1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
12.06
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
2
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
27.05
Sariyer
Sakaryaspor
0
0
F
27.05
Antalyaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
F
27.05
Denizlispor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
1
F
27.05
Hatayspor
Istanbulspor
3
0
F
27.05
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
8
0
F
27.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
1
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | V P V V V |
2
|
Trabzonspor | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 27:12 | +15 | V N N V N |
3
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 33:15 | +18 | V N V N N |
4
|
Konyaspor | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 24:20 | +4 | V P N N P |
5
|
Istanbulspor | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20:20 | 0 | P V P N N |
6
|
Manisaspor | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18:19 | -1 | P N V N V |
7
|
Orduspor | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 19:17 | +2 | P V N P N |
8
|
Sariyer | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 17:18 | -1 | N V N P P |
9
|
Antalyaspor | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | N P V N N |
10
|
Sakaryaspor | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | N N P N N |
11
|
Denizlispor | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | N N P P N |
12
|
Kardemir Karabukspor | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | N P N V N |
13
|
Bandırmaspor | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 22:25 | -3 | N V P V P |
14
|
Hatayspor | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 19:23 | -4 | V N V P N |
15
|
Genclerbirligi | 33 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | P N N V V |
16
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 21:47 | -26 | P N P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adana Demirspor | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 41:15 | +26 | V V P V V |
2
|
Sivasspor | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 35:14 | +21 | V N V P V |
3
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 29:21 | +8 | V V N P V |
4
|
İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 18:17 | +1 | P N N V N |
5
|
Balıkesirspor | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:22 | +7 | V P V P N |
6
|
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | V V N N N |
7
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 21:24 | -3 | P V V P N |
8
|
Aydın Spor Kulübü | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 23:28 | -5 | P V P V N |
9
|
Ankara Demirspor | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 21:19 | +2 | P P N V N |
10
|
Kocaelispor | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 24:23 | +1 | P P N N P |
11
|
Lüleburgazspor | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 21:28 | -7 | V N N P P |
12
|
Altınordu | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 22:25 | -3 | P V P V P |
13
|
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | P P N N V |
14
|
Beykoz | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15:25 | -10 | P P N V V |
15
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | V P N N P |
16
|
Karsiyaka | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21:31 | -10 | V N N P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione