Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Out - Finale
18.0618:00
Mirandela
GD Tourizense
R
5
4
2
0
F
18.0618:00
Gouveia
GD Bragança
2
1
F
11.0618:00
GD Tourizense
Mirandela
2
0
F
11.0618:00
GD Bragança
Gouveia
5
0
F
Play-Out - Semifinali
04.0618:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Gouveia
0
0
F
04.0618:00
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
GD Tourizense
1
0
F
04.0618:00
GD Bragança
SC Angrense
3
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sacavenense | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 26:6 | +20 | V V V N V |
2
|
Real | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | P P V N N |
3
|
Sintrense | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V N P |
4
|
Casa Pia | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | V V P N N |
5
|
Loures | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | V P N N N |
6
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | V N N V V |
7
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | P N V V V |
8
|
FC Barreirense | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | P V P P N |
9
|
Atlético Clube da Malveira | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16:38 | -22 | P P P N P |
10
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6:61 | -55 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Praiense | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | N N N V V |
2
|
Torreense | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | N V N V P |
3
|
Mafra | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:9 | +26 | N P N V V |
4
|
AC Alcanenense | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | N V N N V |
5
|
Caldas | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:15 | +7 | N N V V V |
6
|
Vilafranquense | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | N V V N P |
7
|
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Gafetense | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | V P P P V |
8
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | V P N P P |
9
|
SC Angrense | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12:36 | -24 | P P N P P |
10
|
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11:42 | -31 | P V P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Merelinense | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | P V V V V |
2
|
Vilaverdense | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | V V V V V |
3
|
AD Oliveirense | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | V V N P N |
4
|
GD Bragança | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | V V P V V |
5
|
Montalegre | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | N P N P V |
6
|
Torcatense | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | P P P V P |
7
|
Mirandela | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | V P V P N |
8
|
Pedras Salgadas | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | P V V P P |
9
|
Os Limianos | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | N P P P P |
10
|
AD de Ponte da Barca | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14:34 | -20 | P P P V P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Farense | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31:7 | +24 | V V N V V |
2
|
Louletano | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | V V N V V |
3
|
Lusitano VRSA | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | V P N V V |
4
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | P V N P P |
5
|
Pinhalnovense | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | V P N P P |
6
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | P V N V N |
7
|
SR Almancilense | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | P P N P N |
8
|
Sporting Clube Viana Alentejo | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | V N N P P |
9
|
FC Armacenenses | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | P N N V P |
10
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | P P N P V |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Fátima | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | V N V V V |
2
|
Operário | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38:18 | +20 | V V V V P |
3
|
União de Leiria | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:12 | +20 | V V V P N |
4
|
Sertanense | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | P P V V N |
5
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 39:16 | +23 | N V P P V |
6
|
Ideal | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | N P V V V |
7
|
Oleiros | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | V P P N V |
8
|
CD Carapinheirense | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | P V P N P |
9
|
Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | P N P P P |
10
|
Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 15:79 | -64 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | N V N N V |
2
|
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | V V P N V |
3
|
Anadia | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | V V P V P |
4
|
Mortágua FC | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | N V V V P |
5
|
RD Águeda | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | V P P V P |
6
|
Gouveia | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | P P N N V |
7
|
GD Tourizense | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | N V V P V |
8
|
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | N P N P V |
9
|
FC Pampilhosa | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | P P V P P |
10
|
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8:39 | -31 | P P N N P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgueiros | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:10 | +15 | V V P P V |
2
|
UD Oliveirense | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | N V V V V |
3
|
Sanjoanense | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V P V P P |
4
|
SC Coimbrões | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | V V N V P |
5
|
CD Cinfães | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16:18 | -2 | P V V N P |
6
|
UD Sousense | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | P N P P V |
7
|
Gondomar | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | P P N N V |
8
|
CD Estarreja | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | N P N N P |
9
|
FC Cesarense | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | V P P V V |
10
|
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | P N N N P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amarante | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V V |
2
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | V P V V P |
3
|
Marítimo II | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V P V V P |
4
|
FC Aliança de Gandra | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | V V V P V |
5
|
Trofense | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | P V V V N |
6
|
AR São Martinho | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | P V P N V |
7
|
Camacha | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | P V P P N |
8
|
CF Caniçal | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | N P P P P |
9
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | N P P P V |
10
|
GD Torre de Moncorvo | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6:67 | -61 | P P P N P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V N P V V |
2
|
Praiense | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P P V V V |
3
|
Farense | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V P V V N |
4
|
CD Fátima | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | N V V P P |
5
|
Sacavenense | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | P V P V N |
6
|
Torreense | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | N P P P N |
7
|
Louletano | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | N V N P P |
8
|
Operário | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | N N N P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Oliveirense | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | P V V V N |
2
|
Merelinense | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | N V V P V |
3
|
Salgueiros | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | V N V N V |
4
|
Marítimo II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | P P V V P |
5
|
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | N V P P N |
6
|
Amarante | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V N P V V |
7
|
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | P P P N P |
8
|
AD Oliveirense | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 27 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | N N P V P |
2
|
Lusitano VRSA | 27 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | P N P P V |
3
|
Pinhalnovense | 25 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V P V N N |
4
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | N N V N N |
5
|
SR Almancilense | 23 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | P N V P N |
6
|
Atlético Clube de Portugal | 22 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | V V V V N |
7
|
Atlético Clube da Malveira | 20 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V P P P N |
8
|
FC Barreirense | 18 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P V P V N |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Moura Atlético Clube: +7
Lusitano VRSA: +8
Pinhalnovense: +7
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro: +6
SR Almancilense: +5
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +1
Atlético Clube da Malveira: +2
FC Barreirense: +3
Lusitano VRSA: +8
Pinhalnovense: +7
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro: +6
SR Almancilense: +5
Atlético Clube de Portugal: +1
Atlético Clube da Malveira: +2
FC Barreirense: +3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loures | 36 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V P |
2
|
Casa Pia | 34 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | N P V P V |
3
|
Sintrense | 34 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V P N V V |
4
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 31 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | P V N V P |
5
|
FC Armacenenses | 27 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | N V V V V |
6
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 19 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | N P P P N |
7
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 14 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | P V P P N |
8
|
Sporting Clube Viana Alentejo | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12:45 | -33 | N P P P P |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Loures: +8
Casa Pia: +8
Sintrense: +10
Clube Oriental de Lisboa: +6
FC Armacenenses: +4
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +5
GD Fabril Barreiro: +4
Sporting Clube Viana Alentejo: +4
Casa Pia: +8
Sintrense: +10
Clube Oriental de Lisboa: +6
FC Armacenenses: +4
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +5
GD Fabril Barreiro: +4
Sporting Clube Viana Alentejo: +4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mafra | 40 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39:9 | +30 | V V N P V |
2
|
AC Alcanenense | 31 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | N V N V V |
3
|
Caldas | 31 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | N V N V P |
4
|
Vilafranquense | 26 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | P N N V V |
5
|
Oleiros | 25 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | V P N V P |
6
|
CD Carapinheirense | 23 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V N N P P |
7
|
Vitória de Sernache | 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | P P V P V |
8
|
Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:65 | -56 | P P P P P |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Mafra: +10
AC Alcanenense: +7
Caldas: +7
Vilafranquense: +6
Oleiros: +4
CD Carapinheirense: +4
Vitória de Sernache: +4
Associação Naval 1º de Maio: +1
AC Alcanenense: +7
Caldas: +7
Vilafranquense: +6
Oleiros: +4
CD Carapinheirense: +4
Vitória de Sernache: +4
Associação Naval 1º de Maio: +1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União de Leiria | 45 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | V N V V V |
2
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 31 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | P V P V N |
3
|
Ideal | 29 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | V P N P V |
4
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 26 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | V V V P P |
5
|
Sertanense | 26 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | P V V P N |
6
|
SC Angrense | 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | V N P V V |
7
|
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Gafetense | 10 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | P P P P P |
8
|
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça | 9 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | P P N V P |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
União de Leiria: +9
Benfica Castelo Branco: +8
Ideal: +8
SC Lusitânia dos Açores: +5
Sertanense: +8
SC Angrense: +2
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Gafetense: +5
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça: +2
Benfica Castelo Branco: +8
Ideal: +8
SC Lusitânia dos Açores: +5
Sertanense: +8
SC Angrense: +2
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Gafetense: +5
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça: +2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anadia | 38 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | V V N N N |
2
|
RD Águeda | 28 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | N P V P P |
3
|
Gondomar | 28 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | P N V V N |
4
|
FC Cesarense | 26 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | P N P V P |
5
|
Mortágua FC | 25 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | P P N V V |
6
|
Gouveia | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | V N V N V |
7
|
CD Estarreja | 20 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | N V P P P |
8
|
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira | 14 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | V N P P V |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Anadia: +8
RD Águeda: +7
Gondomar: +5
FC Cesarense: +4
Mortágua FC: +8
Gouveia: +6
CD Estarreja: +5
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira: +3
RD Águeda: +7
Gondomar: +5
FC Cesarense: +4
Mortágua FC: +8
Gouveia: +6
CD Estarreja: +5
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira: +3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sanjoanense | 37 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | N V V P V |
2
|
CD Cinfães | 32 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | P N V V P |
3
|
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 26 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | P N P P P |
4
|
SC Coimbrões | 25 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | N N V V P |
5
|
UD Sousense | 24 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V P P V V |
6
|
GD Tourizense | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | V N V P N |
7
|
FC Pampilhosa | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | P V P P V |
8
|
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol | 14 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | V P P V N |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Sanjoanense: +8
CD Cinfães: +7
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense: +5
SC Coimbrões: +8
UD Sousense: +6
GD Tourizense: +5
FC Pampilhosa: +4
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol: +2
CD Cinfães: +7
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense: +5
SC Coimbrões: +8
UD Sousense: +6
GD Tourizense: +5
FC Pampilhosa: +4
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol: +2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | P V V N N |
2
|
AR São Martinho | 33 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | V P V V P |
3
|
FC Aliança de Gandra | 32 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | V N P P V |
4
|
Pedras Salgadas | 25 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | V N V P V |
5
|
Trofense | 24 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | V N P V P |
6
|
Mirandela | 23 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 17:19 | -2 | P N N V N |
7
|
Os Limianos | 16 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | P V P N P |
8
|
AD de Ponte da Barca | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | P P N P V |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Felgueiras 1932: +9
AR São Martinho: +6
FC Aliança de Gandra: +8
Pedras Salgadas: +4
Trofense: +7
Mirandela: +5
Os Limianos: +3
AD de Ponte da Barca: +3
AR São Martinho: +6
FC Aliança de Gandra: +8
Pedras Salgadas: +4
Trofense: +7
Mirandela: +5
Os Limianos: +3
AD de Ponte da Barca: +3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vilaverdense | 41 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | P V P V V |
2
|
Montalegre | 33 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V P V P V |
3
|
Torcatense | 28 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | V V V P V |
4
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 28 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | N V N V V |
5
|
Camacha | 28 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | N V V V P |
6
|
GD Bragança | 26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 | V P N P P |
7
|
CF Caniçal | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | P P P V P |
8
|
GD Torre de Moncorvo | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1:65 | -64 | P P P P P |
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Vilaverdense: +10
Montalegre: +5
Torcatense: +5
FC Pedras Rubras: +4
Camacha: +5
GD Bragança: +9
CF Caniçal: +4
GD Torre de Moncorvo: +1
Montalegre: +5
Torcatense: +5
FC Pedras Rubras: +4
Camacha: +5
GD Bragança: +9
CF Caniçal: +4
GD Torre de Moncorvo: +1