Regional Leagues
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 19 (Istanbul)
15.0214:00
Vefa
Besiktas
1
2
F
15.0212:00
Kasimpasa
Istanbulspor
0
4
F
14.0214:00
Alibeyköyspor
Fenerbahce
1
4
F
14.0212:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
1
2
F
11.0214:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
0
4
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
08.0213:45
Galatasaray
Alibeyköyspor
6
0
F
Smirne
08.02
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
4
1
F
08.02
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Istanbul)
08.0211:45
Kasimpasa
Beykoz
0
1
F
07.0213:45
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahce
0
1
F
07.0211:45
Vefa
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
04.0213:30
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
01.0213:30
Besiktas
Istanbulspor
2
2
F
Smirne
01.02
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Altınordu
0
4
F
01.02
İzmirspor
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
F
Giornata 17 (Istanbul)
01.0211:30
Beykoz
Alibeyköyspor
1
1
F
31.0113:30
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
2
4
F
31.0111:30
Vefa
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
28.0113:30
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagümrük
4
1
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
25.0113:30
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
0
0
F
Smirne
25.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
1
F
25.01
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altınordu
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
25.0111:30
Alibeyköyspor
Istanbulspor
0
0
F
24.0113:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray
0
2
F
Smirne
24.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
1
1
F
24.01
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
4
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
24.0111:30
Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
F
Smirne
22.01
İzmirspor
Egespor Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
Giornata 16 (Istanbul)
21.0113:30
Beykoz
Vefa
2
2
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
18.0113:30
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
0
0
F
Smirne
18.01
İzmirspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
F
18.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
18.0111:30
Vefa
Kasimpasa
2
2
F
17.0113:30
Besiktas
Beykoz
4
2
F
17.0111:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
F
Smirne
15.01
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
0
6
F
Giornata 15 (Istanbul)
14.0113:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
1
2
F
Smirne
11.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
F
11.01
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altay SK Izmir
0
1
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
11.01
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
11.01
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
11.0113:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
1
2
F
11.0111:00
Alibeyköyspor
Vefa
1
1
F
Smirne
10.01
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Karsiyaka
0
3
F
10.01
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
3
F
Giornata 16 (Ankara)
10.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
10.01
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
3
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
10.0113:00
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
0
4
F
10.0111:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
6
2
F
Smirne
07.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
Giornata 14 (Istanbul)
07.0113:00
Istanbulspor
Beykoz
1
1
F
Smirne
04.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
2
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
04.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
04.01
Genclerbirligi
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
04.0113:00
Beykoz
Fenerbahce
0
3
F
04.0111:00
Alibeyköyspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Smirne
03.01
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F
03.01
Karsiyaka
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Ankara)
03.01
Güneş Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
F
03.01
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
03.0113:00
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
4
0
F
03.0111:00
Istanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
3
F
Smirne
31.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
3
F
Giornata 13 (Istanbul)
31.1213:00
Vefa
Galatasaray
1
4
F
31.1211:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
0
1
F
Smirne
28.12
Karsiyaka
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
F
28.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
2
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
28.12
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Genclerbirligi
1
1
F
28.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
MKE Ankaragücü
2
2
F
Giornata 12 (Istanbul)
28.1213:00
Istanbulspor
Fenerbahce
0
1
F
28.1211:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
0
1
F
Smirne
27.12
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
6
F
27.12
İzmirspor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 14 (Ankara)
27.12
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
5
F
27.12
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Istanbul)
27.1213:00
Galatasaray
Beykoz
6
0
F
27.1211:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Vefa
0
2
F
Smirne
24.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
Giornata 12 (Istanbul)
24.1213:00
Alibeyköyspor
Besiktas
1
0
F
Smirne
21.12
İzmirspor
Altınordu
1
0
F
21.12
Karsiyaka
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
21.12
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
F
21.12
Genclerbirligi
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Istanbul)
21.1213:00
Vefa
Fenerbahce
1
3
F
21.1211:15
Galatasaray
Istanbulspor
2
1
F
20.1213:15
Beykoz
Fatih Karagümrük
5
0
F
Smirne
20.12
Goztepe AS Izmir
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
20.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 13 (Ankara)
20.12
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.12
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Istanbul)
20.1211:30
Kasimpasa
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
F
Smirne
17.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
1
0
F
14.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
14.12
Yün Pamuk Mensucat Futbol Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
1
F
13.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
3
3
F
13.12
Goztepe AS Izmir
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
10.12
Karsiyaka
Egespor Spor Kulübü
8
0
F
07.12
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
07.12
Karsiyaka
Altınordu
2
1
F
06.12
Goztepe AS Izmir
Egespor Spor Kulübü
5
0
F