Liga 3
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
21.0518:00
Vilaverdense
Sporting Braga II
2
1
F
Campionato - Finale
20.0517:15
União de Leiria
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
14.0516:00
Sporting Braga II
Vilaverdense
0
2
F
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
06.0521:00
Vitória Setúbal
Oliveira Hospital
2
1
F
06.0521:00
Sporting CP II
Real
2
1
F
Giornata 6 (Gruppo Promozione)
06.0519:00
Felgueiras 1932
União de Leiria
0
2
F
06.0519:00
Sporting Braga II
Alverca
2
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | V P N P V |
2
|
Vilaverdense | 40 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | P V N N V |
3
|
Sanjoanense | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | P V N N V |
4
|
Sporting Braga II | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | V N N V V |
5
|
Varzim | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | P N N P P |
6
|
Canelas 2010 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | V N N N P |
7
|
São João Ver | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P N N N V |
8
|
Paredes | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | V N V N P |
9
|
Fafe | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 | V P N V V |
10
|
Anadia | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | V V P P P |
11
|
Montalegre | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | P N P N P |
12
|
Vitória Guimarães II | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18:40 | -22 | P P V V P |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amora | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 42:22 | +20 | V V V V V |
2
|
União de Leiria | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 45:22 | +23 | V V P V V |
3
|
Alverca | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | V V V N V |
4
|
CF Os Belenenses | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | P P V V V |
5
|
Sporting CP II | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 28:26 | +2 | V P V P P |
6
|
Caldas | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | P P P P V |
7
|
Oliveira Hospital | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | V P P N P |
8
|
Académica | 25 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | V V P N N |
9
|
Vitória Setúbal | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | P V V N P |
10
|
Fontinhas | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | P V V P P |
11
|
Real | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 27:30 | -3 | P P P V P |
12
|
Moncarapachense | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25:51 | -26 | P P P P N |
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
Académica: -1
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União de Leiria | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V V P |
2
|
Sporting Braga II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | V P V P V |
3
|
Alverca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P V P V N |
4
|
Felgueiras 1932 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vilaverdense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V N N V V |
2
|
CF Os Belenenses | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N P N V V |
3
|
Sanjoanense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N N V P P |
4
|
Amora | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Varzim | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V V N N P |
2
|
Fafe | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P N V N V |
3
|
São João Ver | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V N N P P |
4
|
Montalegre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P V V |
Retrocessione
Varzim: +8
Fafe: +4
São João Ver: +6
Montalegre: +2
Fafe: +4
São João Ver: +6
Montalegre: +2
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Canelas 2010 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | N V N V V |
2
|
Anadia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V P V N P |
3
|
Paredes | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P N N N V |
4
|
Vitória Guimarães II | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | N N P P P |
Retrocessione
Canelas 2010: +7
Anadia: +3
Paredes: +5
Vitória Guimarães II: +1
Anadia: +3
Paredes: +5
Vitória Guimarães II: +1
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting CP II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V P N P |
2
|
Vitória Setúbal | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V P N V |
3
|
Oliveira Hospital | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P P P V V |
4
|
Real | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | P P V V P |
Retrocessione
Sporting CP II: +8
Vitória Setúbal: +4
Oliveira Hospital: +6
Real: +2
Vitória Setúbal: +4
Oliveira Hospital: +6
Real: +2
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Académica | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P V N V V |
2
|
Caldas | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | P P V V P |
3
|
Fontinhas | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V V P N N |
4
|
Moncarapachense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | V P P P N |
Retrocessione
Académica: +5
Caldas: +7
Fontinhas: +3
Moncarapachense: +1
Caldas: +7
Fontinhas: +3
Moncarapachense: +1