1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
30.0514:00
Samsunspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
3
1
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
24.05
Antalyaspor
Kocaelispor
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
23.05
Beykoz
Samsunspor
0
4
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
23.05
Konyaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
0
F
23.05
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
1
1
F
23.05
Genclerbirligi
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
0
0
F
23.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
3
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samsunspor | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V V V |
2
|
Aydın Spor Kulübü | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | N P N V V |
3
|
Caykur Rizespor | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:22 | +8 | V P V P V |
4
|
Vefa | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 32:26 | +6 | P V V P P |
5
|
İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 25:23 | +2 | V N P V N |
6
|
Elazigspor | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 29:33 | -4 | V P P N V |
7
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | N N P N N |
8
|
Sivasspor | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | P V P V V |
9
|
Beykoz | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | P P V V N |
10
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 20:25 | -5 | N N P P P |
11
|
Sakaryaspor | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11:14 | -3 | P N V P N |
12
|
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 19:22 | -3 | V P P N N |
13
|
Altınordu | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:24 | +1 | P N V P N |
14
|
Ankara Demirspor | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 20:27 | -7 | P V N N P |
15
|
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 | N V P V P |
16
|
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | V N V P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 | N V V V P |
2
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 40:19 | +21 | V P V P V |
3
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:27 | +9 | P P P P V |
4
|
Bandırmaspor | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | P N P P V |
5
|
Konyaspor | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 23:19 | +4 | V P V P P |
6
|
Kocaelispor | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 32:32 | 0 | V V P V V |
7
|
Kardemir Karabukspor | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 | P V P V P |
8
|
Sariyer | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | V P V V P |
9
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 19:21 | -2 | P V P V P |
10
|
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:31 | -1 | N P P P V |
11
|
Denizlispor | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 21:27 | -6 | N V P V V |
12
|
Antalyaspor | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | P P V V P |
13
|
Hatayspor | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 24:46 | -22 | N P V P V |
14
|
Manisaspor | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 24:30 | -6 | V V V P V |
15
|
Genclerbirligi | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 26:24 | +2 | N V P V P |
16
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | N N V P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione