Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Gruppo Promozione)
10.0619:00
Varzim
Tondela
3
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo Promozione)
07.0617:00
Varzim
CD Fátima
4
1
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo Promozione)
03.0618:00
Tondela
CD Fátima
1
1
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo Promozione)
27.0518:00
Tondela
Varzim
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo Promozione)
19.0517:00
CD Fátima
Varzim
0
3
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo Promozione)
13.0519:30
CD Fátima
Tondela
2
3
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
29.0417:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Caldas
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tondela | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 49:22 | +27 | V N P V V |
2
|
Espinho | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | V P N P V |
3
|
Operário | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:26 | +8 | P V V P V |
4
|
Boavista | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 | P P V N V |
5
|
Amarante | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 | V V N N N |
6
|
São João Ver | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | V V V V P |
7
|
Gondomar | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | V V N V P |
8
|
CD Cinfães | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | P V V N P |
9
|
SC Coimbrões | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | P V N N P |
10
|
Anadia | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:42 | +3 | V P V N V |
11
|
Padroense Futebol Clube | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | V P N P P |
12
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:40 | +1 | P P N N V |
13
|
Oliveira do Bairro SC | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:50 | -16 | P V P V V |
14
|
SC Angrense | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 | P P P N P |
15
|
Paredes | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:50 | -20 | P P P P N |
16
|
FC Madalena | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 32:54 | -22 | V N P N P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Fátima | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:30 | +20 | V V V V V |
2
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:17 | +32 | N N V N V |
3
|
Torreense | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 | V P N V P |
4
|
AD Carregado | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 57:38 | +19 | V P P V N |
5
|
Pinhalnovense | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:32 | +15 | P N V N V |
6
|
Mafra | 46 | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | N V N N N |
7
|
Louletano | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | P V V V P |
8
|
Sertanense | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 | P N N N V |
9
|
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35:34 | +1 | N P P P V |
10
|
GD Tourizense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | V P V V N |
11
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:29 | -1 | V V N N N |
12
|
Juventude Évora | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | P V N P P |
13
|
GD Recreativo de Monsanto | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28:41 | -13 | V P P N V |
14
|
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 31:53 | -22 | P N P P P |
15
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:57 | -29 | N N N P P |
16
|
Caldas | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 17:53 | -36 | P N P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Varzim | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 48:12 | +36 | V V V V N |
2
|
Fafe | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 46:29 | +17 | V N N V V |
3
|
Chaves | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | P N V P V |
4
|
Mirandela | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 | V N P V N |
5
|
Tirsense | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 39:29 | +10 | P N N V V |
6
|
Os Limianos | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 34:25 | +9 | V N N N P |
7
|
GD Ribeirão | 44 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | N P N V V |
8
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 33:37 | -4 | P P V N P |
9
|
Famalicão | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | V N N V P |
10
|
Macedo Cavaleiros | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | P N P P V |
11
|
Vizela | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 | V N V P P |
12
|
Marítimo II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | P V P V N |
13
|
Camacha | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | V N P P N |
14
|
AD Lousada | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | P V N P V |
15
|
Merelinense | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 33:68 | -35 | N P V P P |
16
|
AD Oliveirense | 10 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 14:57 | -43 | P N P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Varzim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V N V |
2
|
Tondela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P N N V |
3
|
CD Fátima | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P N P P |
Promozione