Liga Nacional Juniores
0
100%
Oggi
28.0312:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
28.0317:00
CD La Almunia U19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
28.0317:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
28.0319:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 8)
27.0320:00
Aldaia U19
Villarreal U19 II
Preview
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 8)
27.0320:00
Hércules U19
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 15)
27.0318:00
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Azuqueca U19
Preview
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 15)
27.0317:00
CD Guadalajara U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Preview
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 2)
25.0320:00
Grujoan U19
Astur U19
0
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
24.0318:15
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Europa U19
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
24.0318:15
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Santa Catalina U19
2
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 17)
24.0318:00
Velarde CF U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
24.0318:00
Damm U19 II
FC Martinenc U19
4
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 16)
24.0317:00
Cirbonero U19
Oberena U19
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
24.0317:00
Formentera U19
Ibiza U19
1
3
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
24.0317:00
Alondras U19
Ural U19
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
24.0316:30
Oliver U19
Santo Domingo U19
1
5
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 10)
24.0316:30
Archena U19
Yecla U19
3
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
24.0316:30
Pradejón U19
River Ebro U19
3
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
24.0316:30
Manacor U19
Maiorca U19 II
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 10)
24.0316:15
Lorquí U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1
0
F
24.0316:00
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
2
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 17)
24.0316:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Tropezón U19
1
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
24.0316:00
Antiguoko U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
24.0316:00
UD Logroñés U19 II
Valvanera U19
4
2
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 16)
24.0315:30
Alsasua U19
Peña Sport U19
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 12)
24.0314:00
ED Moratalaz U19
Atl Madrileño U19 II
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
24.0313:30
Lugo U19 II
Pontevedra U19
2
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 12)
24.0313:00
Leganés U19 II
Getafe U19 II
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
24.0312:30
Elche U19 II
Paterna CF U19
1
3
F
24.0312:30
Villarreal U19 II
Orihuela U19
4
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
24.0312:30
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19
Atlético de Monzón FB U19
0
6
F
24.0312:30
Balsas Picarral U19
Amistad U19
5
3
F
24.0312:30
CD San Gregorio U19
Utebo U19
2
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 16)
24.0312:30
Mutilvera U19
Huarte U19
1
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
24.0312:15
Puente Castro U19
Burgos U19
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
24.0312:00
Roda II
Valencia U19 II
4
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
24.0312:00
Conxo Santiago U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
3
2
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
24.0312:00
Barcellona U19 II
Cornellà U19 II
3
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 12)
24.0312:00
Atlético Pinto U19
CF Fuenlabrada U19 II
0
3
F
Giornata 25 (Isole Canarie - Gran Canaria)
24.0312:00
Huracán U19 II
CD 35600 U19
2
2
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 16)
24.0312:00
Txantrea U19 II
AD San Juan U19 II
3
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
24.0311:30
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Bergara U19
0
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
24.0311:15
Colegios Diocesanos U19
CD Victoria U19
4
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
23.0319:30
Escalerillas U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 15)
23.0319:30
Azuqueca U19
Miguelturreño U19
9
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 11)
23.0319:00
Castuera U19
Cacereño U19
4
2
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
23.0319:00
Andratx U19
Poblense U19
6
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 15)
23.0319:00
Atlético Puertollano U19
Toledo U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 17)
23.0319:00
SD Peña Revilla U19
Bezana U19
3
1
F
23.0319:00
Gimnástica U19
Bansander U19 II
2
0
F
23.0319:00
Solares U19
Colindres U19
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
23.0318:30
Gernika U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
1
4
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
23.0318:30
Ferreries U19
Menorca U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
23.0318:30
Ebro U19
CD La Almunia U19
2
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
23.0318:30
Arnedo U19
Mareo U19
0
3
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
23.0318:15
Levante U19 II
Intangco U19
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
23.0318:15
UD Santa Marta U19
Peña León U19
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
23.0318:00
Canet U19
La Nucía U19
0
0
F
23.0318:00
Alboraya U19 II
L'Alcúdia U19
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
23.0318:00
Teruel U19
Real Saragozza U19 II
0
3
F
Giornata 32 (Isole Canarie - Tenerife)
23.0318:00
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Laguna U19
2
2
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
23.0318:00
Apa Poble Sec U19
CE Sabadell U19 II
2
2
F
23.0318:00
Sant Andreu U19
Figueres U19
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
23.0317:30
Barakaldo U19
Hernani U19
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
23.0317:30
Penya Arrabal U19
San Francisco U19 II
0
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
23.0317:30
Alcañiz U19
SD Huesca U19 II
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Isole Canarie - Gran Canaria)
23.0317:30
Doramas U19
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19
1
2
F
23.0317:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Las Longueras U19
Unión Viera U19 II
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 16)
23.0317:00
Lagunak U19
Osasuna U19 II
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 11)
23.0317:00
Universidad Popular U19
Emérita Augusta U19
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Isole Canarie - Tenerife)
23.0317:00
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Fundación Canaria U19
2
4
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 15)
23.0317:00
CD Arges Futbol U19
Albacer U19
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 17)
23.0317:00
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Castro U19
3
1
F
23.0317:00
Vimenor U19
Marina Sport U19
2
4
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
23.0317:00
Indartsu U19
Leioa U19 II
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 12)
23.0317:00
AD Complutense Alcalá U19
Sporting Hortaleza U19
1
5
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
23.0317:00
CF San José U19
Torrent U19
3
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
23.0316:30
Salamanca UDS U19
Parquesol U19
1
5
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 11)
23.0316:30
Plasencia U19
CP Don Bosco U19
3
1
F
23.0316:30
CD Coria U19
CD Don Benito U19
0
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 15)
23.0316:30
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
4
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
23.0316:30
Comillas U19
Autol U19
3
3
F
23.0316:30
SD Logroñés U19
La Calzada U19
5
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 12)
23.0316:30
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Real Madrid U19 II
0
6
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
23.0316:15
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Boiro U19
4
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
23.0316:15
Villegas U19
Varea U19
5
2
F
23.0316:00
Calahorra U19
Berceo U19
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 17)
23.0316:00
Monte U19
Laredo U19
1
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
23.0316:00
Espanyol U19 II
Grama U19
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
23.0316:00
Zarautz U19
Danok Bat U19
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Santutxu FC U19 II
Eibar U19 II
3
0
F
23.0316:00
Getxo U19
Beasain U19
1
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 7)
23.0316:00
Lloret U19
Gimnàstic U19
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 16)
23.0316:00
Tudelano U19
CD Amigó U19
2
2
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 11)
23.0316:00
La Cruz U19 II
Moralo U19
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Badajoz U19
Olivenza U19
6
1
F
23.0316:00
Diocesano U19
Fuente de Cantos U19
5
0
F
23.0316:00
Academia Extremadura U19
Montijo U19
6
3
F
23.0316:00
Villafranca U19
Flecha Negra U19
1
2
F
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 9)
23.0316:00
Atlético Baleares U19
Penya Ciutadella U19
2
0
F
23.0316:00
Portmany U19
Bunyola U19
4
0
F
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 15)
23.0316:00
Conquense U19
Torrijos U19
2
0
F
23.0316:00
EFB Almansa U19
Talavera U19
1
5
F