Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
06.0617:00
Estrela
Trofense
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Qualificazioni)
30.0518:00
Real
Olhanense
1
0
F
30.0518:00
União Santarém
Marinhense
1
1
F
30.0518:00
Condeixa
Alverca
1
1
F
30.0518:00
Amarante
Canelas 2010
1
3
F
30.0518:00
Marítimo II
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
1
F
30.0518:00
Maria da Fonte
Mirandela
1
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trofense | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V N V P V |
2
|
Leça | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | P N V P V |
3
|
Gondomar | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | P P V V V |
4
|
Marítimo II | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 36:16 | +20 | V N V V P |
5
|
Amarante | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23:17 | +6 | V P P V P |
6
|
Paredes | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | P V V P P |
7
|
Salgueiros | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:18 | +3 | V V P V P |
8
|
Vila Real | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | V N P V P |
9
|
FC Pedras Rubras | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | P P P P P |
10
|
SC Coimbrões | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | P V P V P |
11
|
União Madeira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P |
12
|
Câmara de Lobos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Braga II | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 61:12 | +49 | V P V N V |
2
|
Merelinense | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 34:13 | +21 | N V V V P |
3
|
Montalegre | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | V V V N N |
4
|
Mirandela | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | N P V P N |
5
|
Maria da Fonte | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 | P P P V V |
6
|
Vianense | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | V V P P V |
7
|
Vilaverdense | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | V P N V N |
8
|
Pedras Salgadas | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | N V P V N |
9
|
Vidago FC | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | P V P P V |
10
|
GD Bragança | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | P V N P N |
11
|
Clube Desportivo Cerveira | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 11:27 | -16 | N P N P P |
12
|
Águia FC Vimioso | 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 12:61 | -49 | P P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anadia | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:15 | +24 | P V V P P |
2
|
Canelas 2010 | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | V N N N P |
3
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | P P V V V |
4
|
São João Ver | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | V V P N V |
5
|
Sanjoanense | 36 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V N P V V |
6
|
Castro Daire | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V V V P V |
7
|
Valadares Gaia | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 36:27 | +9 | P V V V V |
8
|
Espinho | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33:22 | +11 | V V V N N |
9
|
SC Beira-Mar | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:23 | +7 | V P V P N |
10
|
RD Águeda | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:28 | -11 | P P P N P |
11
|
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17:34 | -17 | P P P V P |
12
|
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8:86 | -78 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Setúbal | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 49:20 | +29 | V N N V V |
2
|
Amora | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | N P V N V |
3
|
Olhanense | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | N P V V P |
4
|
Louletano | 34 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | N N N V V |
5
|
Moncarapachense | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | N N V V N |
6
|
Pinhalnovense | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | V V P P P |
7
|
Juventude Évora | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | N V N V V |
8
|
Lagos | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | N P V P N |
9
|
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | N N N V P |
10
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12:41 | -29 | P V P P P |
11
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 4 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 17:43 | -26 | P P P P P |
12
|
FC Armacenenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Gruppo Promozione
Prossimo Turno
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fafe | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V V N V N |
2
|
Vitória Guimarães II | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V V V N V |
3
|
Pevidém | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | N V N N V |
4
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V P V N |
5
|
Berço | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | V P P P V |
6
|
Rio Ave FC II | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | P P V V P |
7
|
AR São Martinho | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | N V P N N |
8
|
Tirsense | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | V P P N P |
9
|
Brito SC | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | P P P P V |
10
|
Mondinense FC | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11:46 | -35 | P P P P P |
11
|
CD Aves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
12
|
Camacha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estrela | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | V V N V V |
2
|
Sporting CP II | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | N V V P V |
3
|
Oriental Dragon | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30:20 | +10 | P V V P P |
4
|
Real | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32:23 | +9 | N V V P V |
5
|
Fontinhas | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | V V P P V |
6
|
Praiense | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | V P V V P |
7
|
Rabo Peixe | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P V P |
8
|
Ideal | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | V P N V P |
9
|
Os Belenenses SAD II | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | P N P V V |
10
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | P P V V V |
11
|
Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | V N V P N |
12
|
Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19:43 | -24 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Prossimo Turno
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torreense | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | N V V V P |
2
|
Alverca | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 43:10 | +33 | N V N V V |
3
|
União Santarém | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | N P P P V |
4
|
Caldas | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | V P V N P |
5
|
Loures | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | P V P V V |
6
|
Sintrense | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | P V P V V |
7
|
Sacavenense | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | N V N P V |
8
|
Pêro Pinheiro | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | P P V P N |
9
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | V V V P V |
10
|
União FC Almeirim | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | P P P N P |
11
|
SC Lourinhanense | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | V P P P P |
12
|
CD Fátima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:20 | -19 | P P N P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Prossimo Turno
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União de Leiria | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | N V V V N |
2
|
Oliveira Hospital | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | V N V N P |
3
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | P P N N V |
4
|
Marinhense | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:21 | +9 | P V V P V |
5
|
Condeixa | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | N V V V V |
6
|
Oleiros | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | V P P N P |
7
|
Vitória de Sernache | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | V P P N P |
8
|
Sertanense | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | N V P P N |
9
|
CD Carapinheirense | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | P V V N P |
10
|
CD Alcains | 18 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | V P N P P |
11
|
Mortágua FC | 17 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P P P N N |
12
|
Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:32 | -27 | P N P P N |
Gruppo Promozione
Prossimo Turno
Retrocessione
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trofense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | N V P V V |
2
|
Anadia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V V V P P |
3
|
Pevidém | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P V V P |
4
|
Sporting Braga II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | N P P P V |
Promozione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estrela | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N P V V |
2
|
Torreense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N V P |
3
|
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P V V P P |
4
|
União de Leiria | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P N P V |
Promozione
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Montalegre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P V V N V |
2
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N N V |
3
|
Merelinense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | P N P V P |
4
|
AR São Martinho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V P N P P |
Promozione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Guimarães II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | P V V N V |
2
|
Fafe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V N N |
3
|
Maria da Fonte | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V V P P N |
4
|
Mirandela | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São João Ver | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V V N |
2
|
Leça | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | N N P V N |
3
|
Sanjoanense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | N P V P V |
4
|
Gondomar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | N V P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Canelas 2010 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V N V P |
2
|
Lusitânia Lourosa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N N V N |
3
|
Marítimo II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P P V P V |
4
|
Amarante | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P N P P N |
Promozione
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oliveira Hospital | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | N N N N V |
2
|
Caldas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P N V V P |
3
|
Loures | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N N P N V |
4
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V N N P P |
Promozione
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alverca | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | N N V V N |
2
|
União Santarém | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N N V V N |
3
|
Condeixa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N P P P N |
4
|
Marinhense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | N V P P N |
Promozione
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting CP II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | N V V P N |
2
|
Oriental Dragon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V V V P |
3
|
Louletano | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | P P P V V |
4
|
Moncarapachense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | V P P P N |
Promozione
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amora | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | N N V V N |
2
|
Real | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V N V P N |
3
|
Olhanense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P V P V N |
4
|
Praiense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | N P P P N |
Promozione