|
SC Esmoriz | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | P V P N P |
9
|
AD Pontassolense | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 34:32 | +2 | V P P P V |
10
|
Marítimo II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 | N N P P P |
11
|
Fiaes SC | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | P V V N N |
12
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | N P V P N |
13
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 20:37 | -17 | P P N P V |
14
|
Sanjoanense | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25:40 | -15 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trofense | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | N V V P N |
2
|
União Madeira | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:17 | +11 | P P P P V |
3
|
Camacha | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | V V V V V |
4
|
GD Ribeirão | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 | V V N P V |
5
|
Fafe | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | N P N V V |
6
|
Famalicão | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | N V V P P |
7
|
Sandinenses | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | N V N V V |
8
|
CD Portosantense | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | P P P N N |
9
|
Sporting Braga II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:23 | +1 | V P N N V |
10
|
FC Lixa | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 | P P P V P |
11
|
SC Freamunde | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 25:20 | +5 | P V P P V |
12
|
CA Valdevez | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | V V P V V |
13
|
Vilaverdense | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 26:42 | -16 | V P V P P |
14
|
Torcatense | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18:49 | -31 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Retrocessione