Segunda Division Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
03.0618:00
Levante II
Europa
2
2
F
27.0519:30
Europa
Levante II
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
21.0516:00
Real Madrid II
Osasuna II
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
21.05
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Almería
Santa Teresa
20.0520:00
CFF Albacete
Femarguín
1
3
F
20.0519:00
La Solana
Levante II
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
20.0519:00
Europa
Sárdoma
3
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Madrid II | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 61:24 | +37 | P V V V V |
2
|
Balears | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 57:27 | +30 | N V P V P |
3
|
Levante II | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 55:20 | +35 | N N V V V |
4
|
Femarguín | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | V V V P N |
5
|
Fundación Tenerife | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 43:34 | +9 | N V V P V |
6
|
Real Betis II | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 48:31 | +17 | N N P V N |
7
|
Valencia II | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 52:45 | +7 | V P V V P |
8
|
Cacereño II | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36:30 | +6 | V P P N V |
9
|
Real Unión de Tenerife | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 48:43 | +5 | N N N V V |
10
|
Málaga | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | N P P P P |
11
|
CFF Albacete | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 26:46 | -20 | P N P P V |
12
|
La Solana | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 17:40 | -23 | N P V P V |
13
|
Unión Viera | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 29:55 | -26 | N V P P P |
14
|
Almería | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 23:52 | -29 | P P P N P |
15
|
Pozoalbense | 14 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 25:79 | -54 | P P N V P |
16
|
Santa Teresa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Europa | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 72:31 | +41 | V P V N V |
2
|
Atlético Madrid II | 64 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 54:21 | +33 | N V V V V |
3
|
Real Madrid II | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:23 | +41 | V V P N N |
4
|
Getafe | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 39:19 | +20 | V V V P V |
5
|
Pradejón | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52:33 | +19 | N P N P P |
6
|
Racing Féminas | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:32 | +15 | P V P V N |
7
|
Saragozza | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 58:47 | +11 | V P V P N |
8
|
Espanyol II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50:49 | +1 | P N V V P |
9
|
Osasuna II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | P N P V N |
10
|
Bizkerre | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | P V V N P |
11
|
Viajes Interrías | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | V V P N V |
12
|
Athletic Club III | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 25:48 | -23 | V N V P V |
13
|
Parquesol | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 29:60 | -31 | P P P P V |
14
|
Sárdoma | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28:60 | -32 | P N N V P |
15
|
Friol | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 34:72 | -38 | P P P P P |
16
|
Torrelodones | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 26:65 | -39 | V P P V P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione