III Divisão
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 10 (Gruppo Madeira - Promozione)
06.0618:00
Câmara de Lobos
CF Caniçal
0
2
F
06.0618:00
CD Ribeira Brava
CF Andorinha
2
3
F
06.0618:00
Calheta
CD Portosantense
0
2
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo Madeira - Retrocessione)
06.0618:00
1º Maio Funchal
AD Machico
2
0
F
06.0618:00
Cruzado Canicense
AD Porto da Cruz
2
0
F
06.0618:00
Porto Moniz
CF União da Madeira II
1
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B - Retrocessione)
30.0518:00
GD Torre de Moncorvo
Pedrouços
3
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Madalena | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | V P V V V |
2
|
Capelense SC | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V V N V P |
3
|
Club Boavista de São Mateus | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | N V N V P |
4
|
Santiago FC | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | N V P P V |
5
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | P V V V V |
6
|
SC Angrense | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:19 | +9 | N P P V P |
7
|
Micaelense | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | V P P V P |
8
|
Rabo Peixe | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | P P V P V |
9
|
SC Barreiro | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | N N V P P |
10
|
Flamengos | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16:53 | -37 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Caniçal | 45 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 51:23 | +28 | V N V N V |
2
|
CF Andorinha | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | V N N V V |
3
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | V V P P V |
4
|
CD Portosantense | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | V N N N V |
5
|
Câmara de Lobos | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | P V P V N |
6
|
Calheta | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | N P V V P |
7
|
CF União da Madeira II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | P N V V P |
8
|
Cruzado Canicense | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | V V P N N |
9
|
AD Machico | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | N P V P N |
10
|
1º Maio Funchal | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | P P V N P |
11
|
AD Porto da Cruz | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17:46 | -29 | P P P P P |
12
|
Porto Moniz | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23:61 | -38 | P V P P N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude Évora | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | V P V V V |
2
|
Cova Piedade | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | V V V V N |
3
|
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | P P V P V |
4
|
Farense | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V N P P N |
5
|
Lagos | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | V V V V N |
6
|
GD Beira Mar Algarve | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | P P V N P |
7
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 18:23 | -5 | P P P V V |
8
|
CDR Quarteirense | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | N V P P P |
9
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | N V P N N |
10
|
União Montemor | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 | V N P V N |
11
|
FC Castrense | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | P N V P P |
12
|
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | P N P P N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torreense | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 | V V V V V |
2
|
Casa Pia | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 38:11 | +27 | V V P V V |
3
|
Alcochetense | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35:19 | +16 | V V V V P |
4
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | P V V P N |
5
|
Atlético Tojal | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | N P V P N |
6
|
Oeiras | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | V V P V P |
7
|
Caldas | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | P V V P P |
8
|
Peniche | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | P P P P P |
9
|
Sintrense | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:31 | -3 | P P N N V |
10
|
AD Portomosense | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | N P P V N |
11
|
Gavionenses | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16:54 | -38 | P P N P V |
12
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 13:38 | -25 | V P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Pombal | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | V V V V V |
2
|
Anadia | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | V V N N V |
3
|
AD Fornos Algodres | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | V V V P P |
4
|
GD Sourense | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | P N V V V |
5
|
UD Gandara | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | V V P P P |
6
|
Mangualde | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | +2 | P N N V V |
7
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | N P N V P |
8
|
UD da Tocha | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | N P V N P |
9
|
GR Vigor Mocidade | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | N V N P V |
10
|
AD Penamacorense | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17:37 | -20 | N P P V P |
11
|
CD Alcains | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P P P |
12
|
SL Nelas | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15:45 | -30 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Coimbrões | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | P V P N V |
2
|
AA Avanca | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | V P V V P |
3
|
Fiaes SC | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | V N P V V |
4
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 33 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | N V V N V |
5
|
Candal | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | P V N N V |
6
|
CD Cinfães | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 38:31 | +7 | P P N N V |
7
|
FC Cesarense | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | V V N P P |
8
|
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | P N P N P |
9
|
São João Ver | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | N P V V P |
10
|
GD Milheiroense | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | V P V P P |
11
|
Sporting Mêda | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | V V N P V |
12
|
Sanjoanense | 7 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 19:55 | -36 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Joane | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | V P V P N |
2
|
AD Oliveirense | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:24 | +8 | P V N V P |
3
|
Fafe | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | N N P V V |
4
|
Amarante | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | N P P V P |
5
|
Famalicão | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | V V V N P |
6
|
Vila Meã | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | V P P V N |
7
|
Leça | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | V N V P V |
8
|
GD Torre de Moncorvo | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | P V P N N |
9
|
Rebordosa AC | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | P P V N V |
10
|
FC Infesta | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 33:37 | -4 | N V N P N |
11
|
GD Serzedelo | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | P V V P V |
12
|
Pedrouços | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 | N P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Macedo Cavaleiros | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | N N V P V |
2
|
Mirandela | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | V V V V V |
3
|
GD Bragança | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | V V V N P |
4
|
Maria da Fonte | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | P P N P N |
5
|
SC Valenciano | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | P N P V V |
6
|
Os Limianos | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26:24 | +2 | N V N P V |
7
|
Montalegre | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | N P P N P |
8
|
Santa Maria FC | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | V V P V P |
9
|
CF Fão | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 26:34 | -8 | P P V V P |
10
|
FC Amares | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 20:32 | -12 | P P V V P |
11
|
FC Marinhas | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:26 | -7 | N P P P N |
12
|
Morais FC | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 23:42 | -19 | V V P P V |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Angrense | 46 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | P V V V V |
2
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V V P P P |
3
|
Micaelense | 39 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:15 | +3 | N P N V V |
4
|
SC Barreiro | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | V N N P V |
5
|
Rabo Peixe | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | P N P P P |
6
|
Flamengos | 17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | N P V V P |
SC Angrense: +24
SC Lusitânia dos Açores: +28
Micaelense: +20
SC Barreiro: +13
Rabo Peixe: +19
Flamengos: +8
SC Lusitânia dos Açores: +28
Micaelense: +20
SC Barreiro: +13
Rabo Peixe: +19
Flamengos: +8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Madalena | 52 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V P V V P |
2
|
Club Boavista de São Mateus | 43 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N V P P V |
3
|
Santiago FC | 41 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | N V N V V |
4
|
Capelense SC | 38 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | P P N P P |
FC Madalena: +43
Club Boavista de São Mateus: +33
Santiago FC: +29
Capelense SC: +36
Club Boavista de São Mateus: +33
Santiago FC: +29
Capelense SC: +36
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 34 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | V N V V N |
2
|
Moura Atlético Clube | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | N N P V V |
3
|
CDR Quarteirense | 27 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | P V V P V |
4
|
União Montemor | 27 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | V N V P N |
5
|
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N N P V P |
6
|
FC Castrense | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P P |
GD Fabril Barreiro: +13
Moura Atlético Clube: +12
CDR Quarteirense: +12
União Montemor: +9
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora: +8
FC Castrense: +9
Moura Atlético Clube: +12
CDR Quarteirense: +12
União Montemor: +9
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora: +8
FC Castrense: +9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude Évora | 43 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:6 | +15 | N V P V V |
2
|
Farense | 35 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | V N N P V |
3
|
Cova Piedade | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | P P V N P |
4
|
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica | 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | N V N N N |
5
|
Lagos | 28 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V P P N P |
6
|
GD Beira Mar Algarve | 27 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | P N V N N |
Juventude Évora: +24
Farense: +18
Cova Piedade: +21
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica: +19
Lagos: +17
GD Beira Mar Algarve: +17
Farense: +18
Cova Piedade: +21
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica: +19
Lagos: +17
GD Beira Mar Algarve: +17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sintrense | 29 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | N V P N V |
2
|
Caldas | 29 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | P P V V V |
3
|
Peniche | 26 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V P V P N |
4
|
AD Portomosense | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V V P N P |
5
|
Gavionenses | 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | P V V N P |
6
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | N P P N N |
Sintrense: +11
Caldas: +14
Peniche: +12
AD Portomosense: +11
Gavionenses: +7
CD Olivais e Moscavide: +6
Caldas: +14
Peniche: +12
AD Portomosense: +11
Gavionenses: +7
CD Olivais e Moscavide: +6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Casa Pia | 49 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V N V V V |
2
|
Torreense | 49 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | N V V V P |
3
|
Alcochetense | 30 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | N N P V P |
4
|
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | P V V P V |
5
|
Atlético Tojal | 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | V P P P V |
6
|
Oeiras | 24 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | P P P P P |
Casa Pia: +25
Torreense: +27
Alcochetense: +20
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro: +18
Atlético Tojal: +17
Oeiras: +16
Torreense: +27
Alcochetense: +20
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro: +18
Atlético Tojal: +17
Oeiras: +16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD da Tocha | 36 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | V V V V N |
2
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 33 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | N V P P V |
3
|
GR Vigor Mocidade | 33 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | V P V V V |
4
|
AD Penamacorense | 20 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | N V P N P |
5
|
CD Alcains | 11 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | P P N N N |
6
|
SL Nelas | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:64 | -55 | P P N P P |
UD da Tocha: +14
Benfica Castelo Branco: +15
GR Vigor Mocidade: +13
AD Penamacorense: +7
CD Alcains: +6
SL Nelas: +5
Benfica Castelo Branco: +15
GR Vigor Mocidade: +13
AD Penamacorense: +7
CD Alcains: +6
SL Nelas: +5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anadia | 40 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | N P V V N |
2
|
SC Pombal | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V N V P P |
3
|
AD Fornos Algodres | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N V P V V |
4
|
UD Gandara | 35 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | P V V N P |
5
|
GD Sourense | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P N P P V |
6
|
Mangualde | 24 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | V P P N N |
Anadia: +22
SC Pombal: +25
AD Fornos Algodres: +21
UD Gandara: +18
GD Sourense: +21
Mangualde: +16
SC Pombal: +25
AD Fornos Algodres: +21
UD Gandara: +18
GD Sourense: +21
Mangualde: +16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 39 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V V V |
2
|
São João Ver | 31 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | P N N N V |
3
|
CD Cinfães | 29 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V N P P |
4
|
Sporting Mêda | 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | V N P P V |
5
|
GD Milheiroense | 21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P P V V P |
6
|
Sanjoanense | 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | P P P N P |
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro: +16
São João Ver: +15
CD Cinfães: +16
Sporting Mêda: +13
GD Milheiroense: +13
Sanjoanense: +4
São João Ver: +15
CD Cinfães: +16
Sporting Mêda: +13
GD Milheiroense: +13
Sanjoanense: +4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Coimbrões | 38 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | P N N V V |
2
|
FC Cesarense | 34 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V N V P N |
3
|
Candal | 33 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V N N N V |
4
|
AA Avanca | 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V V P P P |
5
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | P N P N N |
6
|
Fiaes SC | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | P P V V P |
SC Coimbrões: +19
FC Cesarense: +16
Candal: +17
AA Avanca: +19
SC Penalva do Castelo: +17
Fiaes SC: +17
FC Cesarense: +16
Candal: +17
AA Avanca: +19
SC Penalva do Castelo: +17
Fiaes SC: +17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rebordosa AC | 34 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V N V V N |
2
|
GD Serzedelo | 32 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V V V N |
3
|
Leça | 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | P N V P V |
4
|
GD Torre de Moncorvo | 31 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | V P P N P |
5
|
FC Infesta | 20 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P N P N V |
6
|
Pedrouços | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | P N P P P |
Rebordosa AC: +13
GD Serzedelo: +12
Leça: +17
GD Torre de Moncorvo: +14
FC Infesta: +12
Pedrouços: +6
GD Serzedelo: +12
Leça: +17
GD Torre de Moncorvo: +14
FC Infesta: +12
Pedrouços: +6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Oliveirense | 37 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V P V N |
2
|
Fafe | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P V N V V |
3
|
Famalicão | 32 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V P N V N |
4
|
Vila Meã | 31 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V P N P N |
5
|
GD Joane | 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | P V N P N |
6
|
Amarante | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | P P V P P |
AD Oliveirense: +18
Fafe: +18
Famalicão: +18
Vila Meã: +18
GD Joane: +19
Amarante: +18
Fafe: +18
Famalicão: +18
Vila Meã: +18
GD Joane: +19
Amarante: +18
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Amares | 32 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V N |
2
|
Santa Maria FC | 31 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | P V P V P |
3
|
CF Fão | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V P N N V |
4
|
Montalegre | 29 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | V V N N N |
5
|
FC Marinhas | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P P N P V |
6
|
Morais FC | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | P P N P P |
FC Amares: +11
Santa Maria FC: +14
CF Fão: +12
Montalegre: +15
FC Marinhas: +11
Morais FC: +10
Santa Maria FC: +14
CF Fão: +12
Montalegre: +15
FC Marinhas: +11
Morais FC: +10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Macedo Cavaleiros | 40 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | N V V N N |
2
|
GD Bragança | 36 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N N P V N |
3
|
Mirandela | 34 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | N N P N N |
4
|
Maria da Fonte | 29 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | N N V P N |
5
|
SC Valenciano | 26 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N N P V N |
6
|
Os Limianos | 24 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | N P V P N |
Macedo Cavaleiros: +23
GD Bragança: +20
Mirandela: +22
Maria da Fonte: +17
SC Valenciano: +17
Os Limianos: +16
GD Bragança: +20
Mirandela: +22
Maria da Fonte: +17
SC Valenciano: +17
Os Limianos: +16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1º Maio Funchal | 30 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V V P |
2
|
Cruzado Canicense | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V P N P V |
3
|
AD Machico | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P V P V V |
4
|
AD Porto da Cruz | 26 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | P V V V V |
5
|
CF União da Madeira II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | N P N P P |
6
|
Porto Moniz | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | N P P P P |
1º Maio Funchal: +11
Cruzado Canicense: +14
AD Machico: +12
AD Porto da Cruz: +6
Porto Moniz: +5
Cruzado Canicense: +14
AD Machico: +12
AD Porto da Cruz: +6
Porto Moniz: +5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Andorinha | 45 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V V P |
2
|
CF Caniçal | 45 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V V N V V |
3
|
CD Ribeira Brava | 33 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | P V P P N |
4
|
CD Portosantense | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | V P N P V |
5
|
Câmara de Lobos | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | P P V V P |
6
|
Calheta | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | P P P P N |
CF Andorinha: +20
CF Caniçal: +23
CD Ribeira Brava: +20
CD Portosantense: +18
Câmara de Lobos: +18
Calheta: +17
CF Caniçal: +23
CD Ribeira Brava: +20
CD Portosantense: +18
Câmara de Lobos: +18
Calheta: +17