Primera RFEF
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
26.06
Real Madrid II
Conquense
0
1
F
26.06
Real Unión
Lorca Deportiva CF
S
1
3
1
2
F
26.06
Castellón
Zamora
1
0
F
Play-Out - Finale
26.06
Mirandés
Talavera CF
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
25.06
Hercules Alicante
RSD Alcalá
1
1
F
19.06
Lorca Deportiva CF
Real Unión
1
2
F
19.06
Zamora
Castellón
2
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Madrid II | 76 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 | V N V N N |
2
|
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 44:27 | +17 | V P N V V |
3
|
Rayo Vallecano | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | N N N V P |
4
|
RSD Alcalá | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 38:28 | +10 | N V V V N |
5
|
Leganés | 63 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 45:41 | +4 | V V V P V |
6
|
Atlético Madrid II | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 58:39 | +19 | N V P V V |
7
|
Las Palmas | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 50:33 | +17 | V P P V P |
8
|
CD Ourense | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 43:29 | +14 | N N N N N |
9
|
Celta de Vigo II | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 47:48 | -1 | V N N P N |
10
|
Castillo CF | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | P V V P V |
11
|
Alcorcón | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 56:56 | 0 | P N V P V |
12
|
UD Vecindario | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 46:45 | +1 | P P P V N |
13
|
Lanzarote | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44:50 | -6 | P V P V N |
14
|
SS Reyes | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 38:46 | -8 | V N V P P |
15
|
Fuenlabrada | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 43:47 | -4 | P V P N P |
16
|
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | N N V N V |
17
|
UD Fuerteventura | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 34:50 | -16 | P N P V N |
18
|
Maiorca II | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 34:45 | -11 | P P P P P |
19
|
Navalcarnero | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 29:63 | -34 | N P V P N |
20
|
Atlético Arteixo | 26 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 32:69 | -37 | V P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Ceuta | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 38:21 | +17 | N P P V N |
2
|
Siviglia II | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 52:29 | +23 | P N V V V |
3
|
Conquense | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 | V V N N P |
4
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 61:39 | +22 | V V V N P |
5
|
Marbella | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | V P P P V |
6
|
Algeciras | 54 | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | V N P P V |
7
|
Badajoz | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 50:43 | +7 | P N P V V |
8
|
UD Melilla | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 43:37 | +6 | V V V P N |
9
|
Real Jaén | 51 | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | P N N P N |
10
|
CD Linares | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 30:29 | +1 | N V N V P |
11
|
Écija Balompié | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 29:46 | -17 | N P V P P |
12
|
CF Extremadura | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 45:39 | +6 | V V V V P |
13
|
CD Díter Zafra | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 30:42 | -12 | V V P V V |
14
|
Cartagena | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 30:30 | 0 | P N V V N |
15
|
CD Alcalá | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | N P N V N |
16
|
Talavera CF | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 35:33 | +2 | N V N V N |
17
|
Tomelloso CF | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 26:41 | -15 | P P V P P |
18
|
Don Benito | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 22:36 | -14 | P N N P V |
19
|
Jerez | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 26:47 | -21 | P P P P N |
20
|
Arenas Armilla | 28 | 38 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 32:49 | -17 | N P P P N |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alicante CF | 76 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 61:24 | +37 | V V N N V |
2
|
Hercules Alicante | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 45:36 | +9 | V P V P V |
3
|
Real Saragozza II | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 46:31 | +15 | V V V N P |
4
|
Levante II | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 39:24 | +15 | P N V V V |
5
|
Castellón | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 34:24 | +10 | V V P V N |
6
|
Villajoyosa | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 48:43 | +5 | V V P V P |
7
|
Alcoyano | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48:50 | -2 | V P V N V |
8
|
UE Vilajuïga | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | V P N N P |
9
|
Badalona | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 40:38 | +2 | P V N V V |
10
|
Huesca | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | N V P N V |
11
|
Barcellona II | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 42:39 | +3 | P V P P N |
12
|
Benidorm CF | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 35:43 | -8 | P V V P V |
13
|
Sabadell | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 43:49 | -6 | V P V N N |
14
|
Peralta | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 35:48 | -13 | P V N P P |
15
|
Osasuna II | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | N P P V N |
16
|
Espanyol II | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 56:47 | +9 | P P P P P |
17
|
UDA Gramenet Milán | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 | P N N N N |
18
|
Girona | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | V P V V P |
19
|
Novelda CF | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 31:37 | -6 | P P N N N |
20
|
Peña Sport | 28 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 17:52 | -35 | P P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ponferradina | 69 | 38 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 43:28 | +15 | P V N V V |
2
|
Real Unión | 68 | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 47:27 | +20 | V P V V V |
3
|
Burgos | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 44:24 | +20 | V V P P V |
4
|
Real Sociedad II | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 41:29 | +12 | V N V V N |
5
|
Zamora | 62 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 | N P P P P |
6
|
Logroñés CF | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | P V N V V |
7
|
Barakaldo | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 41:32 | +9 | V P V P V |
8
|
SD Lemona | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34:26 | +8 | N N N N V |
9
|
Athletic Club II | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 53:43 | +10 | V V N V P |
10
|
Cultural Leonesa | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 52:40 | +12 | N P V V V |
11
|
Deportivo Alavés II | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 38:36 | +2 | N V P P N |
12
|
Amurrio | 51 | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 33:25 | +8 | N P P V P |
13
|
CF Palencia | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 40:41 | -1 | P V V P N |
14
|
Alfaro | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 42:53 | -11 | N N V P P |
15
|
Mirandés | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 | V P V N V |
16
|
Marino de Luanco | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 39:48 | -9 | N V N V P |
17
|
Guijuelo | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 37:48 | -11 | P V P N N |
18
|
Sestao River | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 34:54 | -20 | N P N P P |
19
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 29:58 | -29 | P P P P P |
20
|
Haro Deportivo | 22 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 18:54 | -36 | P N P N P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
Retrocessione