Primera RFEF
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
26.0619:00
Mirandés
Guadalajara
1
2
F
26.0619:00
Lugo
Alcoyano
0
1
F
19.0620:00
Alcoyano
Lugo
1
0
F
19.0619:00
Guadalajara
Mirandés
0
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
12.0619:00
Siviglia II
Guadalajara
3
1
F
12.0619:00
Eibar
Alcoyano
1
1
F
12.0619:00
Lugo
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Murcia | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 68:21 | +47 | V V P V N |
2
|
Siviglia II | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 82:40 | +42 | V N P N P |
3
|
UD Melilla | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 53:28 | +25 | V V V V V |
4
|
Cadice | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61:37 | +24 | P V V V V |
5
|
San Roque Lepe | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 42:35 | +7 | P P V N V |
6
|
AD Ceuta | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 52:42 | +10 | V P V P N |
7
|
CD Roquetas | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 48:36 | +12 | V P P N N |
8
|
Real Jaén | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 39:29 | +10 | P N V V N |
9
|
Écija Balompié | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 41:45 | -4 | V P P V P |
10
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | N N V P N |
11
|
Caravaca CF | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 41:40 | +1 | P V V V N |
12
|
CD Puertollano | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 40:50 | -10 | P N P P N |
13
|
Almería II | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 38:46 | -8 | V P P V V |
14
|
CP Ejido | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 41:51 | -10 | P V P P V |
15
|
Lorca Atlético CF | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 37:55 | -18 | N V V P P |
16
|
Real Betis II | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 36:45 | -9 | N V P V P |
17
|
Unión Estepona CF | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | N N V N N |
18
|
CD Alcalá | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 30:52 | -22 | P N P P V |
19
|
Yeclano | 27 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 28:63 | -35 | V P P P P |
20
|
Jumilla CF | 14 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 16:72 | -56 | P P V P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Jumilla CF: -5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eibar | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 | V V N V V |
2
|
Mirandés | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 52:24 | +28 | N N N V N |
3
|
Deportivo Alavés | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 63:43 | +20 | N N V N P |
4
|
Real Unión | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 51:35 | +16 | P V N V V |
5
|
CF Palencia | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 | V P V P V |
6
|
UD Logroñés | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 44:32 | +12 | V N P V N |
7
|
Real Oviedo | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 45:34 | +11 | V V V V V |
8
|
Osasuna II | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 49:39 | +10 | V P P V N |
9
|
SD Lemona | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | N P N N V |
10
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 34:41 | -7 | N V N P N |
11
|
Real Sociedad II | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | N P P P P |
12
|
Athletic Club II | 46 | 38 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | P P N N N |
13
|
Cultural Leonesa | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | N N V N N |
14
|
Zamora | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 46:56 | -10 | N V N V P |
15
|
Guijuelo | 39 | 38 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | P V P N N |
16
|
Caudal | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29:38 | -9 | P V P P V |
17
|
CD La Muela | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 36:56 | -20 | V P P N P |
18
|
Peña Sport | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 30:56 | -26 | N V V P N |
19
|
Sporting Gijón II | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | P P V P P |
20
|
Barakaldo | 24 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 27:48 | -21 | P P N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lugo | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 64:39 | +25 | V P V P N |
2
|
Guadalajara | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 62:25 | +37 | V V V V V |
3
|
Real Madrid II | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 73:38 | +35 | N V V V N |
4
|
Leganés | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 54:35 | +19 | V V V V V |
5
|
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | P P N V P |
6
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 | V P N V V |
7
|
Getafe II | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | N P N V N |
8
|
Celta de Vigo II | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43:52 | -9 | P P P P P |
9
|
RSD Alcalá | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | N V N P V |
10
|
UD Vecindario | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 37:53 | -16 | V V N N N |
11
|
Atlético Madrid II | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 43:43 | 0 | P N V P V |
12
|
Montañeros CF | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 50:53 | -3 | V V N P P |
13
|
Cacereño | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 34:33 | +1 | N N N P V |
14
|
Coruxo | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | P N N N N |
15
|
Conquense | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 47:43 | +4 | V V N V V |
16
|
Badajoz | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 41:44 | -3 | V N P P N |
17
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47:57 | -10 | P P N V P |
18
|
Pontevedra | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 38:49 | -11 | P P P V P |
19
|
Extremadura UD | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 29:50 | -21 | P V P P P |
20
|
AD Cerro de Reyes Badajoz Atlético | 16 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 20:71 | -51 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
AD Cerro de Reyes Badajoz Atlético: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sabadell | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 42:24 | +18 | V P P V V |
2
|
Badalona | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 | V V P N V |
3
|
Alcoyano | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 46:32 | +14 | N V V P V |
4
|
Orihuela | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 41:30 | +11 | N V V V N |
5
|
L'Hospitalet | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 58:34 | +24 | N V V V V |
6
|
UE Lleida | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 46:30 | +16 | N P V P V |
7
|
Sant Andreu | 55 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 | P N P N V |
8
|
Dénia | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | V V P V N |
9
|
Alicante CF | 53 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | N N P N P |
10
|
Castellón | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 39:42 | -3 | V N P P P |
11
|
Ontinyent CF | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 35:32 | +3 | N N P V P |
12
|
Teruel | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 37:32 | +5 | N P N V P |
13
|
Atlético Baleares | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | N N V N N |
14
|
CF Gandía | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | P P P P N |
15
|
CF Sporting Mahonés | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | V P V P N |
16
|
Benidorm CF | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 32:45 | -13 | V N N P N |
17
|
Alzira | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 | P V V V V |
18
|
UDA Gramenet Milán | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 37:67 | -30 | P P V P P |
19
|
Maiorca II | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 36:48 | -12 | P V V P P |
20
|
Santboià | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 35:65 | -30 | P P P V P |
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione