Primera Nacional Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Fase Promozione)
13.0612:00
Albacete
Sant Gabriel
1
1
F
13.0611:30
Oiartzun
CF Puebla Extremadura
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Fase Promozione)
06.0612:00
CF Puebla Extremadura
SD Reocín Femenino
1
0
F
06.0611:00
Sant Gabriel
CD Charco del Pino
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Fase Promozione)
16.0513:00
CD Charco del Pino
Albacete
2
2
F
16.0512:45
SD Reocín Femenino
Oiartzun
4
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
09.0511:30
CA de Paguera
Girona FC
0
4
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Charco del Pino | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 108:14 | +94 | V V V V N |
2
|
UD Tacuense | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 100:23 | +77 | V P V P V |
3
|
UD Las Torres | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 52:11 | +41 | V V V N N |
4
|
CD Arguineguín | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 55:31 | +24 | P V V V V |
5
|
Orientación Marítima | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | V V V P P |
6
|
Achamán | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | V V P N V |
7
|
Unión Viera | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | V P V P V |
8
|
Aguere | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 41:58 | -17 | P P P V N |
9
|
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 32:59 | -27 | P P V P P |
10
|
Tarsa | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42:79 | -37 | P P P P P |
11
|
CD Santa Maria de La Vega | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7:150 | -143 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Puebla Extremadura | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 77:20 | +57 | V V V V N |
2
|
Ufeco Mezquita CF | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 82:32 | +50 | V V N V V |
3
|
CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 79:34 | +45 | V V V P N |
4
|
CFF Cáceres | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | P V V N V |
5
|
La Rambla | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | V N P V P |
6
|
CD Hispalis | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 51:51 | 0 | N P N V N |
7
|
Algaidas CD | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | P P V P V |
8
|
Granada | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | P P V N P |
9
|
Siviglia II | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | P V N N V |
10
|
AD Trujillo | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | V V P P P |
11
|
CFF Badajoz | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27:66 | -39 | V P P V P |
12
|
Atletico Monachil | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 40:83 | -43 | P P P V P |
13
|
Ciudad Jardín | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 16:84 | -68 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Club II | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 115:16 | +99 | V V V V V |
2
|
Oiartzun | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61:25 | +36 | P P V V N |
3
|
Osasuna | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 53:29 | +24 | V V V V V |
4
|
Aurrerá Vitoria | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 101:38 | +63 | V P V V N |
5
|
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 47:23 | +24 | N N V P V |
6
|
Añorga | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 58:44 | +14 | V N P P P |
7
|
Abanto Club | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:37 | +7 | V V P N N |
8
|
San Ignacio | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 56:44 | +12 | N V P P P |
9
|
Saragozza II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:45 | -4 | N N V V N |
10
|
AD San Juan | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:29 | +11 | P N P V V |
11
|
CD Mariño | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | P P P N V |
12
|
CD Movera | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 30:75 | -45 | P V V P P |
13
|
Zarautz KE | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14:91 | -77 | N P P P P |
14
|
Valvanera CD | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13:162 | -149 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albacete | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 77:30 | +47 | V V V V V |
2
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72:23 | +49 | V V P N V |
3
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 75:28 | +47 | P V V P V |
4
|
CFF Albacete | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | V P N V N |
5
|
CFF Marítim | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 44:37 | +7 | V V N N N |
6
|
Plaza Argel | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 63:42 | +21 | V V V V V |
7
|
AD Torrejón CF II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | P P P N P |
8
|
La Solana | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | P P V P V |
9
|
Atlético Madrid II | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | V V N V P |
10
|
Levante II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43:63 | -20 | P P V P N |
11
|
AD Colmenar Viejo | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 40:80 | -40 | P P P V P |
12
|
La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 41:83 | -42 | P P N P P |
13
|
CD Miguelturreño | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29:58 | -29 | P P P N P |
14
|
EFF Alcobendas | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 37:70 | -33 | V V P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sant Gabriel | 72 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 153:22 | +131 | V V V V V |
2
|
Espanyol II | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 115:27 | +88 | N V V P P |
3
|
Barcellona II | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 95:32 | +63 | V V V V V |
4
|
Girona FC | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 80:42 | +38 | V P V V V |
5
|
UE Lleida | 51 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 67:45 | +22 | V V P P P |
6
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 83:52 | +31 | N V V P V |
7
|
UE L Estartit II | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 77:86 | -9 | V P V P V |
8
|
Europa | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50:44 | +6 | P P P V P |
9
|
Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 75:62 | +13 | V P V V P |
10
|
UE Vic | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:57 | -12 | P P N V P |
11
|
AD Cornella de Terri | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 32:65 | -33 | V P N P V |
12
|
UD Collerense II | 12 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 29:113 | -84 | P P P V V |
13
|
Polvoritense UD | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 52:159 | -107 | P P P P P |
14
|
CA de Paguera | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 19:166 | -147 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SD Reocín Femenino | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 86:36 | +50 | N P N V V |
2
|
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 74:38 | +36 | N V V P V |
3
|
Olímpico de León | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:47 | +9 | V V V N V |
4
|
Pontevedra CF | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 61:48 | +13 | P V N V V |
5
|
CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | P V P V P |
6
|
CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:52 | -12 | V V P N P |
7
|
Erizana CF | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:57 | -10 | P P V V V |
8
|
CD EF Mareo | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53:56 | -3 | P N P N V |
9
|
Gijón FF | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | V P P P N |
10
|
DNS de Belen | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | N N V V N |
11
|
Friol | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | V P V N N |
12
|
Langreo Femenino | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 44:61 | -17 | V P P P P |
13
|
Casa Social Católica | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:63 | -19 | P V V P N |
14
|
Atlético Arousana | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 47:62 | -15 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SD Reocín Femenino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V |
2
|
CF Puebla Extremadura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Oiartzun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V P |
Promozione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sant Gabriel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V |
2
|
Albacete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
3
|
CD Charco del Pino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P N |
Promozione