Tercera RFEF
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
20.0620:30
L'Hospitalet
Almería II
0
0
F
20.0619:00
Mancha Real
Extremadura UD
0
0
F
20.0618:00
Peña Sport
Las Palmas II
2
1
F
20.0618:00
Jerez
Alzira
2
3
F
20.0612:00
CD La Muela
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda
1
0
F
20.0612:00
Tudelano
Santboià
R
3
4
2
1
F
19.0620:00
La Roda
Coruxo
1
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mancha Real | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 53:26 | +27 | V N V N V |
2
|
Motril | 66 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 54:24 | +30 | V N P V P |
3
|
El Palo | 63 | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 59:44 | +15 | P V V V P |
4
|
Almería II | 61 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 62:37 | +25 | N N N N V |
5
|
CD Ronda | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 64:51 | +13 | P V N V N |
6
|
Málaga II | 59 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 | V N V V P |
7
|
AD Comarca de Níjar | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 52:34 | +18 | V V N P V |
8
|
CD Ciudad de Vícar | 53 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 52:48 | +4 | V P P V N |
9
|
Loja | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 42:40 | +2 | P V V N P |
10
|
Vélez | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 50:52 | -2 | V P P V P |
11
|
Antequera | 47 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | N V N N P |
12
|
Alhaurino | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 53:54 | -1 | P P P V P |
13
|
AD Adra | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 47:59 | -12 | P P P P V |
14
|
CD Santa Fé | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 40:55 | -15 | P N V V N |
15
|
UD Carboneras | 38 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 43:63 | -20 | V P N V V |
16
|
Huétor Tájar | 38 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 44:67 | -23 | P V P P P |
17
|
CD Baza | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 36:54 | -18 | P P V P P |
18
|
Arenas Armilla | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 33:63 | -30 | P N V V P |
19
|
CP Ejido II | 0 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | V V P P N |
20
|
Vera | 0 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17:46 | -29 | N P P V P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
CP Ejido II: -24
Vera: -10
Vera: -10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Burgos | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 62:18 | +44 | V N V N V |
2
|
Real Valladolid II | 85 | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 85:26 | +59 | N N V V V |
3
|
Arandina | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 60:25 | +35 | V P P N V |
4
|
Real Ávila | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 58:36 | +22 | N N V P V |
5
|
CD Huracán Z | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 64:35 | +29 | V N P V V |
6
|
Villaralbo | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 61:33 | +28 | N V P P P |
7
|
Bembibre | 62 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 63:51 | +12 | V V V V V |
8
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 59:39 | +20 | P V P V P |
9
|
Numancia II | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 45:56 | -11 | P P V P V |
10
|
Atlético Astorga | 49 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 45:60 | -15 | V N P P V |
11
|
CD Íscar | 49 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 50:60 | -10 | N P V V P |
12
|
Almazán | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41:49 | -8 | P N P P P |
13
|
Racing Lermeño | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 48:62 | -14 | P N P V P |
14
|
Atlético Tordesillas | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 33:47 | -14 | N N V P V |
15
|
CF Venta de Baños | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 33:75 | -42 | V P N N P |
16
|
UD Santa Marta | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:64 | -24 | N V V V N |
17
|
CD Aguilar | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | P V P N N |
18
|
UD Salamanca II | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 34:57 | -23 | P P P N P |
19
|
La Granja | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 39:65 | -26 | V V V N P |
20
|
Cultural Leonesa II | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 35:80 | -45 | P P N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alzira | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 52:26 | +26 | V N V V V |
2
|
CF Gandía | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 51:28 | +23 | N V V V V |
3
|
Villarreal III | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 59:45 | +14 | V P V V N |
4
|
Novelda CF | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 | V V V P P |
5
|
Catarroja CF | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | N P P V V |
6
|
Barrio del Cristo | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 42:24 | +18 | V P P V P |
7
|
Olímpic Xàtiva | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 51:34 | +17 | P V V N N |
8
|
La Nucía | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 63:37 | +26 | V V V P V |
9
|
Levante II | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 45:41 | +4 | V P P P V |
10
|
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | V N V P P |
11
|
Crevillente | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 56:42 | +14 | V N P V V |
12
|
Ribarroja | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | P V P P N |
13
|
Jove Español | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 38:41 | -3 | P N N N P |
14
|
Burjassot CF | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | N V P V N |
15
|
CD Torrevieja | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 41:42 | -1 | P V N P N |
16
|
UD Puçol | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 46:58 | -12 | N P P V V |
17
|
Eldense | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 36:49 | -13 | P P V V P |
18
|
Elche II | 34 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 42:93 | -51 | P V P P P |
19
|
Onda | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 30:56 | -26 | P P P P N |
20
|
Alicante CF II | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 19:56 | -37 | P P V P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
L'Hospitalet | 86 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 75:16 | +59 | V V V V N |
2
|
CF Reus Deportiu | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 69:23 | +46 | V N V V V |
3
|
Santboià | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 68:46 | +22 | P V V V V |
4
|
Prat | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:33 | +27 | N V V P N |
5
|
Cornellà | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | N V V P N |
6
|
Manlleu | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 53:39 | +14 | P V V V P |
7
|
Llagostera | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 58:42 | +16 | V P V V V |
8
|
Europa | 54 | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 56:51 | +5 | P N P P N |
9
|
CF Amposta | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 58:60 | -2 | P P P V P |
10
|
CF Balaguer | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 55:48 | +7 | N V N N P |
11
|
Castelldefels | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:62 | -10 | P P N V V |
12
|
Vilanova | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 50:54 | -4 | V P V N V |
13
|
Pobla Mafumet | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 47:54 | -7 | P V N V V |
14
|
Palamós | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 42:55 | -13 | V N P P P |
15
|
UD Cassà | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 50:61 | -11 | V P N P V |
16
|
FC Benavent | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 48:69 | -21 | V N P P V |
17
|
CE Premià | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 35:53 | -18 | V P P P P |
18
|
Rapitenca | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 46:71 | -25 | N P P P V |
19
|
CD Blanes | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 43:85 | -42 | P P P P P |
20
|
CF Olesa de Montserrat | 26 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 30:75 | -45 | P V P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Sociedad II | 75 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 68:23 | +45 | V N V N V |
2
|
Portugalete | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 65:31 | +34 | V P N V V |
3
|
Amorebieta | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 58:34 | +24 | N P V N P |
4
|
Elgoibar | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 40:29 | +11 | N V V V N |
5
|
Beasain | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 58:35 | +23 | P V P N V |
6
|
Gernika | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 54:38 | +16 | N V N V P |
7
|
Durango | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 | V N P N N |
8
|
Amurrio | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 53:42 | +11 | N N V V P |
9
|
Zamudio | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 47:44 | +3 | P V V P P |
10
|
CD Baskonia | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 53:56 | -3 | P N P N V |
11
|
Laudio | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 31:31 | 0 | N P V V N |
12
|
Santurtzi | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 45:40 | +5 | V P N P V |
13
|
Zalla UC | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 38:47 | -9 | P V N N P |
14
|
Eibar II | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 46:57 | -11 | V N V P V |
15
|
Arenas Getxo | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | P P N N N |
16
|
Leioa | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 45:59 | -14 | N V P V P |
17
|
Lagun Onak | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 33:42 | -9 | V N P P P |
18
|
Aretxabaleta | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:58 | -25 | N N N P V |
19
|
Retuerto Sport SD | 26 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 31:74 | -43 | P P P N N |
20
|
Salvatierra | 13 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 22:80 | -58 | N N P P N |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Noja | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 85:31 | +54 | N V P P N |
2
|
Escobedo | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 61:35 | +26 | V V V V V |
3
|
Tropezón | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81:39 | +42 | V V V N P |
4
|
Bezana | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 67:34 | +33 | V V N N N |
5
|
Laredo | 68 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 58:41 | +17 | P V V V V |
6
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 72:46 | +26 | V P V N V |
7
|
SD Reocín | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 54:49 | +5 | V P V P V |
8
|
Siete Villas | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 66:60 | +6 | P P P V V |
9
|
Cayón | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 50:39 | +11 | N V V P V |
10
|
Ribamontán al Mar | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 54:52 | +2 | P P V N P |
11
|
Atlético Albericia | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 49:55 | -6 | V P N P V |
12
|
Solares | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51:59 | -8 | N P V V N |
13
|
CD Pontejos | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 65:73 | -8 | N N P V P |
14
|
SD Buelna | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 57:77 | -20 | P V P N P |
15
|
Castro | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 40:60 | -20 | P N P P P |
16
|
Vimenor | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 38:53 | -15 | V V N N N |
17
|
Selaya | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 48:90 | -42 | V V P V N |
18
|
Barreda | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 36:58 | -22 | P P N V N |
19
|
Textil Escudo | 33 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 50:79 | -29 | P P P P P |
20
|
CA Deva | 24 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 40:92 | -52 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caudal | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 73:27 | +46 | P V V V N |
