Coppa
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
07.0519:00
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
R
10
11
0
0
F
Semifinali
16.0419:00
Kayserispor
Caykur Rizespor
4
1
F
15.0419:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
1
1
F
19.0319:00
Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
1
0
F
18.0319:00
Caykur Rizespor
Kayserispor
0
3
F
Quarti di Finale
27.0219:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
2
1
F
27.0215:05
Besiktas
Caykur Rizespor
3
2
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V V |
2
|
Besiktas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | N V V P |
3
|
BB Ankaraspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N P V |
4
|
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P N P V |
5
|
Amed | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Genclerbirligi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | P V V V |
2
|
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V P V V |
3
|
Trabzonspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V P |
4
|
Manisaspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P V |
5
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahce | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V N N |
2
|
Kayserispor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V N N |
3
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P N N V |
4
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V N N |
5
|
Alanyaspor | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | P P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hacettepe | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V P V V |
2
|
Galatasaray | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P V N V |
3
|
Bursaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N V P N |
4
|
Denizlispor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N P V P |
5
|
Sariyer | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P V P P |