Primera Federacion Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0417:30
Alhama
AEM
1
0
F
14.0417:00
Europa
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
F
14.0417:00
Logroño
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
F
14.0412:00
Albacete
Osasuna
1
5
F
14.0412:00
Cacereño
Barcellona II
0
0
F
13.0418:45
Athletic Club II
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
1
F
13.0416:30
Espanyol
Madrid II
5
0
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0317:30
Deportivo de La Coruña
Europa
1
1
F
31.0312:30
Barcellona II
Alhama
4
0
F
31.0312:00
AEM
Albacete
1
0
F
30.0316:00
Madrid II
Logroño
0
2
F
30.0313:00
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
3
2
F
30.0312:30
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
0
0
F
30.0311:30
Osasuna
Cacereño
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0318:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
0
0
F
24.0317:00
Logroño
Europa
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Albacete
Barcellona II
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
F
23.0312:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
2
2
F
23.0312:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
F
23.0311:00
Espanyol
AEM
0
2
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0317:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
F
17.0312:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
F
16.0318:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
F
16.0318:00
Barcellona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
F
16.0313:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
F
16.0312:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
F
16.0311:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0317:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
F
10.0316:00
Madrid II
Barcellona II
0
2
F
10.0312:00
Cacereño
Espanyol
0
1
F
10.0312:00
AEM
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
F
09.0319:00
Albacete
Europa
3
1
F
09.0316:00
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
F
09.0312:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Alhama
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0216:30
Alhama
Albacete
2
2
F
18.0216:00
Athletic Club II
Cacereño
0
1
F
18.0215:00
Europa
Madrid II
4
1
F
18.0212:00
AEM
Barcellona II
1
1
F
17.0217:00
Espanyol
Logroño
1
2
F
17.0213:00
Atlético Madrid II
Osasuna
2
4
F
17.0213:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
2
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0216:00
Barcellona II
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
F
11.0216:00
Madrid II
Athletic Club II
1
3
F
11.0212:00
Osasuna
AEM
1
0
F
11.0212:00
Europa
Espanyol
0
1
F
11.0212:00
Cacereño
Alhama
0
0
F
10.0216:00
Albacete
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
F
10.0212:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Logroño
2
0
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0217:00
Logroño
Albacete
2
0
F
04.0212:15
Athletic Club II
Europa
1
1
F
04.0212:00
AEM
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
F
04.0211:30
Deportivo Alavés
Barcellona II
0
1
F
03.0216:00
Espanyol
Osasuna
1
1
F
03.0216:00
Alhama
Madrid II
3
2
F
03.0212:00
Atlético Madrid II
Cacereño
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0116:00
Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
F
28.0113:00
Osasuna
Athletic Club II
2
2
F
28.0112:00
Cacereño
AEM
1
0
F
28.0112:00
Europa
Alhama
1
2
F
27.0116:30
Barcellona II
Logroño
4
0
F
27.0116:00
Albacete
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
F
27.0112:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Espanyol
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0118:45
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid II
4
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0117:00
Logroño
Cacereño
1
0
F
21.0116:00
Barcellona II
Europa
2
0
F
21.0116:00
Alhama
Osasuna
0
1
F
21.0112:00
AEM
Madrid II
2
0
F
21.0111:00
Espanyol
Albacete
2
0
F
20.0116:00
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club II
1
0
F
20.0112:00
Atlético Madrid II
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0117:00
Albacete
Cacereño
4
3
F
14.0116:00
Alhama
Logroño
2
1
F
14.0112:00
Europa
AEM
0
2
F
14.0112:00
Osasuna
Barcellona II
0
2
F
13.0116:00
Madrid II
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
3
F
13.0112:45
Athletic Club II
Espanyol
0
3
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0117:00
Logroño
Madrid II
1
0
F
07.0116:00
Barcellona II
Athletic Club II
4
0
F
07.0113:00
Atlético Madrid II
Europa
5
1
F
07.0112:00
AEM
Alhama
2
0
F
07.0112:00
Cacereño
Osasuna
2
1
F
07.0112:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Albacete
0
0
F
07.0111:00
Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1216:30
Alhama
Barcellona II
2
1
F
17.1216:00
Deportivo Alavés
Cacereño
2
3
F
17.1216:00
Madrid II
Espanyol
1
1
F
17.1212:00
Athletic Club II
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
F
16.1217:15
Europa
Logroño
1
7
F
16.1216:00
Albacete
AEM
0
0
F
16.1213:00
Osasuna
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1217:00
Logroño
Osasuna
0
0
F
10.1212:00
AEM
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
F
10.1212:00
Barcellona II
Albacete
2
1
F
10.1211:00
Espanyol
Alhama
0
0
F
09.1213:00
Atlético Madrid II
Madrid II
1
0
F
09.1212:00
Cacereño
Europa
2
3
F
09.1212:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Athletic Club II
4
2
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1118:00
Logroño
Atlético Madrid II
1
2
F
26.1116:30
Alhama
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
F