2
|
Marino de Luanco | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 73:36 | +37 | P V N V P |
3
|
CD Universidad de Oviedo | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 81:38 | +43 | V N P N V |
4
|
Llanes | 70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 68:38 | +30 | N V P N V |
5
|
Langreo | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 60:35 | +25 | V N V N V |
6
|
Ribadesella CF | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 63:44 | +19 | N V V P N |
7
|
Tuilla | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 74:56 | +18 | V V V V N |
8
|
Candás | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 49:32 | +17 | N P N P N |
9
|
Real Avilés | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 48:41 | +7 | N P V V P |
10
|
Lealtad | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 51:45 | +6 | P P P P V |
11
|
Navarro | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 49:57 | -8 | V P P N P |
12
|
Ceares | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 39:59 | -20 | P P P P N |
13
|
Condal | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 36:59 | -23 | N P V N N |
14
|
CD Cudillero | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 43:64 | -21 | P V V P N |
15
|
Gijón Industrial | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 37:65 | -28 | P P N V V |
16
|
Praviano | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 31:52 | -21 | P P V N P |
17
|
Luarca | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 31:53 | -22 | N V N N P |
18
|
Colloto | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 34:60 | -26 | V V P P P |
19
|
Covadonga | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 35:61 | -26 | V V P V P |
20
|
Astur | 21 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 31:84 | -53 | V P P N V |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Roda | 77 | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 71:32 | +39 | V V P V N |
2
|
Illescas | 68 | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 58:40 | +18 | N V N N N |
3
|
Azuqueca | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 71:52 | +19 | P N P V V |
4
|
Talavera CF | 62 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 46:30 | +16 | N N V P V |
5
|
Albacete II | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 53:42 | +11 | V V N V V |
6
|
Villarrobledo | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 | P P V V V |
7
|
Torrijos | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 46:48 | -2 | V P V N V |
8
|
Marchamalo | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 50:50 | 0 | P P N V P |
9
|
Unión Criptanense | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 43:50 | -7 | N P V N V |
10
|
CD Carranque | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 50:53 | -3 | N P N P N |
11
|
Almansa | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 37:41 | -4 | N V V P P |
12
|
Hellín Deportivo | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | P P P V N |
13
|
Sporting La Gineta CF | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 40:46 | -6 | V N P P P |
14
|
CD Piedrabuena | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 46:59 | -13 | N N V P N |
15
|
Socuéllamos | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 42:59 | -17 | V P V P N |
16
|
Quintanar del Rey | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 48:57 | -9 | V P P N V |
17
|
Tomelloso CF | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 40:41 | -1 | N V P N P |
18
|
CF Gimnástico Alcázar | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43:49 | -6 | N V V N P |
19
|
Mora | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 39:50 | -11 | P V P V P |
20
|
Daimiel RCF | 29 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 29:58 | -29 | P V P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Teruel | 94 | 38 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 88:29 | +59 | V V V V N |
2
|
CD La Muela | 90 | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 73:24 | +49 | V V V V V |
3
|
Ejea | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 104:35 | +69 | V V V P N |
4
|
Real Saragozza II | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 96:33 | +63 | P P V V N |
5
|
Atlético Monzón | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 77:42 | +35 | V V V P V |
6
|
Andorra CF | 79 | 38 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 79:38 | +41 | V V V P V |
7
|
Sabiñánigo | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 53:60 | -7 | V V P P P |
8
|
CD Villanueva | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 63:63 | 0 | P P N V V |
9
|
Utebo | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 57:64 | -7 | V N P N N |
10
|
Valdefierro | 46 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 46:63 | -17 | V P P V V |
11
|
Giner Torrero | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 44:78 | -34 | P N V N V |
12
|
Sariñena | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 36:61 | -25 | P N N N P |
13
|
Barbastro | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 41:72 | -31 | P P P N P |
14
|
Tauste | 39 | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 43:61 | -18 | V N V V P |
15
|
Atlético Calatayud | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 46:56 | -10 | V N V N N |
16
|
Cuarte | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 40:75 | -35 | P N P N N |
17
|
Mallén | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 37:58 | -21 | P N P P P |
18
|
Alcañiz | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 55:86 | -31 | P P P N V |
19
|
Fraga | 34 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 47:87 | -40 | P N P P P |
20
|
Jacetano | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 34:74 | -40 | P P P N P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oyonesa | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 76:15 | +61 | N V V N V |
2
|
Alfaro | 89 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 111:22 | +89 | V V V V V |
3
|
Haro Deportivo | 88 | 38 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 91:22 | +69 | V P V P P |
4
|
Anguiano | 83 | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 96:37 | +59 | V N N N V |
5
|
Calahorra | 80 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 93:30 | +63 | P V P V V |
6
|
Náxara | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 68:28 | +40 | V N N V N |
7
|
River Ebro | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 67:32 | +35 | N V V N V |
8
|
Arnedo | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 65:49 | +16 | N P P V P |
9
|
Agoncillo | 57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 60:66 | -6 | P V N N V |
10
|
San Marcial | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 64:51 | +13 | V P V V V |
11
|
Calasancio | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35:54 | -19 | N P N V P |
12
|
Vianés | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 54:73 | -19 | V V V P P |
13
|
Berceo | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 32:67 | -35 | P P P N N |
14
|
Pradejón | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 36:74 | -38 | V V P P V |
15
|
AF Calahorra | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 38:92 | -54 | P V V N P |
16
|
Aldeano | 32 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 38:86 | -48 | P P P P V |
17
|
Villegas | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 35:93 | -58 | V N P P P |
18
|
Cenicero | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 29:69 | -40 | P N N N P |
19
|
Yagüe | 23 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 36:90 | -54 | P P N P P |
20
|
Alberite | 20 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 27:101 | -74 | P P P N P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tudelano | 89 | 38 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 87:29 | +58 | P V V V N |
2
|
Peña Sport | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 87:27 | +60 | V V V P N |
3
|
Cirbonero | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 57:38 | +19 | P V P V P |
4
|
Iruña | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 58:35 | +23 | V V V V V |
5
|
Mutilvera | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 70:46 | +24 | V P V P V |
6
|
San Juan | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 50:36 | +14 | P N V V P |
7
|
Valle Egüés | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 51:43 | +8 | N V P P V |
8
|
Lourdes | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 67:64 | +3 | P V P P V |
9
|
Txantrea | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 40:38 | +2 | V P N V V |
10
|
Oberena | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 62:49 | +13 | P V P P V |
11
|
Aoiz | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | N N V P V |
12
|
Pamplona | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | P P P P P |
13
|
Aluvión | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 44:61 | -17 | P P V V N |
14
|
River Ega | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:38 | -5 | V P N V V |
15
|
Peña Azagresa | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 44:61 | -17 | V N V V P |
16
|
Murchante | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 29:49 | -20 | V P P P P |
17
|
Huarte | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 38:59 | -21 | V V P P P |
18
|
CA Valtierrano | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 34:91 | -57 | V N P V P |
19
|
Zarramonza | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 28:59 | -31 | P P V P P |
20
|
Cortes | 23 | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 25:65 | -40 | P P P V N |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Corralejo | 79 | 41 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 56:25 | +31 | N V N V V |
2
|
Las Palmas II | 74 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 67:38 | +29 | V N N V P |
3
|
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 74 | 41 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 64:36 | +28 | V P N V V |
4
|
Marino | 70 | 41 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 65:39 | +26 | N N N P V |
5
|
Mensajero | 68 | 41 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 59:36 | +23 | V V N V P |
6
|
Atlético Granadilla | 68 | 41 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 55:48 | +7 | P V N V N |
7
|
Villa Santa Brígida | 60 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 42:29 | +13 | N P V N P |
8
|
Realejos | 56 | 41 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 45:43 | +2 | P V P V V |
9
|
Tenisca | 55 | 41 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 55:47 | +8 | V P N V P |
10
|
AD Huracán | 55 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | P P N P N |
11
|
UD Tijarafe | 52 | 41 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 51:53 | -2 | V V N P V |
12
|
Castillo CF | 50 | 41 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 | V V N N P |
13
|
CD Orientación Marítima | 50 | 41 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 44:55 | -11 | P P V P N |
14
|
Teror | 49 | 41 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 46:53 | -7 | V P V N V |
15
|
CD Victoria de Tazacorte | 47 | 41 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 37:44 | -7 | V N N P P |
16
|
Laguna | 47 | 41 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 41:54 | -13 | N V P P N |
17
|
Las Zocas | 47 | 41 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 38:53 | -15 | N N N V V |
18
|
CD Charco del Pino | 46 | 41 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 39:50 | -11 | N P N N N |
19
|
UD Gáldar | 40 | 41 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 34:62 | -28 | P N N V N |
20
|
Los Llanos | 36 | 41 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 33:58 | -25 | P P N P P |
21
|
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II | 32 | 41 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 44:73 | -29 | P P N P N |
22
|
UD Fuerteventura | 0 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 23:40 | -17 | P P P N P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
UD Fuerteventura: -22
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Baleares | 81 | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 78:33 | +45 | P V N V V |
2
|
Peña Deportiva | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 62:18 | +44 | V P N V N |
3
|
Constància | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 79:37 | +42 | N V P V V |
4
|
Ferriolense | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 55:38 | +17 | P V N V V |
5
|
Binissalem | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 58:45 | +13 | V V N V N |
6
|
Santanyí | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 74:36 | +38 | N V V N N |
7
|
Alcúdia | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 60:46 | +14 | P V N V P |
8
|
Mercadal | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 61:59 | +2 | P P N V V |
9
|
San Rafael | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | V V P N N |
10
|
UD Arenal | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41:58 | -17 | V N V P V |
11
|
CD Montuïri | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 48:51 | -3 | N N N P N |
12
|
Alaior | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 54:61 | -7 | V V N V P |
13
|
Ferreries | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49:49 | 0 | V N V P V |
14
|
Llosetense | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 33:63 | -30 | P P P P V |
15
|
Campos | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 44:57 | -13 | N P V P V |
16
|
Poblense | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 49:56 | -7 | N P P P P |
17
|
Collerense | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 52:71 | -19 | N P P N P |
18
|
SCD Independiente | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 32:70 | -38 | V P V N N |
19
|
Esporles | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29:68 | -39 | P P N P P |
20
|
Atlètic Ciutadella | 19 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 27:69 | -42 | P N P P N |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Atlètic Ciutadella: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Alcalá | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 68:21 | +47 | N N P V V |
2
|
CD Mairena | 70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 54:30 | +24 | V V V P V |
3
|
Ayamonte | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63:33 | +30 | N P N V V |
4
|
UD Marinaleda | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 52:33 | +19 | V P V V N |
5
|
Linense | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 50:32 | +18 | V V N V P |
6
|
Pozoblanco | 62 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | V P P V N |
7
|
Los Barrios | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 42:41 | +1 | V V V P V |
8
|
Recreativo Huelva II | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 61:47 | +14 | V V P P V |
9
|
Córdoba II | 55 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | P V V P N |
10
|
Cadice II | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 | V V V P V |
11
|
Los Palacios | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 40:45 | -5 | P V V V V |
12
|
Coria CF | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 56:47 | +9 | P P P V P |
13
|
Puerto Real CF | 49 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 32:39 | -7 | P V N P N |
14
|
Siviglia III | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | P P P N P |
15
|
Algeciras | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 48:53 | -5 | P N P P P |
16
|
Sanluqueño | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 36:41 | -5 | P P V V N |
17
|
Racing Club Portuense | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | V N V P P |
18
|
Atlético Ciudad de Ceuta | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 29:42 | -13 | V N N V P |
19
|
Dos Hermanas CF | 19 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 24:92 | -68 | P P P P P |
20
|
Cartaya | 18 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 25:82 | -57 | P P P P V |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 82 | 36 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 65:33 | +32 | V P V V V |
2
|
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda | 70 | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 52:29 | +23 | V P N N V |
3
|
CD Ourense | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 70:34 | +36 | V V V N N |
4
|
Coruxo | 64 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 54:32 | +22 | N V P N P |
5
|
Narón Balompé Piñeiros | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 49:45 | +4 | P V V P P |
6
|
Alondras | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | P N N V V |
7
|
SD Órdenes | 53 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 46:43 | +3 | P N P V V |
8
|
SD Negreira | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 41:37 | +4 | N N N V N |
9
|
Villalbés | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 | N N N V P |
10
|
Rápido Bouzas | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 37:35 | +2 | N N V N V |
11
|
Santa Comba CF | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 44:48 | -4 | N V V N V |
12
|
Villalonga | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 36:39 | -3 | N V P P P |
13
|
Cultural Areas | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | N P P P P |
14
|
Bergantiños | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 30:49 | -19 | N N P V V |
15
|
Pontevedra II | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 44:47 | -3 | N P P P N |
16
|
Somozas | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 40:56 | -16 | N V V N N |
17
|
CD Lalín | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 38:51 | -13 | N P V V P |
18
|
Céltiga | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | N N P P N |
19
|
Verín | 15 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26:79 | -53 | N P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 85 | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 68:23 | +45 | N V N V V |
