1. Lig Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
14.0617:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
7
1
F
Fase Campionato - Finale Terzo Posto
13.0617:00
İzmit Belediye Spor Kulübü
İdmanocağı
1
3
F
Campionato - Semifinali
10.0616:00
İdmanocağı
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
F
09.0616:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
İzmit Belediye Spor Kulübü
11
2
F
Giornata 10 (Classificazione)
03.0614:30
Fomget Gençlik
Mersin Cam Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
03.0614:30
Antalyaspor Kulübü
Çamlıca Spor Kulübü
2
5
F
Giornata 10 (Fase Campionato)
03.0614:30
İdmanocağı
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
3
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ataşehir Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 58:4 | +54 | V V V V V |
2
|
Karadeniz Ereğlispor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | V P V V V |
3
|
Gazi Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | V P P V V |
4
|
İzmit Belediye Spor Kulübü | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | P N P P P |
5
|
Fomget Gençlik | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | P P V P P |
6
|
Mersin Cam Spor Kulübü | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:49 | -40 | V N P P P |
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lüleburgaz Spor Kulübü | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 45:5 | +40 | V P V V V |
2
|
Konak Belediyespor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:5 | +15 | P V N V N |
3
|
İdmanocağı | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | V V P N N |
4
|
Adana İdman Yurdu | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P V N N V |
5
|
Çamlıca Spor Kulübü | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | V P V P P |
6
|
Antalyaspor Kulübü | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:50 | -48 | P P P P P |
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
İzmit Belediye Spor Kulübü | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 | V V N V V |
2
|
Adana İdman Yurdu | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | P V N V N |
3
|
Çamlıca Spor Kulübü | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V P V N N |
4
|
Fomget Gençlik | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | V P N N N |
5
|
Mersin Cam Spor Kulübü | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:40 | -29 | P V P P P |
6
|
Antalyaspor Kulübü | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | P P N P N |
Prossimo Turno
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ataşehir Belediyespor | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | V P V V V |
2
|
Lüleburgaz Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | P V P P V |
3
|
İdmanocağı | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V N P P V |
4
|
Karadeniz Ereğlispor | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | P V V V V |
5
|
Konak Belediyespor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | V P V P P |
6
|
Gazi Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:41 | -34 | P N P P P |
Prossimo Turno