3. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
19.0516:00
Menemenspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
16.0519:30
Istanbulspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
3
F
16.0515:30
Tuzlaspor
Menemenspor
R
2
4
2
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
16.0515:00
Batman Petrolspor
Hacettepe
0
3
F
16.0515:00
Fatih Karagümrük
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
S
3
1
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
13.0519:30
Hacettepe
BB Erzurumspor
3
2
F
13.0515:30
Batman Petrolspor
Sandıklıspor
R
5
4
2
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 54:38 | +16 | P V N V P |
2
|
Istanbulspor | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | V V N V V |
3
|
Diyarbekirspor | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 57:24 | +33 | V P P V P |
4
|
Tuzlaspor | 60 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 59:41 | +18 | N V V P V |
5
|
Menemenspor | 59 | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 47:32 | +15 | N N V P V |
6
|
Gölcükspor | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 40:33 | +7 | V P P P V |
7
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 49:42 | +7 | V V V N N |
8
|
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | P V P V V |
9
|
Bağcılar Spor | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | P N V N P |
10
|
24 Erzincanspor | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | P P V P P |
11
|
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 52:45 | +7 | P N P V V |
12
|
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41:49 | -8 | V P P P V |
13
|
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 31:40 | -9 | V P P V N |
14
|
Arsin Spor Kulübü | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | V N V N V |
15
|
Belediye Vanspor | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 34:36 | -2 | P V P P P |
16
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | V V V N P |
17
|
Kocaelispor | 28 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 37:73 | -36 | P P V V P |
18
|
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü | 18 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 28:75 | -47 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 55:27 | +28 | V V V N N |
2
|
Batman Petrolspor | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 49:33 | +16 | V V N V V |
3
|
Hacettepe | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 56:32 | +24 | N V N P P |
4
|
Sandıklıspor | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 42:27 | +15 | P V V N V |
5
|
BB Erzurumspor | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 45:31 | +14 | V P V V V |
6
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 46:25 | +21 | V V N P V |
7
|
Çorum FK | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 49:35 | +14 | P P P V N |
8
|
Manavgat Spor Kulübü | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 56:49 | +7 | N V P P P |
9
|
Sancaktepe FK | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 | V P P N P |
10
|
Karacabey Belediyespor | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | N P N V V |
11
|
Maltepespor | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43:47 | -4 | P V P V P |
12
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | P V V P V |
13
|
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:58 | -13 | P P N N P |
14
|
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 | P V P V N |
15
|
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | V P V P N |
16
|
Sakaryaspor | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | N P V P V |
17
|
Ünye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P N P |
18
|
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 23:83 | -60 | V P N N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Ünye Spor Kulübü: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ümraniyespor | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 57:32 | +25 | P P V P V |
2
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 52:30 | +22 | P N V V V |
3
|
Ankara Demirspor | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 40:22 | +18 | V V P N N |
4
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 45:24 | +21 | N V V V P |
5
|
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | V P P N V |
6
|
Derince Spor Kulübü | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 40:31 | +9 | P V N P N |
7
|
Silivrispor | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 42:30 | +12 | P N N N V |
8
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | V V N V V |
9
|
Sivas Belediyespor | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 51:32 | +19 | N P N P V |
10
|
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39:30 | +9 | P V N P P |
11
|
Antalya Kemerspor | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47:31 | +16 | V V P N V |
12
|
Payasspor | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 47:37 | +10 | V N P V P |
13
|
Yeşil Bursa AŞ | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:40 | +9 | V P V V P |
14
|
Kızılcabölükspor | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 | P N N P P |
15
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 36:47 | -11 | V V V V V |
16
|
Çankaya FK | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 46:59 | -13 | V P V V P |
17
|
Siirt Spor Kulübü | 7 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9:76 | -67 | P P P P P |
18
|
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü | -3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3:124 | -121 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Siirt Spor Kulübü: -3
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü: -3
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü: -3