2
|
AD Parla | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 65:33 | +32 | P V V V N |
3
|
Getafe II | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 77:41 | +36 | V V V P N |
4
|
Trival Valderas | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 77:45 | +32 | V N N V P |
5
|
Fuenlabrada | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 52:33 | +19 | P N V P N |
6
|
Real Madrid CF III | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59:43 | +16 | V N V V P |
7
|
Navalcarnero | 57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 49:48 | +1 | V P N V V |
8
|
CD Móstoles | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 | P N P V P |
9
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 46:47 | -1 | P P P V P |
10
|
Colmenar Viejo | 53 | 38 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 53:54 | -1 | V V V P P |
11
|
Club Atlético de Madrid III | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 55:51 | +4 | V P P P V |
12
|
San Fernando Henares | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 42:58 | -16 | V V N V V |
13
|
SS Reyes | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 57:57 | 0 | V P N P N |
14
|
Atlético Pinto | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 43:62 | -19 | P V V P N |
15
|
Vallecas CF | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 46:51 | -5 | V N N P V |
16
|
Paracuellos Antamira | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 46:53 | -7 | P N P V V |
17
|
Arganda | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 40:61 | -21 | N P V V P |
18
|
Santa Ana | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 38:73 | -35 | P V P P N |
19
|
CD Ciempozuelos | 24 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 36:80 | -44 | P P P P V |
20
|
Galáctico Pegaso | 20 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 27:73 | -46 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Galáctico Pegaso: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Badajoz | 101 | 38 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 109:19 | +90 | V V V V V |
2
|
Jerez | 89 | 38 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 77:14 | +63 | V V V V N |
3
|
Extremadura UD | 79 | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 77:26 | +51 | P V N V N |
4
|
Arroyo | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 72:43 | +29 | V V N V P |
5
|
Mérida UD | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 55:28 | +27 | V V V P P |
6
|
Sporting Villanueva Promesas | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 71:50 | +21 | N V P V V |
7
|
Ciudad Plasencia | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 54:49 | +5 | N P P P V |
8
|
Don Benito | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 48:50 | -2 | P P P V V |
9
|
Sanvicenteño | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 | P V P V N |
10
|
CP Olivenza | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | V P V N V |
11
|
Imperio de Mérida CP | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 59:56 | +3 | P P N N P |
12
|
Miajadas | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 28:42 | -14 | N N N P N |
13
|
Moralo | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 40:52 | -12 | V V V V P |
14
|
UD Badajoz | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 54:68 | -14 | V P V V P |
15
|
Valdelacalzada | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 35:54 | -19 | P P N N N |
16
|
CD Coria | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 50:76 | -26 | N P P P V |
17
|
CD Santa Marta | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 43:70 | -27 | N V N P P |
18
|
Montehermoso | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 31:79 | -48 | P N V P N |
19
|
La Estrella | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 27:84 | -57 | N P P P P |
20
|
Villafranca | 23 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 30:87 | -57 | P P P V P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jumilla CF | 86 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 84:26 | +58 | V V V V V |
2
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 84 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 95:36 | +59 | V V P V V |
3
|
Yeclano | 84 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 93:38 | +55 | V V V V V |
4
|
UCAM Murcia | 83 | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 82:38 | +44 | V V V P V |
5
|
Cartagena LU II | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 84:40 | +44 | V P V V P |
6
|
Cieza | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 81:33 | +48 | V P V V P |
7
|
Pinatar CF | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 68:28 | +40 | V V N V V |
8
|
Atlético Pulpileño | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 61:56 | +5 | P P P V V |
9
|
Plus Ultra | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 59:56 | +3 | P V N P V |
10
|
Santomera | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 52:45 | +7 | P V V V P |
11
|
FC Puente Tocinos | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 48:57 | -9 | V P N V V |
12
|
Club Edeco Fortuna | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 50:73 | -23 | V P N P P |
13
|
Cartagena FC | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 59:55 | +4 | P P N P P |
14
|
Beniel | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 54:71 | -17 | P V P P N |
15
|
Calasparra FC | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 44:70 | -26 | P P N P V |
16
|
CF Base Abarán | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 26:81 | -55 | P P P V P |
17
|
Bala Azul | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 47:76 | -29 | V P P P N |
18
|
Mazarrón CF | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 40:69 | -29 | P V V P P |
19
|
CD Lumbreras | 18 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 28:127 | -99 | P V P P P |
20
|
Jumilla CD | 14 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 31:111 | -80 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione