III Divisão
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 10 (Gruppo F - Retrocessione)
27.0518:00
Despertar Sporting Clube
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
3
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo Promozione B)
27.0518:00
FC Cesarense
Vila Real
3
2
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo Promozione C)
27.0518:00
Sport Clube Alba
AA Avanca
1
6
F
27.0518:00
União Desportiva Sampedrense
Academico Viseu
0
1
F
27.0518:00
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
3
0
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo C - Retrocessione)
27.0518:00
Grupo Desportivo e Recreio de Canas de Senhorim
Oliveira Hospital
1
1
F
27.0518:00
AD Valecambrense
SC Penalva do Castelo
2
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Pontassolense | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 | V P N V N |
2
|
CF Caniçal | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 | V N P N V |
3
|
AD Machico | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | P N N V V |
4
|
CD Portosantense | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 52:27 | +25 | P V V P V |
5
|
Câmara de Lobos | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | V V P N N |
6
|
Calheta | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | V P V P N |
7
|
1º Maio Funchal | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | V P V P V |
8
|
Cruzado Canicense | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | P V P N N |
9
|
CF Andorinha | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 | P V V N P |
10
|
AD Porto da Cruz | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | V P V P N |
11
|
AD Cultural e Recreativa Bairro da Argentina | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21:49 | -28 | P V P P P |
12
|
UD Santana | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21:45 | -24 | P P V P N |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Farense | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 52:17 | +35 | V V V V V |
2
|
Lagos | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | N P P V V |
3
|
Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | P V V P V |
4
|
CDR Quarteirense | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:25 | +2 | P N P V P |
5
|
UD Messinense | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | V V N P N |
6
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | V V V P V |
7
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 36:29 | +7 | N P P V N |
8
|
GD Lagoa | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 21:19 | +2 | V V V N N |
9
|
União Montemor | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | N P N N N |
10
|
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | P P P N P |
11
|
Redondense Futebol Clube | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21:32 | -11 | N N V N P |
12
|
Despertar Sporting Clube | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 7:51 | -44 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oeiras | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | N N V V V |
2
|
Sintrense | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | +13 | P V N V V |
3
|
Pêro Pinheiro | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | N V N N V |
4
|
CF Benfica | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | V V N P P |
5
|
Real | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | V V P V V |
6
|
Casa Pia | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:23 | +8 | V P N V P |
7
|
Eléctrico FC | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | V P V N N |
8
|
Sacavenense | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34:26 | +8 | P V V P N |
9
|
SL Cartaxo | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | V P P N P |
10
|
Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | P P N N V |
11
|
Alcochetense | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | P N P P P |
12
|
O Elvas | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23:54 | -31 | P P N P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Sourense | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | V N V V V |
2
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44:17 | +27 | P V V V V |
3
|
UD da Tocha | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | N V V V N |
4
|
SC Pombal | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | V V V P N |
5
|
FC Pampilhosa | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 39:27 | +12 | N P P V P |
6
|
Marinhense | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | V V V V N |
7
|
Beneditense | 35 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V N P P N |
8
|
Peniche | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | P P V V V |
9
|
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30:21 | +9 | V N P P P |
10
|
Clube Atlético Riachense | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:40 | -20 | P N P P V |
11
|
Sport Clube Escolar Bombarralense | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16:55 | -39 | P P P P P |
12
|
FC Crato | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0:66 | -66 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Clube de Bustelo | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43:25 | +18 | V N N V V |
2
|
AA Avanca | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | V N P V V |
3
|
Academico Viseu | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | P V N P P |
4
|
União Desportiva Sampedrense | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | V V V V V |
5
|
Sport Clube Alba | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | N N N P V |
6
|
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | P P V P V |
7
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | P P V V P |
8
|
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | V V N V P |
9
|
Sanjoanense | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | V N P P P |
10
|
Oliveira Hospital | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | P V V P V |
11
|
Grupo Desportivo e Recreio de Canas de Senhorim | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20:55 | -35 | N P P V P |
12
|
AD Valecambrense | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 24:58 | -34 | P P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Cesarense | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 34:26 | +8 | P N V N V |
2
|
FC Infesta | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 | V P N V P |
3
|
UD Sousense | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | N N V P V |
4
|
Associação Desportiva de Grijó | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | V V P N P |
5
|
Vila Real | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | N V N V P |
6
|
Rebordosa AC | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | N V P N V |
7
|
GD Serzedelo | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | V V P V P |
8
|
Vila Meã | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | N P V V V |
9
|
Sporting Mêda | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | P V V P V |
10
|
Leça | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | N P P P V |
11
|
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 11:36 | -25 | N P N N P |
12
|
Sporting Clube de Lamego | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | P P N P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santa Maria FC | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 43:19 | +24 | N V V V V |
2
|
GD Joane | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | V P P V V |
3
|
Vianense | 41 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | N V V N V |
4
|
GD Bragança | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | P V N N P |
5
|
Vilaverdense | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 27:20 | +7 | V P V V P |
6
|
Maria da Fonte | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | V V N V V |
7
|
AD Esposende | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | P P P P P |
8
|
FC Marinhas | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | V N V P V |
9
|
Sport Clube Melgacense | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | P N P V P |
10
|
FC Amares | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 17:24 | -7 | P P P P V |
11
|
CF Fão | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | V P P P P |
12
|
Clube Desportivo Cerveira | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | P V V P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V V V |
2
|
Praiense | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 34:10 | +24 | V N V P V |
3
|
Santiago FC | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40:13 | +27 | V V P V N |
4
|
Prainha FC | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | P V V P V |
5
|
Club Boavista de São Mateus | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V N V V N |
6
|
Sporting Clube de Guadalupe | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | P P P V P |
7
|
Ideal | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | P P V V P |
8
|
Micaelense | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | V P P P P |
9
|
Fayal Sport Club | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | P P P P V |
10
|
Águia Clube Desportivo | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9:44 | -35 | P V P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ideal | 46 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V V V |
2
|
Club Boavista de São Mateus | 41 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P V P V P |
3
|
Sporting Clube de Guadalupe | 36 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | V V P P V |
4
|
Fayal Sport Club | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | P P V V V |
5
|
Micaelense | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | P P P P P |
6
|
Águia Clube Desportivo | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | V P V P P |
Retrocessione
Ideal: +19
Club Boavista de São Mateus: +27
Sporting Clube de Guadalupe: +20
Fayal Sport Club: +13
Micaelense: +15
Águia Clube Desportivo: +6
Club Boavista de São Mateus: +27
Sporting Clube de Guadalupe: +20
Fayal Sport Club: +13
Micaelense: +15
Águia Clube Desportivo: +6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 59 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | N V V V V |
2
|
Praiense | 47 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V V P V P |
3
|
Santiago FC | 47 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | N P V P V |
4
|
Prainha FC | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P P |
Promozione
SC Lusitânia dos Açores: +43
Praiense: +38
Santiago FC: +37
Prainha FC: +29
Praiense: +38
Santiago FC: +37
Prainha FC: +29
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzado Canicense | 28 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | N N V V P |
2
|
AD Porto da Cruz | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N N V V V |
3
|
CF Andorinha | 23 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | N N P V V |
4
|
AD Cultural e Recreativa Bairro da Argentina | 22 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | N N N P P |
5
|
UD Santana | 21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | N N P P V |
6
|
1º Maio Funchal | 19 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | N N N P P |
Retrocessione
Cruzado Canicense: +11
AD Porto da Cruz: +10
CF Andorinha: +11
AD Cultural e Recreativa Bairro da Argentina: +10
UD Santana: +8
1º Maio Funchal: +13
AD Porto da Cruz: +10
CF Andorinha: +11
AD Cultural e Recreativa Bairro da Argentina: +10
UD Santana: +8
1º Maio Funchal: +13
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Pontassolense | 49 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | P V V V V |
2
|
CF Caniçal | 46 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | V P V V P |
3
|
CD Portosantense | 40 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | V V V V V |
4
|
Câmara de Lobos | 27 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | P N P P N |
5
|
AD Machico | 25 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | P P P P N |
6
|
Calheta | 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | V N P P P |
Promozione
AD Pontassolense: +25
CF Caniçal: +24
CD Portosantense: +21
Câmara de Lobos: +20
AD Machico: +23
Calheta: +14
CF Caniçal: +24
CD Portosantense: +21
Câmara de Lobos: +20
AD Machico: +23
Calheta: +14
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Fabril Barreiro | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V V N P V |
2
|
União Montemor | 35 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V V P V P |
3
|
GD Lagoa | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | P N V V P |
4
|
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V P V V V |
5
|
Redondense Futebol Clube | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | P N N P P |
6
|
Despertar Sporting Clube | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | P P P P V |
Retrocessione
GD Fabril Barreiro: +17
União Montemor: +15
GD Lagoa: +15
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica: +12
Redondense Futebol Clube: +10
Despertar Sporting Clube: +2
União Montemor: +15
GD Lagoa: +15
GD Pescadores da Costa Caparica: +12
Redondense Futebol Clube: +10
Despertar Sporting Clube: +2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Farense | 46 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | N N V V V |
2
|
CDR Quarteirense | 38 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | P N V V V |
3
|
Lagos | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V P P |
4
|
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 30 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | N N P P V |
5
|
Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | P P P V P |
6
|
UD Messinense | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | V N P P P |
Promozione
Farense: +28
CDR Quarteirense: +18
Lagos: +19
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +17
Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra: +18
UD Messinense: +17
CDR Quarteirense: +18
Lagos: +19
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense: +17
Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra: +18
UD Messinense: +17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sacavenense | 39 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V V N |
2
|
Eléctrico FC | 31 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | N N P N V |
3
|
SL Cartaxo | 27 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V N V P V |
4
|
Alcochetense | 26 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | P V V N N |
5
|
Clube Olímpico do Montijo | 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | N P P V P |
6
|
O Elvas | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | P P P P P |
Retrocessione
Sacavenense: +15
Eléctrico FC: +16
SL Cartaxo: +13
Alcochetense: +9
Clube Olímpico do Montijo: +10
O Elvas: +6
Eléctrico FC: +16
SL Cartaxo: +13
Alcochetense: +9
Clube Olímpico do Montijo: +10
O Elvas: +6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Benfica | 39 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | N V P V V |
2
|
Oeiras | 35 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | N N N V V |
3
|
Casa Pia | 34 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V V V P P |
4
|
Pêro Pinheiro | 32 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V N P P V |
5
|
Real | 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | P P V V P |
6
|
Sintrense | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | P P N P P |
Promozione
CF Benfica: +19
Oeiras: +22
Casa Pia: +17
Pêro Pinheiro: +19
Real: +17
Sintrense: +19
Oeiras: +22
Casa Pia: +17
Pêro Pinheiro: +19
Real: +17
Sintrense: +19
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peniche | 34 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V N V |
2
|
Beneditense | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V P N N |
3
|
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P V V V P |
4
|
Clube Atlético Riachense | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P N N |
5
|
Sport Clube Escolar Bombarralense | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0:17 | -17 | P P P N P |
Retrocessione
Peniche: +15
Beneditense: +15
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça: +11
Clube Atlético Riachense: +4
Sport Clube Escolar Bombarralense: +3
Beneditense: +15
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça: +11
Clube Atlético Riachense: +4
Sport Clube Escolar Bombarralense: +3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 41 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | P V V V V |
2
|
FC Pampilhosa | 39 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V P V |
3
|
GD Sourense | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V P P V V |
4
|
UD da Tocha | 34 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V V P V P |
5
|
SC Pombal | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | P P V P P |
6
|
Marinhense | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Benfica Castelo Branco: +18
FC Pampilhosa: +16
GD Sourense: +19
UD da Tocha: +18
SC Pombal: +17
Marinhense: +16
FC Pampilhosa: +16
GD Sourense: +19
UD da Tocha: +18
SC Pombal: +17
Marinhense: +16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades | 37 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | P V V V N |
2
|
Oliveira Hospital | 34 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | N P V V N |
3
|
SC Penalva do Castelo | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | P V P P V |
4
|
Sanjoanense | 27 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | V P N P V |
5
|
Grupo Desportivo e Recreio de Canas de Senhorim | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | N P N V P |
6
|
AD Valecambrense | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | V V P P P |
Retrocessione
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades: +15
Oliveira Hospital: +14
SC Penalva do Castelo: +18
Sanjoanense: +15
Grupo Desportivo e Recreio de Canas de Senhorim: +5
AD Valecambrense: +3
Oliveira Hospital: +14
SC Penalva do Castelo: +18
Sanjoanense: +15
Grupo Desportivo e Recreio de Canas de Senhorim: +5
AD Valecambrense: +3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academico Viseu | 40 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V P N |
2
|
Sporting Clube de Bustelo | 40 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V V V V N |
3
|
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense | 36 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P V V V N |
4
|
AA Avanca | 30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V P P P V |
5
|
Sport Clube Alba | 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | P P P V N |
6
|
União Desportiva Sampedrense | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Academico Viseu: +19
Sporting Clube de Bustelo: +20
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense: +18
AA Avanca: +20
Sport Clube Alba: +19
União Desportiva Sampedrense: +19
Sporting Clube de Bustelo: +20
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense: +18
AA Avanca: +20
Sport Clube Alba: +19
União Desportiva Sampedrense: +19
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Serzedelo | 36 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | N V V N P |
2
|
Vila Meã | 32 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | N V P P V |
3
|
Leça | 31 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | N N V V N |
4
|
Sporting Mêda | 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P N V N V |
5
|
Sporting Clube de Lamego | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | N P P V P |
6
|
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada | 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V P P P N |
Retrocessione
GD Serzedelo: +16
Vila Meã: +14
Leça: +12
Sporting Mêda: +14
Sporting Clube de Lamego: +7
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada: +9
Vila Meã: +14
Leça: +12
Sporting Mêda: +14
Sporting Clube de Lamego: +7
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada: +9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Cesarense | 47 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V N P V |
2
|
FC Infesta | 40 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V N N V P |
3
|
UD Sousense | 36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V V V V V |
4
|
Rebordosa AC | 26 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | P P P V V |
5
|
Vila Real | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:12 | -7 | P P P P P |
6
|
Associação Desportiva de Grijó | 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | P N V P P |
Promozione
FC Cesarense: +22
FC Infesta: +20
UD Sousense: +19
Rebordosa AC: +16
Vila Real: +17
Associação Desportiva de Grijó: +17
FC Infesta: +20
UD Sousense: +19
Rebordosa AC: +16
Vila Real: +17
Associação Desportiva de Grijó: +17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Marinhas | 33 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V P V V V |
2
|
AD Esposende | 33 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V V N N P |
3
|
Sport Clube Melgacense | 30 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P V V N V |
4
|
FC Amares | 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | P P P V V |
5
|
Clube Desportivo Cerveira | 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V V N P P |
6
|
CF Fão | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P P P |
Retrocessione
FC Marinhas: +13
AD Esposende: +13
Sport Clube Melgacense: +13
FC Amares: +11
Clube Desportivo Cerveira: +8
CF Fão: +10
AD Esposende: +13
Sport Clube Melgacense: +13
FC Amares: +11
Clube Desportivo Cerveira: +8
CF Fão: +10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GD Joane | 38 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | N N N N P |
2
|
Vilaverdense | 36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | N V N P V |
3
|
Santa Maria FC | 35 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | N N N V N |
4
|
GD Bragança | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | P V N V V |
5
|
Vianense | 28 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | N P N P P |
6
|
Maria da Fonte | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | V P N N N |
Promozione
GD Joane: +21
Vilaverdense: +19
Santa Maria FC: +23
GD Bragança: +19
Vianense: +21
Maria da Fonte: +15
Vilaverdense: +19
Santa Maria FC: +23
GD Bragança: +19
Vianense: +21
Maria da Fonte: +15