Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Gruppo Promozione)
10.0618:00
União Madeira
Atlético Clube de Portugal
2
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo Promozione)
04.0617:00
União Madeira
Padroense Futebol Clube
2
0
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo Promozione)
29.0518:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Padroense Futebol Clube
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo Promozione)
21.0518:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
União Madeira
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo Promozione)
15.0518:00
Padroense Futebol Clube
União Madeira
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo Promozione)
08.0517:00
Padroense Futebol Clube
Atlético Clube de Portugal
4
1
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
30.0417:00
AD Lousada
GD Bragança
4
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 64 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 49:25 | +24 | N V P V N |
2
|
Mafra | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 60:36 | +24 | V V P N N |
3
|
Torreense | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | P N V V N |
4
|
Pinhalnovense | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | N V V V V |
5
|
AD Carregado | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47:40 | +7 | V P P V P |
6
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42:35 | +7 | V V V N V |
7
|
Louletano | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | V P V N V |
8
|
FC Madalena | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32:28 | +4 | P V V N P |
9
|
Operário | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | P N V P P |
10
|
Juventude Évora | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | N P P V N |
11
|
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | V N P P N |
12
|
Farense | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | P P V P V |
13
|
Casa Pia | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 | V N P P P |
14
|
Real | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | N P P N N |
15
|
GD Lagoa | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 19:37 | -18 | P P V P N |
16
|
Praiense | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | P V P N N |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Madeira | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 53:18 | +35 | V V V V N |
2
|
Tirsense | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40:26 | +14 | V N P V N |
3
|
Chaves | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | N V V P N |
4
|
Fafe | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40:33 | +7 | P V P V V |
5
|
AD Lousada | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:40 | +6 | V P V V P |
6
|
Marítimo II | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36:25 | +11 | V N V N V |
7
|
Vizela | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | N N V N N |
8
|
Macedo Cavaleiros | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 | P N V P V |
9
|
Camacha | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | P P P P V |
10
|
AD Oliveirense | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | N V P N P |
11
|
Merelinense | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:32 | -1 | V N V P P |
12
|
GD Ribeirão | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 38:29 | +9 | N V P V P |
13
|
CF Caniçal | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 32:42 | -10 | P P V P V |
14
|
CF Andorinha | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 30:55 | -25 | N P P P V |
15
|
GD Bragança | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24:53 | -29 | P N P V P |
16
|
AD Pontassolense | 15 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 20:55 | -35 | N P P N P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boavista | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46:25 | +21 | V V V N V |
2
|
Padroense Futebol Clube | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | V V V N V |
3
|
Tondela | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46:28 | +18 | N V V P V |
4
|
Gondomar | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | V V N V P |
5
|
Sertanense | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | V P N V N |
6
|
GD Tourizense | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:32 | +16 | N N V P V |
7
|
Espinho | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33:26 | +7 | N P N P V |
8
|
SC Esmoriz | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | P P V V P |
9
|
SC Coimbrões | 37 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | P P P P N |
10
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | N N N P N |
11
|
Anadia | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | V P P V P |
12
|
FC Pampilhosa | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | P V P V N |
13
|
SC Pombal | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | V V P P N |
14
|
UD da Serra | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:36 | -3 | P N V V N |
15
|
FC Cesarense | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | P N P V P |
16
|
Eléctrico FC | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 19:56 | -37 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
SC Coimbrões: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Madeira | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V P N |
2
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P V V P |
3
|
Padroense Futebol Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P N V |
Promozione