A2 Ligi (Reserve)
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
28.0419:30
Boluspor Kulübü Riserva
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva
0
1
F
Terzo Posto
28.0415:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Riserva
Büyükçekmece Tepecik Spor Kulübü Riserva
2
1
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
25.0418:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva
Büyükçekmece Tepecik Spor Kulübü Riserva
4
3
F
24.0418:00
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Riserva
Boluspor Kulübü Riserva
S
1
2
0
0
F
Play-Off - Quarti di Finale
22.0419:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Riserva
Büyükçekmece Tepecik Spor Kulübü Riserva
0
1
F
22.0415:00
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva
3
2
F
21.0419:30
Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Riserva
Boluspor Kulübü Riserva
0
3
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Riserva | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V P V V V |
2
|
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Riserva | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | P N V V V |
3
|
Trabzonspor Kulübü Riserva | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N V P V V |
4
|
Orduspor Kulübü Riserva | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | V N V P P |
5
|
Samsun Spor Kulübü Riserva | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | N P V P N |
6
|
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | P P P V P |
7
|
Pazar Spor Kulübü Riserva | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:36 | -29 | P V P P N |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elazığspor Kulubü Riserva | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | V V N P V |
2
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Riserva | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V P N V N |
3
|
Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü Riserva | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | N P N P N |
4
|
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü Riserva | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | V P V V P |
5
|
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | P V V V N |
6
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü Riserva | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | P V P P V |
7
|
Kahramanmaraş Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | N V N V N |
8
|
Kahramanmaraş Spor Kulübü Riserva | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | P P P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sivas Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | P V V V V |
2
|
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Riserva | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | V V P V P |
3
|
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | V V V V V |
4
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Riserva | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:19 | +5 | P V V P P |
5
|
Sivasspor Kulübü Riserva | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | P P V P N |
6
|
Ankaraspor AŞ Riserva | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V P P V N |
7
|
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Riserva | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | P P P P V |
8
|
Beypazarı Şekerspor AŞ Riserva | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | V P P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V V V |
2
|
Antalyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | P V V N N |
3
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Riserva | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | N P N V V |
4
|
Adanaspor AŞ Riserva | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | N P P V N |
5
|
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Riserva | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | V P N V N |
6
|
Alanyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | P N P P V |
7
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Riserva | -2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | N P P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Riserva: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bucaspor Kulübü Riserva | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V N V P V |
2
|
Altay Spor Kulübü Riserva | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | V P P V V |
3
|
Manisa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V V N V |
4
|
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | N V V N P |
5
|
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Riserva | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | P P P V P |
6
|
Denizlispor Kulübü Riserva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | P P P V V |
7
|
Akhisar Spor Kulübü Riserva | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | P V V P P |
8
|
Fethiye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | N N P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boluspor Kulübü Riserva | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | V N V V N |
2
|
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Riserva | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V N V V |
3
|
Bursaspor Kulübü Riserva | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | V N V V N |
4
|
Sakarya Spor Kulübü Riserva | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | P V N P P |
5
|
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Riserva | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | P P N V P |
6
|
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyit Spor Kulübü Riserva | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | N N P P P |
7
|
Bandırma Spor Kulübü Riserva | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | P P N P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | V V V V V |
2
|
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Riserva | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | V V P V V |
3
|
Kartal Spor Külübü Riserva | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V P V V V |
4
|
Körfez Spor Kulübü Riserva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | P P P N V |
5
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü Riserva | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | V P V P P |
6
|
Pendik Spor Kulübü Riserva | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | P N V P P |
7
|
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Riserva | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | P V N N P |
8
|
Kocaelispor Kulübü Riserva | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Büyükçekmece Tepecik Spor Kulübü Riserva | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | P V P V V |
2
|
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V N P |
3
|
Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | V P V P P |
4
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Riserva | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N P V N V |
5
|
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Riserva | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | N P V V V |
6
|
İstanbulspor AŞ Riserva | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | V P P N V |
7
|
Gölcük Spor Kulübü Riserva | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | P V P N P |
8
|
Derince Spor Kulübü Riserva | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | P V P P P |
Fase Campionato
Prossimo Turno
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Riserva | 53 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | V P N V N |
2
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü Riserva | 40 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V V N V V |
3
|
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 37 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | P V P N V |
4
|
Kahramanmaraş Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 34 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | P N P N V |
5
|
Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü Riserva | 32 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | P V N P P |
6
|
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü Riserva | 31 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | V P P N P |
7
|
Kahramanmaraş Spor Kulübü Riserva | 16 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | P V N N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Riserva: +24
Gaziantepspor Kulübü Riserva: +17
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
Kahramanmaraş Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +15
Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Kahramanmaraş Spor Kulübü Riserva: +7
Gaziantepspor Kulübü Riserva: +17
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
Kahramanmaraş Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +15
Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Kahramanmaraş Spor Kulübü Riserva: +7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Riserva | 51 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | P P V V V |
2
|
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva | 48 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | N V V P V |
3
|
Ankaraspor AŞ Riserva | 43 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V V V V P |
4
|
Sivasspor Kulübü Riserva | 38 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | P V P V P |
5
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Riserva | 33 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | N P P P V |
6
|
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Riserva | 28 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | V V P V V |
7
|
Beypazarı Şekerspor AŞ Riserva | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:34 | -30 | P P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Riserva: +26
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva: +25
Ankaraspor AŞ Riserva: +19
Sivasspor Kulübü Riserva: +21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Riserva: +21
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Riserva: +12
Beypazarı Şekerspor AŞ Riserva: +9
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva: +25
Ankaraspor AŞ Riserva: +19
Sivasspor Kulübü Riserva: +21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Riserva: +21
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Riserva: +12
Beypazarı Şekerspor AŞ Riserva: +9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Riserva | 44 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | N N V V P |
2
|
Akhisar Spor Kulübü Riserva | 40 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V P V |
3
|
Denizlispor Kulübü Riserva | 37 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:12 | +11 | V P V V V |
4
|
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 37 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | P P N V P |
5
|
Altay Spor Kulübü Riserva | 36 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | N V P P P |
6
|
Manisa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 29 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | P P V P P |
7
|
Fethiye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | N N P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Riserva: +20
Akhisar Spor Kulübü Riserva: +11
Denizlispor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Altay Spor Kulübü Riserva: +27
Manisa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +24
Fethiye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +6
Akhisar Spor Kulübü Riserva: +11
Denizlispor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +22
Altay Spor Kulübü Riserva: +27
Manisa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +24
Fethiye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Riserva | 59 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V N V |
2
|
Kartal Spor Külübü Riserva | 43 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | P N N P V |
3
|
Körfez Spor Kulübü Riserva | 43 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | V N P V V |
4
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü Riserva | 29 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:35 | -21 | V P V N P |
5
|
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Riserva | 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | P P N P N |
6
|
Pendik Spor Kulübü Riserva | 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | V P P V P |
7
|
Kocaelispor Kulübü Riserva | 23 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | P N N P N |
Prossimo Turno
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Riserva: +31
Kartal Spor Külübü Riserva: +26
Körfez Spor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü Riserva: +15
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Riserva: +13
Pendik Spor Kulübü Riserva: +13
Kocaelispor Kulübü Riserva: +8
Kartal Spor Külübü Riserva: +26
Körfez Spor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü Riserva: +15
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Riserva: +13
Pendik Spor Kulübü Riserva: +13
Kocaelispor Kulübü Riserva: +8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 53 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | N V N V V |
2
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Riserva | 48 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | N N V V V |
3
|
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Riserva | 39 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | V V V V P |
4
|
İstanbulspor AŞ Riserva | 36 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V P N P V |
5
|
Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva | 31 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | P P N P V |
6
|
Gölcük Spor Kulübü Riserva | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P P |
7
|
Derince Spor Kulübü Riserva | 15 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:40 | -27 | V P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +27
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
İstanbulspor AŞ Riserva: +17
Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +21
Gölcük Spor Kulübü Riserva: +13
Derince Spor Kulübü Riserva: +7
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Riserva: +19
İstanbulspor AŞ Riserva: +17
Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva: +21
Gölcük Spor Kulübü Riserva: +13
Derince Spor Kulübü Riserva: +7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | N V V N V |
2
|
Boluspor Kulübü Riserva | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | V P P N V |
3
|
Büyükçekmece Tepecik Spor Kulübü Riserva | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | V V N N N |
4
|
Sivas Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V V P P P |
5
|
Bucaspor Kulübü Riserva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | N P V P P |
6
|
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Riserva | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | P P N V V |
7
|
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | P V V N N |
8
|
Elazığspor Kulubü Riserva | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | P P P V P |
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Riserva | 47 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | P V V V P |
2
|
Trabzonspor Kulübü Riserva | 45 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | V P V V V |
3
|
Orduspor Kulübü Riserva | 33 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | P N V P V |
4
|
Samsun Spor Kulübü Riserva | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V N P N P |
5
|
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:29 | -12 | V N P N P |
6
|
Pazar Spor Kulübü Riserva | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | P N P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Riserva: +26
Trabzonspor Kulübü Riserva: +20
Orduspor Kulübü Riserva: +19
Samsun Spor Kulübü Riserva: +16
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +6
Pazar Spor Kulübü Riserva: +5
Trabzonspor Kulübü Riserva: +20
Orduspor Kulübü Riserva: +19
Samsun Spor Kulübü Riserva: +16
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü Riserva: +6
Pazar Spor Kulübü Riserva: +5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Antalyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 50 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | V V V V V |
2
|
Adanaspor AŞ Riserva | 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | P P N P V |
3
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Riserva | 27 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | P P N N P |
4
|
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Riserva | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | V V P V P |
5
|
Alanyaspor Kulübü Riserva | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V P P P V |
6
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Riserva | 14 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | P V V N P |
Prossimo Turno
Antalyaspor Kulübü Riserva: +29
Adanaspor AŞ Riserva: +17
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Riserva: +12
Alanyaspor Kulübü Riserva: +11
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Riserva: -2
Adanaspor AŞ Riserva: +17
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Riserva: +18
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Riserva: +12
Alanyaspor Kulübü Riserva: +11
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Riserva: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Riserva | 47 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V P V V V |
2
|
Sakarya Spor Kulübü Riserva | 35 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V P P |
3
|
Bursaspor Kulübü Riserva | 35 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | P P N V N |
4
|
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Riserva | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V V P P N |
5
|
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyit Spor Kulübü Riserva | 25 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P V P V V |
6
|
Bandırma Spor Kulübü Riserva | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 | P P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Riserva: +26
Sakarya Spor Kulübü Riserva: +14
Bursaspor Kulübü Riserva: +24
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Riserva: +13
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyit Spor Kulübü Riserva: +10
Bandırma Spor Kulübü Riserva: +5
Sakarya Spor Kulübü Riserva: +14
Bursaspor Kulübü Riserva: +24
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Riserva: +13
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyit Spor Kulübü Riserva: +10
Bandırma Spor Kulübü Riserva: +5