Divisione Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:00
Albergaria
Vilaverdense
2
0
F
24.0315:00
Ouriense
Torreense
2
3
F
24.0312:00
Marítimo
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
4
F
23.0316:00
Racing Power Football Club
Valadares Gaia
0
1
F
23.0315:00
SL Benfica
Sporting Braga
4
1
F
23.0312:00
Famalicão
Sporting CP
1
4
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0316:00
Vilaverdense
Racing Power Football Club
0
1
F
17.0312:00
Ouriense
Marítimo
1
2
F
17.0312:00
Torreense
Valadares Gaia
4
0
F
16.0316:00
Sporting CP
Albergaria
5
0
F
16.0312:00
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
3
1
F
15.0316:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
SL Benfica
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0316:00
SL Benfica
Famalicão
2
0
F
10.0316:00
Ouriense
Racing Power Football Club
0
5
F
10.0312:00
Marítimo
Albergaria
1
2
F
10.0312:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Valadares Gaia
1
0
F
09.0316:00
Torreense
Sporting CP
0
3
F
09.0312:00
Sporting Braga
Vilaverdense
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0312:00
Valadares Gaia
Marítimo
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0316:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
3
1
F
03.0312:00
Albergaria
SL Benfica
0
6
F
02.0316:00
Famalicão
Torreense
1
3
F
02.0316:00
Vilaverdense
Sport Futebol Damaiense
2
1
F
02.0316:00
Valadares Gaia
Ouriense
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0216:00
SL Benfica
Ouriense
6
1
F
18.0216:00
Marítimo
Torreense
4
1
F
18.0216:00
Racing Power Football Club
Sporting CP
1
0
F
18.0212:00
Valadares Gaia
Vilaverdense
4
0
F
17.0216:00
Famalicão
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
2
F
17.0216:00
Albergaria
Sporting Braga
2
3
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0216:00
Torreense
Vilaverdense
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0212:00
SL Benfica
Torreense
3
0
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0216:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Albergaria
1
0
F
04.0212:00
Marítimo
SL Benfica
0
1
F
04.0212:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
0
1
F
03.0216:00
Ouriense
Famalicão
1
2
F
03.0216:00
Sporting CP
Valadares Gaia
2
0
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0112:00
Valadares Gaia
Sporting Braga
2
1
F
27.0116:00
Albergaria
Ouriense
0
1
F
27.0116:00
Vilaverdense
Sporting CP
0
0
F
27.0112:00
Famalicão
Marítimo
0
1
F
27.0112:00
Racing Power Football Club
Sport Futebol Damaiense
2
0
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0116:00
Vilaverdense
Ouriense
1
1
F
14.0116:00
Sporting CP
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
1
F
14.0114:00
Racing Power Football Club
SL Benfica
1
1
F
13.0116:00
Sporting Braga
Torreense
3
1
F
13.0116:00
Albergaria
Famalicão
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0112:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Sporting Braga
0
4
F
07.0112:00
Marítimo
Vilaverdense
5
1
F
07.0112:00
SL Benfica
Valadares Gaia
3
0
F
06.0116:00
Torreense
Albergaria
3
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1216:00
Sporting Braga
Ouriense
5
0
F
17.1212:00
Vilaverdense
SL Benfica
0
5
F
16.1216:00
Sporting CP
Marítimo
1
0
F
16.1216:00
Torreense
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
2
F
16.1216:00
Valadares Gaia
Famalicão
0
0
F
15.1222:30
Racing Power Football Club
Albergaria
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1116:00
Vilaverdense
Famalicão
1
2
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1115:30
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
1
3
F
25.1116:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
4
1
F
25.1116:00
Ouriense
Sport Futebol Damaiense
0
0
F
25.1116:00
Racing Power Football Club
Torreense
3
0
F
25.1116:00
Albergaria
Valadares Gaia
2
4
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1116:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Marítimo
1
3
F
19.1112:00
Sporting Braga
SL Benfica
0
1
F
18.1116:00
Valadares Gaia
Racing Power Football Club
0
0
F
18.1116:00
Vilaverdense
Albergaria
1
2
F
18.1112:00
Torreense
Ouriense
3
3
F
18.1112:00
Sporting CP
Famalicão
4
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1112:00
Marítimo
Ouriense
3
0
F
12.1112:00
Albergaria
Sporting CP
0
3
F
11.1116:00
SL Benfica
Sport Futebol Damaiense
4
0
F
11.1116:00
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
0
1
F
11.1116:00
Valadares Gaia
Torreense
1
1
F
10.1117:00
Racing Power Football Club
Vilaverdense
3
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1012:00
Famalicão
SL Benfica
0
5
F
21.1016:00
Albergaria
Marítimo
1
3
F
21.1016:00
Racing Power Football Club
Ouriense
2
0
F
21.1016:00
Valadares Gaia
Sport Futebol Damaiense
0
1
F
21.1012:00
Vilaverdense
Sporting Braga
2
4
F
21.1012:00
Sporting CP
Torreense
3
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1016:00
Marítimo
Racing Power Football Club
0
2
F
15.1012:00
Ouriense
Valadares Gaia
0
3
F
14.1016:00
SL Benfica
Albergaria
4
0
F
14.1016:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Vilaverdense
2
0
F
14.1015:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
1
1
F
14.1012:00
Torreense
Famalicão
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1018:30
Sporting CP
Racing Power Football Club
2
1
F
08.1016:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Famalicão
3
2
F
08.1016:00
Sporting Braga
Albergaria
6
0
F
08.1016:00
Vilaverdense
Valadares Gaia
0
1
F
07.1016:00
Torreense
Marítimo
2
2
F
07.1016:00
Ouriense
SL Benfica
0
3
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1016:00
Racing Power Football Club
Sporting Braga
0
2
F
01.1016:00
SL Benfica
Marítimo
5
0
F
01.1012:00
Albergaria
Sport Futebol Damaiense
2
1
F
01.1012:00
Valadares Gaia
Sporting CP
2
0
F
30.0916:00
Vilaverdense
Torreense
0
2
F
30.0915:00
Famalicão
Ouriense
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0917:00
Sporting CP
Vilaverdense
8
0
F