División de Honor Juniores
0
100%
Oggi
28.0311:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Atlético Perines U19
Preview
28.0312:00
Revilla U19
Covadonga U19
Preview
28.0312:00
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
Preview
28.0312:00
Platges Calvià U19
Espanyol U19
Preview
28.0312:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
Preview
28.0312:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Numancia U19
Preview
28.0312:00
UD San Fernando U19
Arucas U19
Preview
28.0312:00
CD San José U19
La Oliva U19
Preview
28.0312:30
Osasuna U19
Arenas Getxo U19
Preview
28.0313:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
Preview
28.0313:00
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
Preview
28.0313:00
Sobradillo U19
Mensajero U19
Preview
28.0313:00
Atlético Paso U19
Tenerife U19
Preview
28.0313:00
Las Palmas U19
Marítima U19
Preview
28.0316:30
Alboraya U19
Atl Madrileño U19
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
27.0322:00
Marino U19
Juventud Laguna U19
2
2
F
27.0322:00
Unión Viera U19
Universitario U19
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0320:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
Patacona U19
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
27.0320:00
Real Sociedad U19
Athletic Club U19
0
2
F
27.0320:00
AD San Juan U19
Eibar U19
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0319:45
FC Cartagena U19
Roda U19
4
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
27.0319:30
UD Logroñés U19
Gazte Berriak U19
4
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
27.0319:30
San Félix U19
Tomares U19
2
1
F
27.0319:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
La Cañada Atlético U19
Málaga U19
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
27.0318:30
Leioa U19
Logroño U19
4
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
27.0318:30
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Damm U19
Barcellona U19
27.0318:15
Escola CF Gavà U19
Sabadell U19
1
1
F
27.0318:00
Badalona U19
Racing Club Saragozza U19
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
27.0318:00
Alhendín U19
Cadice U19
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0318:00
Real Murcia U19
Alzira U19
2
1
F
27.0318:00
Valencia U19
Villarreal U19
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
27.0317:45
Cornellà U19
Maiorca U19
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
27.0317:30
Coruxo U19
Arosa U19
2
4
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0317:30
Elche U19
Levante U19
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
27.0317:00
SCD Durango U19
Santutxu U19
1
1
F
27.0317:00
Vasconia U19
Txantrea U19
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
27.0317:00
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
Córdoba U19
0
0
F
27.0317:00
Marbella U19
Almería U19
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
27.0317:00
La Cruz U19
Fuenlabrada U19
3
1
F
27.0317:00
Inter Amistad U19
Real Madrid U19
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
27.0317:00
Veriña CF U19
Val Miñor U19
2
1
F
27.0316:30
Compostela U19
Real Oviedo U19
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
27.0316:30
Antiguoko U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
27.0316:30
Celta de Vigo U19
Choco U19
6
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
27.0316:00
Real Valladolid U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
2
4
F
27.0316:00
Getafe U19
Mérida U19
6
0
F
27.0316:00
Unión Adarve U19
Leganés U19
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0316:00
UCAM Murcia U19
Kelme U19
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
27.0313:30
Real Saragozza U19
Constància U19
7
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
27.0313:30
Calavera U19
Granada U19
2
2
F
27.0313:00
UD Melilla U19
26 de Febrero U19
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
27.0313:00
Rayo Majadahonda U19
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
0
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
27.0312:30
Girona U19
CE Mercantil U19
3
2
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
27.0312:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Séneca U19
4
1
F
27.0312:00
Real Betis U19
Siviglia U19
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 7)
27.0312:00
Albacete U19
Ranero U19
4
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
27.0311:30
Huesca U19
San Francisco U19
2
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
24.0316:00
26 de Febrero U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
4
0
F
24.0316:00
Granada U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
1
0
F
24.0312:30
Tomares U19
UD Melilla U19
3
0
F
23.0317:15
Cadice U19
Marbella U19
1
0
F
23.0317:00
Málaga U19
Alhendín U19
0
0
F
23.0317:00
Séneca U19
Calavera U19
0
1
F
23.0316:00
Almería U19
Real Betis U19
1
2
F
23.0313:00
Siviglia U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
3
0
F
23.0312:00
Córdoba U19
San Félix U19
0
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0318:00
Real Madrid U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
17.0317:30
Gazte Berriak U19
Real Sociedad U19
1
3
F
17.0317:15
Arenas Getxo U19
Antiguoko U19
3
0
F
17.0317:00
Txantrea U19
UD Logroñés U19
1
0
F
17.0317:00
Logroño U19
SCD Durango U19
1
4
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0317:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
La Cruz U19
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
17.0316:30
CE Mercantil U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
1
4
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0316:30
Leganés U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0316:30
Xerez Deportivo U19
Tomares U19
1
3
F
17.0316:00
Real Betis U19
Cadice U19
4
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0313:00
Numancia U19
Alcorcón U19
1
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
17.0313:00
Lugo U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
0
F
17.0312:30
Bansander U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
3
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0312:30
Fuenlabrada U19
Getafe U19
0
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
17.0312:30
Val Miñor U19
Revilla U19
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0312:00
Marbella U19
Málaga U19
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
17.0312:00
Real Oviedo U19
Veriña CF U19
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
17.0312:00
Santutxu U19
AD San Juan U19
1
0
F
17.0312:00
Athletic Club U19
Leioa U19
5
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
17.0312:00
Barcellona U19
Cornellà U19
4
1
F
17.0312:00
Maiorca U19
Platges Calvià U19
6
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
17.0312:00
Mérida U19
Real Valladolid U19
1
1
F
17.0312:00
Rayo Alcobendas U19
Inter Amistad U19
2
0
F
17.0312:00
Rayo Vallecano U19
Unión Adarve U19
2
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0312:00
La Cañada Atlético U19
Alhendín U19
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
17.0312:00
Arosa U19
Racing Santander U19
0
2
F
17.0312:00
Atlético Perines U19
Coruxo U19
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 7)
17.0312:00
Patacona U19
Albacete U19
1
1
F
17.0312:00
Levante U19
Valencia U19
2
1
F
17.0312:00
Roda U19
UCAM Murcia U19
1
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
17.0311:00
Constància U19
Huesca U19
1
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 6)
16.0318:00
Universitario U19
Las Palmas U19
2
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
16.0317:30
San Félix U19
Siviglia U19
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
16.0317:15
Covadonga U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
16.0317:00
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
Almería U19
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 7)
16.0317:00
Kelme U19
Real Murcia U19
1
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
16.0316:30
San Francisco U19
Badalona U19
1
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
16.0316:30
Choco U19
Compostela U19
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
16.0316:00
Granada U19
Séneca U19
5
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
16.0316:00
Racing Club Saragozza U19
Girona U19
2
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
16.0316:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
Vasconia U19
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
16.0316:00
Sabadell U19
Damm U19
3
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 7)
16.0316:00
Ranero U19
Elche U19
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Atl Madrileño U19
FC Cartagena U19
4
1
F
16.0315:30
Alzira U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 6)
16.0313:00
Mensajero U19
Marino U19
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
16.0313:00
UD Melilla U19
Córdoba U19
1
4
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 6)
16.0313:00
La Oliva U19
Sobradillo U19
0
1
F
16.0313:00
Marítima U19
UD San Fernando U19
1
1
F