3. Lig Play-Out
0
100%
Risultati
Quinto Turno
24.0213:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
18.0213:00
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Quarto Turno
03.0213:00
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
3
0
F
03.0213:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
27.0113:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
26.0113:00
Istanbulspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Terzo Turno
30.1213:00
Istanbulspor
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
30.1213:00
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
2
1
F
30.1213:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
29.1213:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
23.1213:00
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
2
0
F
23.1213:00
Muğlaspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
23.1213:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
22.1213:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Secondo Turno
09.1213:00
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
0
0
F
09.1213:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
09.1213:00
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
09.1213:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
09.1213:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
6
2
F
09.1213:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Muğlaspor
1
1
F
09.1213:00
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
09.1213:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
02.1213:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
02.1213:00
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
02.1213:00
Muğlaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
02.1213:00
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
02.1213:00
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
02.1213:00
Istanbulspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
02.1213:00
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
02.1213:00
Hacettepe
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Turno di Eliminazione
25.1113:00
Eyüpspor
Muğlaspor
2
0
F
18.1113:00
Muğlaspor
Eyüpspor
6
1
F
Primo Turno
04.1113:00
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
28.1013:00
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
0
3
F
28.1013:00
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
28.1013:00
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
28.1013:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.1013:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
3
0
F
28.1013:00
Kasimpasa
Muğlaspor
1
1
F
28.1013:00
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2
0
F
28.1013:00
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
28.1013:00
Eyüpspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.1013:00
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
28.1013:00
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
28.1013:00
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
27.1013:00
Hacettepe
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
27.1013:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Site Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
27.1013:00
Kastamonuspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
27.1013:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
22.1013:00
Muğlaspor
Kasimpasa
2
0
F
21.1013:00
Site Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
21.1013:00
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
1
F
21.1013:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
21.1013:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
0
F
21.1013:00
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
21.1013:00
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
21.1013:00
Nevşehir SK
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
21.1013:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
7
0
F
21.1013:00
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Burdur Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
21.1013:00
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
21.1013:00
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
20.1013:00
Ceyhanspor
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.1013:00
Istanbulspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.1013:00
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
2
F