2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Kırmızı)
25.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
4
0
F
Giornata 26 (Blu)
25.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Verde)
25.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
25.06
Ceyhanspor
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
25.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
F
25.06
Elazigspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
F
25.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | N V N V P |
2
|
Caykur Rizespor | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 34:11 | +23 | N V P V N |
3
|
Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:19 | +5 | N P N N V |
4
|
Diyarbakirspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | P V V V N |
5
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | N P V P V |
6
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | N V P N N |
7
|
Tokatspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | V P V N V |
8
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 19:15 | +4 | P N P N P |
9
|
Güneş Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | P P N P V |
10
|
Nevşehir SK | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | N V P V P |
11
|
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18:26 | -8 | V V P N P |
12
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | N P V N V |
13
|
Sincan Belediyespor | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16:42 | -26 | V P P P N |
14
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 36:9 | +27 | V V V V V |
2
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 34:8 | +26 | V V V V P |
3
|
Tekirdağspor | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | N N V V V |
4
|
Yeşilovaspor | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | V P V N V |
5
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | P V P V P |
6
|
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 26:21 | +5 | V P V P V |
7
|
Kasimpasa | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | P V P P V |
8
|
Alibeyköyspor | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 15:22 | -7 | P N N P P |
9
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | P P N N P |
10
|
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17:28 | -11 | V P V P P |
11
|
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü | 23 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11:18 | -7 | V P N P N |
12
|
Burdur Spor Kulübü | 20 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | P V N N P |
13
|
Muğlaspor | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13:38 | -25 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | P V V V V |
2
|
Edirnespor | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 21:13 | +8 | V P P V V |
3
|
İzmirspor | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 39:19 | +20 | V P N P V |
4
|
Kırklarelispor | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 | V P V P N |
5
|
Isparta Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 16:20 | -4 | V P V N N |
6
|
Düzcespor | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | P V N P N |
7
|
Taksim Spor Kulübü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 13:20 | -7 | N P N P V |
8
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 21:26 | -5 | P V P V P |
9
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 27 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | V N V P N |
10
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 26 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | N V N N P |
11
|
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 17:21 | -4 | V P N N P |
12
|
Eyüpspor | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 14:22 | -8 | P N N P P |
13
|
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | P V P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 44:9 | +35 | V V V N V |
2
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | P P P V V |
3
|
Akçaabat Sebatspor | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 29:21 | +8 | V P V P V |
4
|
Ceyhanspor | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 27:24 | +3 | V P V V V |
5
|
Amasya Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | V N V N N |
6
|
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | P V V P N |
7
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | P N P P P |
8
|
Elazigspor | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 18:20 | -2 | V P N P V |
9
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | V N V V P |
10
|
Site Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 14:23 | -9 | V P N P P |
11
|
Kastamonuspor | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | P V N N P |
12
|
Mardin Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14:26 | -12 | P V P V P |
13
|
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione