Coppa di Lega
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
21.0320:15
Benfica
Porto
3
0
F
Semifinali
10.0221:15
Porto
Académica
1
0
F
09.0221:15
Sporting Lisbona
Benfica
1
4
F
Fase a Gironi 2
24.0121:15
Estoril
Porto
0
2
F
24.0121:15
Sporting Braga
União de Leiria
4
1
F
24.0121:15
Trofense
Sporting Lisbona
0
1
F
24.0121:15
Leixões
Académica
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portimonense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N N |
2
|
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N N |
3
|
Académica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Vitória Setúbal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N |
2
|
CD Fátima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V P |
3
|
Marítimo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V N |
2
|
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N |
3
|
Olhanense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N V |
2
|
Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
3
|
Belenenses | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União de Leiria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
2
|
Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
3
|
Santa Clara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N V |
2
|
Académica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N V |
3
|
Leixões | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P N P |
4
|
Estoril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Lisbona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
2
|
Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V N |
3
|
Sporting Braga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V P P |
4
|
União de Leiria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V |
2
|
Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P N V |
3
|
Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V N P |
4
|
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno