Tercera RFEF
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
24.0620:45
Castellón
Portugalete
1
0
F
24.0619:00
Compostela
Salamanca UDS
0
1
F
24.0618:45
Yeclano
Sanluqueño
2
3
F
24.0618:00
Langreo
Orihuela
1
0
F
24.0612:00
Cadice II
Ejea
2
2
F
24.0612:00
Durango
UD San Fernando
2
0
F
24.0611:30
Almería II
Villarrobledo
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Málaga II | 96 | 42 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 95:31 | +64 | N V V V P |
2
|
Almería II | 86 | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 97:35 | +62 | N P V N V |
3
|
Antequera | 82 | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 78:37 | +41 | V V N V P |
4
|
Real Jaén | 82 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 58:29 | +29 | N V V N P |
5
|
Huétor Tájar | 82 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 77:49 | +28 | V V V V V |
6
|
Motril | 81 | 42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 85:56 | +29 | V P V V V |
7
|
Linares Deportivo | 74 | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 68:47 | +21 | N V V V V |
8
|
Mancha Real | 72 | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 66:46 | +20 | V P P P V |
9
|
Loja | 69 | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 87:63 | +24 | P V P V V |
10
|
El Palo | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 66:50 | +16 | V V P V V |
11
|
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 79:65 | +14 | V P N P V |
12
|
Vélez | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 60:65 | -5 | P V V P P |
13
|
Rincón | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 53:61 | -8 | P P P V V |
14
|
Juventud Torremolinos | 50 | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 64:76 | -12 | V V P P P |
15
|
Martos CD | 47 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 58:85 | -27 | P P P P P |
16
|
Atarfe Industrial | 43 | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 46:69 | -23 | P P V N V |
17
|
UD San Pedro | 43 | 42 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 43:80 | -37 | N P P P P |
18
|
Huétor Vega | 38 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 47:74 | -27 | N P V V V |
19
|
Guadix CF | 37 | 42 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 40:77 | -37 | P V P P P |
20
|
Maracena | 35 | 42 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 44:73 | -29 | P V V N P |
21
|
Villacarrillo | 28 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 44:79 | -35 | V P P P P |
22
|
Melistar FS | 12 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 24:132 | -108 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espanyol II | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 74:25 | +49 | V V V N N |
2
|
Sant Andreu | 71 | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 61:24 | +37 | V V V N N |
3
|
L'Hospitalet | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 61:31 | +30 | V V P V N |
4
|
Terrassa | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 60:38 | +22 | N V V P V |
5
|
Prat | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 57:35 | +22 | V V V N V |
6
|
Pobla Mafumet | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 40:25 | +15 | P V V V P |
7
|
Ascó | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 47:41 | +6 | V N N V N |
8
|
Europa | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48:46 | +2 | N N V V N |
9
|
Vilafranca | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 48:42 | +6 | P N V V V |
10
|
Figueres | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 47:43 | +4 | P P N N V |
11
|
Horta | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 47:52 | -5 | N P P P V |
12
|
Santboià | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | N N P P P |
13
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35:43 | -8 | N P V N P |
14
|
CF Reus Deportiu II | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 | N P N P N |
15
|
Santfeliuenc | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 43:42 | +1 | P P P V V |
16
|
Castelldefels | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 40:46 | -6 | N P P P N |
17
|
Granollers | 38 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 32:54 | -22 | N V N P P |
18
|
Palamós | 31 | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 38:64 | -26 | P P P V P |
19
|
Gavà | 21 | 38 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 28:87 | -59 | N V P P P |
20
|
Vilassar Mar | 18 | 38 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 24:80 | -56 | N P P N N |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 91 | 38 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 83:21 | +62 | V V V V V |
2
|
Escobedo | 86 | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 80:30 | +50 | N V V V V |
3
|
Laredo | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 63:29 | +34 | P V V N V |
4
|
Tropezón | 81 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 71:26 | +45 | V V N V N |
5
|
Racing Santander II | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 75:39 | +36 | V V P V P |
6
|
Cayón | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 62:35 | +27 | V P V N N |
7
|
Sámano | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 58:62 | -4 | V V P P N |
8
|
Textil Escudo | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51:53 | -2 | P V P P V |
9
|
Barreda | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 49:57 | -8 | N V P N N |
10
|
Atlético Albericia | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47:63 | -16 | P V P N P |
11
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 52:59 | -7 | P P V N V |
12
|
Siete Villas | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 46:56 | -10 | V P P N V |
13
|
Guarnizo | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 48:60 | -12 | V P V V P |
14
|
Velarde | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 29:47 | -18 | V P V P V |
15
|
Vimenor | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 37:51 | -14 | P P P V P |
16
|
Bezana | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 38:61 | -23 | P P N N P |
17
|
Solares | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 37:62 | -25 | P V V P P |
18
|
Selaya | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 30:52 | -22 | N P V P V |
19
|
EMD Santillana | 24 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 30:73 | -43 | N P P N P |
20
|
Castro | 22 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 27:77 | -50 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Oviedo II | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 73:19 | +54 | P V N V V |
2
|
Langreo | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 84:23 | +61 | V V P V N |
3
|
Marino de Luanco | 76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 | V N N N V |
4
|
Llanes | 75 | 38 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 65:48 | +17 | V V V P V |
5
|
Covadonga | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 83:46 | +37 | N V N V P |
6
|
Ceares | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 | N V N V V |
7
|
Tuilla | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 60:41 | +19 | N V P P N |
8
|
Praviano | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 45:37 | +8 | V N V P N |
9
|
L'Entregu | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 53:50 | +3 | N V V V V |
10
|
San Martín | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | N P N P V |
11
|
Mosconia | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 39:57 | -18 | P N N V P |
12
|
Gijón Industrial | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:55 | -3 | V P N P V |
13
|
Condal | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 39:67 | -28 | N P N P N |
14
|
Colunga | 42 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 44:55 | -11 | P N V P P |
15
|
Llanera | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 48:65 | -17 | P N P N N |
16
|
Siero | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 34:70 | -36 | P P P N N |
17
|
Real Avilés | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 35:64 | -29 | V N N P P |
18
|
Valdesoto | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 27:55 | -28 | V P V V P |
19
|
Atlético Lugones | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 22:68 | -46 | P P P N P |
20
|
Roces | 24 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 29:68 | -39 | P P N V P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Colunga: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Conquense | 80 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 69:37 | +32 | N V P V V |
2
|
Villarrobledo | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 81:33 | +48 | N V V V P |
3
|
Socuéllamos | 71 | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 80:34 | +46 | N N N N V |
4
|
Villarrubia | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 56:39 | +17 | V N V N V |
5
|
Guadalajara | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 59:40 | +19 | P V V P P |
6
|
Albacete II | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 58:39 | +19 | V V V N V |
7
|
Atlético Ibañés | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 | N N V V V |
8
|
Mora | 59 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | +8 | P P V V P |
9
|
Manchego | 53 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 35:53 | -18 | V P P V P |
10
|
Azuqueca | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 52:44 | +8 | P N V N N |
11
|
La Roda | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 43:49 | -6 | P P V P P |
12
|
Madridejos | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 34:62 | -28 | V V P P V |
13
|
Marchamalo | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 49:55 | -6 | P V P P V |
14
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 49:54 | -5 | V P P N P |
15
|
Villacañas | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 44:53 | -9 | N P V N P |
16
|
Quintanar del Rey | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | N N P V N |
17
|
Almagro | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:48 | -15 | V P N P P |
18
|
Pedroñeras | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 35:53 | -18 | P V P V V |
19
|
Almansa | 34 | 38 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 41:59 | -18 | V P P P N |
20
|
Miguelturreño | 18 | 38 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 24:89 | -65 | P N P P N |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mutilvera | 90 | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 77:25 | +52 | V V V N V |
2
|
San Juan | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 52:22 | +30 | N V N N V |
3
|
Iruña | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59:28 | +31 | P V N N P |
4
|
Burladés | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 51:28 | +23 | V N N N N |
5
|
Cirbonero | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 58:39 | +19 | N N P V N |
6
|
Pamplona | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 44:41 | +3 | N P V N P |
7
|
Txantrea | 53 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 50:41 | +9 | N N P N P |
8
|
Ardoi | 51 | 38 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 51:57 | -6 | V V V V V |
9
|
Cortes | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 36:39 | -3 | N P P V P |
10
|
Beti Kozkor | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | N V V V V |
11
|
Valle Egüés | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 48:48 | 0 | V N P P V |
12
|
Baztán | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 50:68 | -18 | N P V P V |
13
|
Cantolagua | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41:56 | -15 | P V N N V |
14
|
Subiza | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | N N N N P |
15
|
Huarte | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | N V V N N |
16
|
Corellano | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 36:53 | -17 | V N P P N |
17
|
Oberena | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 37:56 | -19 | P P V V V |
18
|
Idoya | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 37:61 | -24 | P P P N P |
19
|
River Ega | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 45:67 | -22 | P P P P P |
20
|
Gares | 31 | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 28:54 | -26 | N P N P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tenerife II | 85 | 40 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 71:20 | +51 | V V P V N |
2
|
Mensajero | 79 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 77:36 | +41 | P V V V V |
3
|
UD San Fernando | 77 | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 85:40 | +45 | V P V V P |
4
|
Lanzarote | 73 | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 75:43 | +32 | P V N V N |
5
|
Ibarra | 71 | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 68:41 | +27 | V V V V V |
6
|
Las Palmas III | 66 | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 63:44 | +19 | P P N P V |
7
|
Santa Úrsula | 64 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 69:63 | +6 | V P V P P |
8
|
Villa Santa Brígida | 60 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 61:56 | +5 | P V P P P |
9
|
Unión Sur Yaiza | 59 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 42:50 | -8 | V P N V V |
10
|
Las Zocas | 59 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 52:55 | -3 | V P V N P |
11
|
Tenisca | 54 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 58:57 | +1 | V P V V V |
12
|
Panadería Pulido | 53 | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 65:64 | +1 | V N V P N |
13
|
Marino | 50 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 48:50 | -2 | V P N V P |
14
|
Güímar | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 55:65 | -10 | P V V P V |
15
|
Buzanada | 46 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 44:58 | -14 | V V P P V |
16
|
El Cotillo | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 38:60 | -22 | P P V V V |
17
|
La Cuadra | 41 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 28:53 | -25 | P V P P P |
18
|
Vera | 38 | 40 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 45:61 | -16 | V N P V P |
19
|
Estrella | 38 | 40 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 32:68 | -36 | P P N V N |
20
|
Los Llanos | 31 | 40 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 40:78 | -38 | P P P P N |
21
|
Haría CF | 19 | 40 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29:83 | -54 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maiorca II | 93 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 87:20 | +67 | V V V N V |
2
|
Poblense | 89 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 101:30 | +71 | P V V V V |
3
|
UD Ibiza | 88 | 38 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 91:17 | +74 | V V V N N |
4
|
Felanitx | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 59:41 | +18 | N V P V V |
5
|
Platges Calvià | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 51:47 | +4 | V P N P N |
6
|
Binissalem | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | P V V V V |
7
|
Alcúdia | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:49 | -7 | P P P N P |
8
|
Constància | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 56:43 | +13 | V P P N V |
9
|
Santa Catalina Atlético | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 51:51 | 0 | V N P V P |
10
|
Manacor | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 36:52 | -16 | N P V P V |
11
|
Son Cladera | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 36:47 | -11 | P V P V V |
12
|
Esporles | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 36:47 | -11 | N P V N P |
13
|
San Rafael | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 44:60 | -16 | N P V V P |
14
|
Ferriolense | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 42:60 | -18 | N N P N P |
15
|
Llosetense | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 40:68 | -28 | N N P P V |
16
|
Mercadal | 43 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 43:62 | -19 | V V V P P |
17
|
Santanyí | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 46:65 | -19 | N N V P V |
18
|
Collerense | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 43:67 | -24 | P P N N P |
19
|
Serverense | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 42:65 | -23 | P V P P P |
20
|
Petra | 17 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 21:73 | -52 | N P P N P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Compostela | 86 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | +44 | P V V V V |
2
|
Bergantiños | 80 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 77:29 | +48 | P V N V V |
3
|
Villalbés | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 60:30 | +30 | V V V N N |
4
|
Alondras | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 61:34 | +27 | V V V V P |
5
|
Arosa | 67 | 38 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 65:34 | +31 | V P N V V |
6
|
Somozas | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 63:42 | +21 | V P P P V |
7
|
Barco | 63 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 63:44 | +19 | V P V P P |
8
|
Choco | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 50:44 | +6 | V V P N P |
9
|
Boiro | 58 | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 52:53 | -1 | V P V N P |
10
|
Ourense CF | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48:36 | +12 | P V V V P |
11
|
Silva | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 45:46 | -1 | N V P P P |
12
|
Ribadumia | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 44:55 | -11 | P P N P V |
13
|
Céltiga | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 32:57 | -25 | V V P P P |
14
|
Arenteiro | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 39:61 | -22 | V P V N N |
15
|
Laracha | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 35:44 | -9 | P P N V V |
16
|
Cultural Areas | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 48:82 | -34 | P P V P P |
17
|
Noia | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 42:72 | -30 | P P P V V |
18
|
Barbadás | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 29:61 | -32 | N P P V N |
19
|
SD Negreira | 31 | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 31:63 | -32 | P V P P N |
20
|
Villalonga | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 28:69 | -41 | P V P P V |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Calahorra | 104 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 131:11 | +120 | N V V V V |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 101 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 111:21 | +90 | V V P V V |
3
|
Náxara | 87 | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 111:40 | +71 | P V N P P |
4
|
Haro Deportivo | 87 | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 91:31 | +60 | V P N V V |
5
|
Varea | 78 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 84:42 | +42 | N V V P V |
6
|
Anguiano | 75 | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 102:59 | +43 | V P V V V |
7
|
Alfaro | 69 | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 84:43 | +41 | V V V V V |
8
|
UD Logroñés II | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 79:48 | +31 | P P V N P |
9
|
Berceo | 46 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 45:79 | -34 | P N V P P |
10
|
Pradejón | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 55:69 | -14 | V P P P P |
11
|
River Ebro | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 47:76 | -29 | N P V V N |
12
|
Yagüe | 40 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 57:112 | -55 | V V P P P |
13
|
Arnedo | 38 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 55:92 | -37 | P P V N V |
14
|
Vianés | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 33:73 | -40 | P V V V N |
15
|
Agoncillo | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 46:80 | -34 | P P P N P |
16
|
Calasancio | 33 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 34:71 | -37 | P N P P V |
17
|
Oyonesa | 31 | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 45:86 | -41 | N V P P P |
18
|
Casalarreina | 31 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 37:86 | -49 | V V P V V |
19
|
Tedeón | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 38:86 | -48 | P P P N P |
20
|
Villegas | 21 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 26:106 | -80 | V P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yeclano | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 81:37 | +44 | P N P V V |
2
|
Mar Menor | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 59:39 | +20 | V N V P V |
3
|
Atlético Pulpileño | 67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 58:34 | +24 | P V V V P |
4
|
EDMF Churra | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 57:40 | +17 | V V N N N |
5
|
SFC Minerva | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 63:46 | +17 | V N V V N |
6
|
La Unión Atlético | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 52:47 | +5 | N N N V V |
7
|
Águilas | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 48:44 | +4 | V P V N P |
8
|
Cartagena LU II | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 49:51 | -2 | N V V V N |
9
|
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes de Murcia CF | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 53:54 | -1 | V N P P N |
10
|
UCAM Murcia II | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 50:50 | 0 | V P N V P |
11
|
Muleño | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | P P N V N |
12
|
Lorca FC II | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51:48 | +3 | P V P P V |
13
|
Deportiva Minera | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 48:50 | -2 | P P N P V |
14
|
Huércal Overa | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | P V N V P |
15
|
Cieza | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41:53 | -12 | V V P P N |
16
|
Real Murcia II | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 50:57 | -7 | P V P V P |
17
|
Los Garres | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 55:60 | -5 | P N N P P |
18
|
La Unión CF | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 43:53 | -10 | V P N P V |
19
|
El Palmar | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 52:65 | -13 | V P N P V |
20
|
Bala Azul | 15 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 30:105 | -75 | P P N P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 80 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 72:34 | +38 | N P V V P |
2
|
Arandina | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 79:26 | +53 | V V V V V |
3
|
Salamanca UDS | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 74:35 | +39 | V V P V V |
4
|
Cristo Atlético | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 69:38 | +31 | N N N V V |
5
|
Atlético Astorga | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 66:34 | +32 | V N P N N |
6
|
Atlético Tordesillas | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 66:40 | +26 | P V V V N |
7
|
La Bañeza | 68 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 53:52 | +1 | V P V V P |
8
|
Numancia II | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 55:30 | +25 | P V V N P |
9
|
Zamora | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 51:41 | +10 | V V V N V |
10
|
Real Ávila | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 50:49 | +1 | N P P N V |
11
|
Cultural Cebrereña | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 55:66 | -11 | P P P N V |
12
|
La Virgen del Camino | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41:54 | -13 | P V P N P |
13
|
Almazán | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 38:51 | -13 | P V P V P |
14
|
Bembibre | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:61 | -21 | P P P P V |
15
|
Bupolsa | 37 | 38 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 44:56 | -12 | N P P N N |
16
|
Burgos Promesas | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 38:61 | -23 | N P V P N |
17
|
Sporting Uxama | 33 | 38 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 39:61 | -22 | V V V P P |
18
|
Becerril Campos | 32 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 42:73 | -31 | P V P V P |
19
|
Real Burgos | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 31:82 | -51 | V P P V P |
20
|
San José Soria | 18 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 26:85 | -59 | N P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Madrid | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 62:21 | +41 | V P N V V |
2
|
Getafe II | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 67:31 | +36 | V V P P V |
3
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 63:31 | +32 | P V V V P |
4
|
RSD Alcalá | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63:32 | +31 | V V V N V |
5
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | P P N V N |
6
|
Paracuellos Antamira | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 59:38 | +21 | V V N P V |
7
|
San Fernando Henares | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 58:41 | +17 | V V P P V |
8
|
Móstoles | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 | V V N N N |
9
|
Alcorcón II | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 65:43 | +22 | V P V P P |
10
|
Trival Valderas | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | N V N P N |
11
|
Villaverde San Andrés | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 | N P P V V |
12
|
Leganés II | 49 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 61:67 | -6 | P N N N V |
13
|
Atlético Pinto | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 34:43 | -9 | P P V V P |
14
|
San Agustín | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 43:54 | -11 | P P N P V |
15
|
Santa Ana | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 40:52 | -12 | P V N N N |
16
|
Tres Cantos | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 37:65 | -28 | N P P V P |
17
|
Los Yébenes SB | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 26:63 | -37 | P V V V P |
18
|
El Álamo | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 31:55 | -24 | N P N V P |
19
|
Colmenar Viejo | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 45:72 | -27 | V N N P P |
20
|
Parla Escuela | 4 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 16:93 | -77 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levante II | 84 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 72:31 | +41 | V V V V N |
2
|
Castellón | 83 | 40 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 64:32 | +32 | V V P N N |
3
|
Orihuela | 78 | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 62:28 | +34 | P P P N V |
4
|
La Nucía | 71 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 | P P V N V |
5
|
Eldense | 70 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 54:40 | +14 | P N V N V |
6
|
Torre Levante | 69 | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 48:27 | +21 | V V V V N |
7
|
Olímpic Xàtiva | 60 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | P P N N P |
8
|
Villarreal III | 56 | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 53:55 | -2 | P N V P N |
9
|
Novelda CF | 51 | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 37:42 | -5 | V N P P N |
10
|
Alzira | 51 | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | P N N N N |
11
|
Roda | 51 | 40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 47:45 | +2 | P V V N P |
12
|
Crevillente | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | P N P P V |
13
|
Paterna | 47 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 | V N N P P |
14
|
Rayo Ibense | 46 | 40 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 34:48 | -14 | N V N N P |
15
|
Silla | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 47:46 | +1 | N N V V P |
16
|
Paiporta | 43 | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 42:63 | -21 | V V V N P |
17
|
Elche II | 42 | 40 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 38:46 | -8 | V P P V V |
18
|
Almazora | 42 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 32:64 | -32 | V V V P V |
19
|
Buñol | 39 | 40 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 32:44 | -12 | N P P V V |
20
|
CF Borriol | 27 | 40 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 34:69 | -35 | N P P P N |
21
|
RC Catarroja | 25 | 40 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 32:66 | -34 | P P P N P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Durango | 77 | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 62:36 | +26 | N V P V N |
2
|
Portugalete | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 63:29 | +34 | V N V N V |
3
|
Deportivo Alavés II | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 55:27 | +28 | N P V V V |
4
|
Sestao River | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 55:30 | +25 | V P P V V |
5
|
Beasain | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 50:33 | +17 | V P P P P |
6
|
Real Sociedad III | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 48:48 | 0 | P N P V V |
7
|
JD Somorrostro | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 59:43 | +16 | N V P V V |
8
|
Deusto | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 40:37 | +3 | P P V P V |
9
|
Balmaseda | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | V N V P P |
10
|
Sodupe | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | P V N V P |
11
|
Lagun Onak | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 44:49 | -5 | P V N P N |
12
|
Zamudio | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 44:49 | -5 | V P V N P |
13
|
Santutxu | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 33:45 | -12 | N V P N P |
14
|
Santurtzi | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41:46 | -5 | P N N V P |
15
|
Amurrio | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38:46 | -8 | P N V P V |
16
|
Basconia | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 49:46 | +3 | V P N N V |
17
|
Club Bermeo | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 31:52 | -21 | P V P P N |
18
|
Anaitasuna | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 32:47 | -15 | V V V P P |
19
|
Getxo | 31 | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 23:49 | -26 | V P N P N |
20
|
Aurrerá Vitoria | 19 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 30:76 | -46 | P N N V P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Teruel | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 81:30 | +51 | V V N P V |
2
|
Borja | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 62:28 | +34 | N V V V V |
3
|
Ejea | 75 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 89:41 | +48 | N V V V V |
4
|
Tarazona | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 85:39 | +46 | V V V V V |
5
|
Robres | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 51:34 | +17 | P N V N P |
6
|
CDJ Tamarite | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 57:48 | +9 | V N P P V |
7
|
Illueca | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 53:44 | +9 | V P V P P |
8
|
Almudévar | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 62:59 | +3 | P P N P V |
9
|
Utebo | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 53:49 | +4 | V P P V P |
10
|
Brea | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 47:53 | -6 | P P P P V |
11
|
Sabiñánigo | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 43:48 | -5 | N V V V P |
12
|
Sariñena | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 49:49 | 0 | N P P N P |
13
|
Atlético Monzón | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 43:58 | -15 | P V N V P |
14
|
La Almunia | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 50:73 | -23 | V V P V P |
15
|
Binéfar | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 40:62 | -22 | P N P V N |
16
|
Belchite 97 | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 38:66 | -28 | V V V P P |
17
|
Fraga | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 42:56 | -14 | N N V P V |
18
|
Valdefierro | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 31:60 | -29 | P P P V N |
19
|
Cariñena | 29 | 38 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 36:77 | -41 | N P N P V |
20
|
Caspe | 23 | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 25:63 | -38 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cadice II | 75 | 38 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | V N N V N |
2
|
Ceuta | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 54:24 | +30 | V V N N V |
3
|
Algeciras | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 55:31 | +24 | P V N V N |
4
|
Sanluqueño | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51:27 | +24 | V V P V N |
5
|
Siviglia III | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 62:48 | +14 | V V V P V |
6
|
Lebrijana | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 50:37 | +13 | P N N V N |
7
|
Gerena | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 50:39 | +11 | V N V V P |
8
|
Puente Genil | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 47:44 | +3 | P P V P P |
9
|
Cabecense | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 41:45 | -4 | V N P P V |
10
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 60:65 | -5 | V P V P V |
11
|
Utrera | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 38:43 | -5 | P P V V N |
12
|
Guadalcacín | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | V P V P N |
13
|
San Roque Lepe | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 50:60 | -10 | P P N P P |
14
|
Atlético Espeleño | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 53:65 | -12 | V V P N V |
15
|
Arcos | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43:57 | -14 | P V P P P |
16
|
Los Barrios | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 38:44 | -6 | V P N V N |
17
|
Xerez | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 50:66 | -16 | P V P P P |
18
|
Recreativo Huelva II | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 42:54 | -12 | P V V V P |
19
|
CD Alcalá | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 33:61 | -28 | P P P V V |
20
|
Castilleja | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 41:70 | -29 | P P P P N |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Don Benito | 89 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 68:18 | +50 | V V V V V |
2
|
Cacereño | 87 | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 63:20 | +43 | V V P V V |
3
|
Plasencia | 86 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 75:29 | +46 | V V V V V |
4
|
CD Coria | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 73:23 | +50 | V V V V N |
5
|
Moralo | 79 | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 74:30 | +44 | P V P P P |
6
|
Jerez | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 72:50 | +22 | P P V N N |
7
|
Diocesano | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 48:53 | -5 | V P N V P |
8
|
Azuaga | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 46:44 | +2 | V P N P N |
9
|
Calamonte | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | P V N V N |
10
|
Montijo | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 34:55 | -21 | P V P V P |
11
|
Aceuchal | 43 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 44:55 | -11 | V P V P N |
12
|
Castuera | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 48:70 | -22 | P N N N V |
13
|
Extremadura UD II | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 52:60 | -8 | P V V P P |
14
|
Olivenza | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 38:58 | -20 | P N P P P |
15
|
Valdivia | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 23:41 | -18 | V P P P V |
16
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 41:61 | -20 | P N V V P |
17
|
Arroyo | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 34:64 | -30 | V P N V N |
18
|
CP Amanecer | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 37:67 | -30 | P P N P V |
19
|
Trujillo | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 32:64 | -32 | P P P P P |
20
|
Santa Amalia | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 38:75 | -37 | V N P P V |
Play-Off Campionato
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione