2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 9)
20.05
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
20.05
Fener Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo 3)
20.05
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.05
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.05
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Besni Akınspor
2
1
F
20.05
Hatayspor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
20.05
Kozan Spor FK
Elbistanspor
1
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elazigspor | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 48:13 | +35 | V V V N V |
2
|
Mardin Spor Kulübü | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | P V V V V |
3
|
Muş Spor FC | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | V N V N V |
4
|
Silvan Spor Kulübü | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 42:27 | +15 | P V P N P |
5
|
Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 32:19 | +13 | P N P P V |
6
|
Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | V N V N N |
7
|
Erciş Spor Kulübü | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | P P P V P |
8
|
Batman Petrolspor | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | V P V V N |
9
|
72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 28:30 | -2 | V N P N N |
10
|
Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 23:31 | -8 | V N P V P |
11
|
Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | V P N V V |
12
|
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26:34 | -8 | P P N N N |
13
|
Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | V N V P P |
14
|
Yüksekova Belediyespor | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 25:36 | -11 | P V N P P |
15
|
Cizre Spor Kulübü | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17:53 | -36 | P P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ünye Spor Kulübü | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 50:16 | +34 | V P V V V |
2
|
Bafra Spor Kulübü | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 57:26 | +31 | N V V P P |
3
|
Trabzonspor Kulübü II | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 | V N V P N |
4
|
Görelespor | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 33:24 | +9 | V N V V N |
5
|
Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | N P P P V |
6
|
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:36 | +2 | P V P V P |
7
|
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | P V P N P |
8
|
Tokatspor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 35:31 | +4 | N N P V N |
9
|
Artvin Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | N N P P N |
10
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | N N P V N |
11
|
Merzifonspor | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | V P V N V |
12
|
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | N V N V N |
13
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | N V P N P |
14
|
Turhal Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32:45 | -13 | P V P V N |
15
|
Çayelispor | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16:55 | -39 | P P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 59:14 | +45 | V V V V N |
2
|
Ankara Demirspor | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | N P N N V |
3
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:30 | +31 | P V V V P |
4
|
Amasya Spor Kulübü | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49:25 | +24 | V V V V V |
5
|
Sivasspor | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | N P N N V |
6
|
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | N V N N N |
7
|
Kastamonuspor | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | N P N V N |
8
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | P V P N V |
9
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | N V N V N |
10
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | N N V P P |
11
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 | V P P N V |
12
|
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:59 | -16 | P N N P P |
13
|
Çankırı Spor AŞ | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 22:44 | -22 | N V P P V |
14
|
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | V P N P P |
15
|
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | N P P N P |
16
|
Site Spor Kulübü | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:77 | -41 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yalovaspor | 66 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 56:9 | +47 | V N V N V |
2
|
Düzcespor | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 40:24 | +16 | V P N P P |
3
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | P V V P N |
4
|
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 34:30 | +4 | N V P P N |
5
|
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | V P N N V |
6
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 | V V N V V |
7
|
Gebzespor | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | V N N P V |
8
|
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | P V N P N |
9
|
Maltepespor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 19:23 | -4 | N N P V V |
10
|
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:45 | -14 | P P N V N |
11
|
Kilimli Belediyespor | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | N P V N V |
12
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:46 | -17 | P V N V P |
13
|
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | N V N P P |
14
|
Bayrampaşaspor | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | P P P V V |
15
|
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | V P N N N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | V N V V V |
2
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:26 | +31 | P V V V V |
3
|
Vefa | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:38 | +11 | V P V P P |
4
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35:20 | +15 | P P P P N |
5
|
Lüleburgazspor | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 | P V P V N |
6
|
Silivrispor | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:36 | +14 | V P N V P |
7
|
Istanbulspor | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | V P N P N |
8
|
Kırklarelispor | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | N V N V N |
9
|
Tekirdağspor | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | P N N V N |
10
|
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:38 | -7 | N P V P V |
11
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | P V P V P |
12
|
Uzunköprüspor | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:59 | -20 | V V P P P |
13
|
Pendikspor | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30:40 | -10 | V V P V V |
14
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 22:37 | -15 | P V P P P |
15
|
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 37:56 | -19 | P P V P V |
16
|
Babaeskispor | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:56 | -26 | V P V P N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gönen Spor Kulübü | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | +28 | N P V V V |
2
|
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | N P V V P |
3
|
Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | N N V V V |
4
|
Gölcükspor | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | N P P N V |
5
|
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:27 | +20 | P V N V N |
6
|
Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30:25 | +5 | V V N N P |
7
|
Bigaspor | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | V V V P V |
8
|
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28:23 | +5 | V V V P N |
9
|
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 53:34 | +19 | P V N V P |
10
|
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | V V P P P |
11
|
Balıkesirspor | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:32 | +7 | V P P N N |
12
|
Çan Spor Kulübü | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | P P N N N |
13
|
İznik Spor Kulübü | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24:62 | -38 | P N P P V |
14
|
Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3:72 | -69 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hatayspor | 76 | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 67:20 | +47 | P V V V V |
2
|
Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 67:22 | +45 | V N V N N |
3
|
Kayserispor | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 57:35 | +22 | V P N V V |
4
|
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 40:28 | +12 | V V P N N |
5
|
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 70:42 | +28 | P P N N N |
6
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 42:24 | +18 | V N V V V |
7
|
Elbistanspor | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35:33 | +2 | N N P P P |
8
|
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | V V P P N |
9
|
Nizipspor | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | V P V N V |
10
|
Reyhanlıspor | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 43:48 | -5 | P V P V P |
11
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34:56 | -22 | V N V P P |
12
|
Besni Akınspor | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31:54 | -23 | P P P P P |
13
|
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30:43 | -13 | P N V P N |
14
|
Kozan Spor FK | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | N P V P N |
15
|
Kilis Belediyespor | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 35:48 | -13 | V P P P V |
16
|
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 28:47 | -19 | P N P V P |
17
|
İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 27:60 | -33 | P V V N P |
18
|
Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bucaspor | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 54:20 | +34 | V V V V V |
2
|
Manisaspor | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | V V V N V |
3
|
Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42:18 | +24 | N P V V V |
4
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | P V N V P |
5
|
Turgutluspor | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | N P N P N |
6
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | V P N P P |
7
|
Yeşilovaspor | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | P V N N V |
8
|
Tariş Spor Kulübü | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | P P N P P |
9
|
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | N V N N P |
10
|
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21:30 | -9 | P P N N P |
11
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | P P P V P |
12
|
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 20:36 | -16 | V V P N V |
13
|
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | N P N P V |
14
|
Akhisar Belediyespor | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25:44 | -19 | V V P N N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | N V V V N |
2
|
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | N V V V V |
3
|
Torbalıspor | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 44:32 | +12 | V P V V V |
4
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | V V V V P |
5
|
Sarayköyspor | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:28 | +7 | N V P P N |
6
|
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | N P P P P |
7
|
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:27 | +7 | P P P V P |
8
|
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | P V P P N |
9
|
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | P P N P P |
10
|
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | V P N N V |
11
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:28 | -4 | V V P N V |
12
|
Fethiyespor | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | P V N P P |
13
|
Sandıklıspor | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | P P N N V |
14
|
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23:44 | -21 | V P V N N |
Promozione