2. Lig Play-Out
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 14 (Istanbul Red)
17.05
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
17.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
17.05
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul Red)
10.05
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
10.05
Eyüpspor
Istanbulspor
1
4
F
10.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
5
F
Giornata 11 (Ankara)
10.05
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Burdur Spor Kulübü | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V P V |
2
|
Muğlaspor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | V V V V P |
3
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | V P V V V |
4
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | P V P P V |
5
|
Ülküs Spor Kulübü | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | P P P V P |
6
|
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:27 | -25 | P P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Site Spor Kulübü | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | N N V V V |
2
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | N V N V N |
3
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | N N N V V |
4
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | N V V P P |
5
|
Hacettepe | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | V P P P N |
6
|
Güneş Spor Kulübü | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:24 | -23 | P P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | V N V V V |
2
|
Istanbulspor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:5 | +27 | P V V V P |
3
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | N V V N N |
4
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | V V N V N |
5
|
Eyüpspor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | P P P P V |
6
|
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | V N P N P |
7
|
Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2:59 | -57 | P P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | V V V V V |
2
|
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V P V V V |
3
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | P V V P V |
4
|
Kasimpasa | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | P P P V P |
5
|
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:26 | -18 | N P P P P |
6
|
Taksim Spor Kulübü | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | N V P P P |
Promozione