Inghilterra > Premier League
13:30
West Ham United
Liverpool
Preview
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Luton Town
Preview
16:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Preview
16:00
Manchester United
Burnley
Preview
16:00
Newcastle
Sheffield United
Preview
18:30
Everton
Brentford
Preview
21:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Preview
Francia > Ligue 1
21:00
PSG
Le Havre
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga
15:30
Bayern Monaco
Eintracht Francoforte
Preview
15:30
Augusta
Werder Brema
Preview
15:30
RB Lipsia
Borussia Dortmund
Preview
15:30
Friburgo
Wolfsburg
Preview
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Stoccarda
Preview
Italia > Serie A
15:00
Lecce
Monza
Preview
18:00
Juventus
Milan
Preview
20:45
Lazio
Hellas Verona
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
16:30
Vizela
Rio Ave
Preview
16:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Preview
19:00
Benfica
Sporting Braga
Preview
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Boavista
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga
14:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Preview
16:15
Almería
Getafe
Preview
18:30
Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo
Preview
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
Preview
Turchia > Super Lig
15:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
Preview
15:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
Preview
18:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul
Preview
18:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
Preview
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
16:00
Loughborough University
Skegness Town
Preview
16:00
Tow Law Town
Bishop Auckland
Preview
16:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Farnham Town
Preview
16:00
Carlisle City FC
Northallerton Town
Preview
16:00
West Allotment Celtic
Newcastle Benfield
Preview
16:00
Sunderland RCA
Seaham Red Star
Preview
16:00
Racing Club Warwick
Aylestone Park FC
Preview
16:00
Campion AFC
Albion Sports
Preview
16:00
Garforth Town
Rossington Main
Preview
16:00
Hamble Club
Lymington Town
Preview
16:00
Lichfield City
Highgate United
Preview
16:00
Darlaston Town
Stourport Swifts
Preview
16:00
Newmarket Town
Dereham Town
Preview
16:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Thetford Town
Preview
16:00
Barton Town
Knaresborough Town
Preview
16:00
Bearsted
Fisher
Preview
16:00
Fareham Town
Christchurch
Preview
16:00
Helston Athletic
Clevedon Town
Preview
16:00
Ilfracombe Town
Street
Preview
16:00
Crowborough Athletic
Shoreham FC
Preview
16:00
Steyning Town
Uckfield Town
Preview
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Saltdean United
Preview
16:00
Little Common
Loxwood
Preview
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Haywards Heath Town
Preview
16:00
Horsham YMCA
Bexhill United
Preview
16:00
Hassocks
Newhaven
Preview
16:00
Eastbourne United
Lingfield
Preview
16:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Eastbourne Town
Preview
16:00
Lordswood
Holmesdale
Preview
16:00
Varndeanians
Pagham
Preview
16:00
Barnstaple Town
Buckland Athletic
Preview
16:00
Falmouth Town AFC
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Preview
16:00
Brixham AFC
Wellington
Preview
16:00
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
16:00
Saltash United
Welton Rovers FC
Preview
16:00
Bridgwater Town
Millbrook
Preview
16:00
Deal Town
Stansfeld FC
Preview
16:00
Crook Town AFC
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
16:00
Glebe
Rusthall
Preview
16:00
Bedfont Sports
North Greenford United
Preview
16:00
Abbey Rangers
AFC Croydon Athletic
Preview
16:00
Alton
Camberley Town
Preview
16:00
Wembley
Milton United FC
Preview
16:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Virginia Water
Preview
16:00
Harefield United
Risborough Rangers
Preview
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
Flackwell Heath
Preview
16:00
Broadfields United
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
16:00
Ardley United
Holyport
Preview
16:00
Cobham
Sandhurst Town
Preview
16:00
Reading City
Edgware Town
Preview
16:00
Spelthorne Sports
Tadley Calleva
Preview
16:00
Pershore Town FC
Worcester City
Preview
16:00
Crawley Green
FC Romania
Preview
16:00
Redhill
Jersey Bulls
Preview
16:00
Cockfosters
London Maccabi Lions FC
Preview
16:00
Punjab United
Faversham Town
Preview
16:00
Balham
Knaphill
Preview
16:00
Colliers Wood United
Sheerwater
Preview
16:00
Colne
Skelmersdale United
Preview
16:00
Clacton
Barking
Preview
16:00
Tunbridge Wells
Kennington
Preview
16:00
Sutton Athletic FC
Hollands & Blair
Preview
16:00
Welling Town
Snodland Town FC
Preview
16:00
VCD Athletic
Lydd Town FC
Preview
16:00
Whitstable Town
Corinthian
Preview
16:00
Ilford
Woodford Town
Preview
16:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Hullbridge Sports
Preview
16:00
Fleet Town
Horley Town
Preview
16:00
Charnock Richard
Pilkington FC
Preview
16:00
Guildford City
Epsom & Ewell FC
Preview
16:00
Coggeshall Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
16:00
Stanway Rovers
Athletic Newham
Preview
16:00
Romford
Halstead Town
Preview
16:00
Takeley
Saffron Walden Town
Preview
16:00
White Ensign
Sporting Bengal United
Preview
16:00
Easington Sports
Yaxley
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
St. Panteleimon
Aylesbury
17:00
Jersey Bulls
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
19:00
FC Isle of Man
Lower Breck
Preview
20:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Burnham
Preview
Inghilterra > Championship
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
Preview
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
Preview
16:00
Bristol City
Rotherham United
Preview
16:00
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
Preview
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
Preview
16:00
Watford
Sunderland
Preview
16:00
Southampton
Stoke City
Preview
16:00
Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
Preview
16:00
Norwich City
Swansea City
Preview
21:00
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Preview
Inghilterra > League One
13:30
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
Preview
13:30
Reading
Blackpool
Preview
13:30
Derby County
Carlisle United
Preview
13:30
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
Preview
13:30
Exeter City
Oxford United
Preview
13:30
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
Preview
13:30
Port Vale
Cambridge United
Preview
13:30
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
Preview
13:30
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
Preview
13:30
Barnsley
Northampton Town
Preview
13:30
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
Preview
13:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
Preview
Inghilterra > League Two
16:00
Wrexham
Stockport County
Preview
16:00
Salford City
Harrogate Town
Preview
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
Preview
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
Preview
16:00
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
Preview
16:00
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Preview
16:00
Bradford City
Newport County
Preview
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
Preview
16:00
Barrow
Mansfield Town
Preview
16:00
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
Preview
16:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Preview
16:00
Swindon Town
Morecambe
Preview
Inghilterra > National League
18:30
Barnet
Solihull Moors
Preview
Inghilterra > National League N/S
16:00
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
Preview
16:00
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Cray Wanderers
Preview
16:00
Berkhamsted
Halesowen Town
Preview
16:00
Merthyr Town
Harrow Borough
Preview
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Winchester City
Preview
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Poole Town
Preview
16:00
Tiverton Town
Sholing
Preview
16:00
Ashton United
Marine
Preview
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Barwell
Preview
16:00
Hungerford Town
Basingstoke Town
Preview
16:00
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
Preview
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Worksop Town
Preview
16:00
United of Manchester
Lancaster City
Preview
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe Borough
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Marske United
Hyde
16:00
Salisbury
Hanwell Town
Preview
16:00
Didcot Town
Hendon
Preview
16:00
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
Preview
16:00
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
Preview
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Carshalton Athletic
Preview
16:00
Whitehawk
Potters Bar Town
Preview
16:00
Horsham
Concord Rangers
Preview
16:00
AFC Hornchurch
Kingstonian
Preview
16:00
Hashtag United
Cheshunt
Preview
16:00
Enfield Town
Chatham Town
Preview
16:00
Haringey Borough
Lewes
Preview
16:00
Dorchester Town
AFC Totton
Preview
16:00
Canvey Island
Hastings United
Preview
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone Invicta
Preview
16:00
Billericay Town
Margate
Preview
16:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Plymouth Parkway
Preview
16:00
Bracknell Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Preview
16:00
Matlock Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Preview
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Ilkeston Town
Preview
16:00
St Ives Town
Alvechurch
Preview
16:00
Workington
Guiseley
Preview
16:00
Coalville Town
AFC Telford United
Preview
16:00
Leamington
AFC Sudbury
Preview
16:00
Hitchin Town
Stourbridge
Preview
16:00
Long Eaton United
Leiston
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nuneaton Town
Kettering Town
16:00
Mickleover Sports
Stamford
Preview
16:00
Redditch United
Needham Market
Preview
16:00
Royston Town
Stratford Town
Preview
16:00
Whitby Town
Macclesfield
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Div One
16:00
Kidlington
Hertford Town
Preview
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Ware
Preview
16:00
Cirencester Town
Welwyn Garden City
Preview
16:00
Hadley
AFC Kempston Rovers
Preview
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Brentwood Town
Preview
16:00
Stotfold FC
Leighton Town
Preview
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Thame United
Preview
16:00
Wroxham
Bowers & Pitsea
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Walthamstow
East Thurrock United
16:00
Redbridge
Bury Town
Preview
16:00
Aylesbury United
Biggleswade
Preview
16:00
Bedford Town
North Leigh
Preview
16:00
Mousehole
Bishop's Cleeve
Preview
16:00
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
Preview
16:00
Willand Rovers
Malvern Town
Preview
16:00
Westbury United
Bashley
Preview
16:00
Tavistock
Yate Town
Preview
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Evesham United
Preview
16:00
Frome Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Preview
16:00
Melksham Town
Wimborne Town
Preview
16:00
Bideford
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Preview
16:00
Cribbs
Larkhall Athletic
Preview
16:00
Thatcham Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Preview
16:00
Binfield
Uxbridge
Preview
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Witham Town
Preview
16:00
Bedworth United
Quorn
Preview
16:00
Grays Athletic
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Preview
16:00
Mossley
Avro
Preview
16:00
Sheffield
Hebburn Town
Preview
16:00
Chertsey Town
Badshot Lea
Preview
16:00
Marlow
Hanworth Villa
Preview
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Preview
16:00
Leatherhead
Hartley Wintney
Preview
16:00
Northwood
Ascot United
Preview
16:00
Raynes Park Vale
Guernsey
Preview
16:00
Southall
Chipstead
Preview
16:00
Westfield
Corinthian-Casuals
Preview
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Sutton Coldfield Town
Preview
16:00
Hednesford Town
Bootle
Preview
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Dunston UTS
Preview
16:00
Leek Town
Clitheroe
Preview
16:00
Hanley Town
Vauxhall Motors
Preview
16:00
1874 Northwich
Runcorn Linnets
Preview
16:00
City of Liverpool
Witton Albion
Preview
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
Preview
16:00
Lye Town
Cambridge City
Preview
16:00
Spalding United
Coleshill Town
Preview
16:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Coventry Sphinx
Preview
16:00
Harborough Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Preview
16:00
Corby Town
Gresley
Preview
16:00
Winterton Rangers
Grantham Town
Preview
16:00
Newton Aycliffe
Pontefract Collieries
Preview
16:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
New Salamis
Preview
16:00
East Grinstead Town
Sheppey United
Preview
16:00
Enfield
Stowmarket Town
Preview
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Gorleston
Preview
16:00
Basildon United
Heybridge Swifts
Preview
16:00
Widnes
Nantwich Town
Preview
16:00
Trafford
Prescot Cables
Preview
16:00
Newcastle Town
Chasetown
Preview
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Rugby Town
Preview
16:00
Ashford United
Broadbridge Heath
Preview
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
Beckenham Town
Preview
16:00
Erith & Belvedere
Merstham
Preview
16:00
Herne Bay
Chichester City
Preview
16:00
Ossett United
Cleethorpes Town
Preview
16:00
Horndean
Cray Valley PM
Preview
16:00
Hythe Town
Lancing
Preview
16:00
Ramsgate
Three Bridges
Preview
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports
Preview
16:00
Sittingbourne
Littlehampton Town
Preview
16:00
Ashington AFC
North Ferriby FC
Preview
16:00
Brighouse Town
Carlton Town
Preview
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Preview
16:00
Consett
Bridlington Town
Preview
16:00
Belper Town
Stockton Town
Preview
16:00
Grimsby Borough
Liversedge
Preview
16:00
Walsall Wood
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hamworthy United
Exmouth
Inghilterra > Professional Development League
12:00
Burnley U21
Bristol City U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League U18
12:00
Southampton U18
Brighton U18
Preview
12:00
Aston Villa U18
Crystal Palace U18
Preview
12:00
Stoke City U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Preview
12:00
Reading U18
Fulham U18
Preview
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Preview
13:00
Norwich City U18
Arsenal U18
Preview
13:00
Chelsea U18
Leicester City U18
Preview
13:00
Liverpool U18
Wolves U18
Preview
13:00
Leeds United U18
Manchester City U18
Preview
13:30
Everton U18
Newcastle United U18
Preview
13:30
Manchester United U18
Sunderland U18
Preview
15:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Middlesbrough U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
12:00
AFC Bournemouth U18
Coventry City U18
Preview
12:00
Queens Park Rangers U18
Wigan Athletic U18
Preview
12:00
Cardiff City U18
Fleetwood Town U18
Preview
12:00
Charlton Athletic U18
Hull City U18
Preview
12:00
Millwall U18
Sheffield Wednesday U18
Preview
12:30
Ipswich Town U18
Sheffield United U18
Preview
13:00
Watford U18
Birmingham City U18
Preview
15:00
Swansea City U18
Barnsley U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
11:30
Northampton Town U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Preview
11:30
Stockport County FC U18
Salford City U18
Preview
11:30
Blackpool U18
Wrexham U18
Preview
12:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Sutton United U18
Preview
12:00
Brentford FC U18
Cambridge United U18
Preview
12:00
Morecambe U18
Carlisle United U18
Preview
12:00
Rochdale U18
Walsall U18
Preview
12:00
Swindon Town U18
Cheltenham Town U18
Preview
12:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Notts County U18
Preview
12:00
Newport County U18
Gillingham U18
Preview
12:00
Stevenage U18
Leyton Orient U18
Preview
12:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
12:00
Forest Green Rovers U18
Bristol Rovers U18
Preview
12:00
Rotherham U18
Bradford City U18
Preview
12:00
Portsmouth U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
14:30
Oldham Athletic U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
Europa > Champions League Femminile
18:30
Chelsea
Barcellona
Preview
Francia > Championnat National U17
15:00
Châteauroux U17
Le Havre U17
Preview
Francia > Ligue 2
15:00
Saint-Étienne
Caen
Preview
19:00
Pau
Guingamp
Preview
19:00
Ajaccio
Quevilly
Preview
19:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
Preview
19:00
Annecy
Bastia
Preview
19:00
Concarneau
Rodez
Preview
19:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble
Preview
19:00
Laval
Bordeaux
Preview
19:00
Paris FC
Angers
Preview
Francia > National 2
14:30
Tolosa II
Jura Sud
Preview
18:00
Cannes
Le Puy
Preview
18:00
Furiani Agliani
Auxerre II
Preview
18:00
Dinan-Léhon
Saint-Malo
Preview
18:00
Colmar
Biesheim
Preview
18:00
Voltigeurs
Lorient II
Preview
18:00
Bobigny
UF Maconnais
Preview
18:00
Besançon
FCSR Haguenau
Preview
18:00
Libourne
Bergerac
Preview
18:00
Créteil
Feignies Aulnoye
Preview
18:00
Boulogne
Racing Paris
Preview
18:00
Tolone
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Preview
18:00
Aubagne
Hyères
Preview
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Angers II
Preview
18:00
Trélissac
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Preview
18:00
Guingamp II
Vire
Preview
18:00
Chambly-Oise
Aubervilliers
Preview
18:00
Fleury-Mérogis
Olympique St Quentin
Preview
18:00
Grasse
Thonon Évian
Preview
18:30
Avoine OCC
Paris 13 Atletico
Preview
19:00
Blois
Romorantin
Preview
19:00
Chamalières
Olympique Alès
Preview
Francia > National 3
14:30
Cannet Rocheville
Corte
Preview
14:30
Gallia Lucciana
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Preview
15:30
Ouest Tourangeau
Vierzon Football Club
Preview
16:00
Lens II
Vimy
Preview
17:00
Reims II
Nancy II
Preview
17:00
Iris Club de Croix
Chantilly
Preview
17:00
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Strasburgo II
Preview
18:00
Dives-Cabourg
Alençon
Preview
18:00
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Fontenay
Preview
18:00
Béziers
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier
Preview
18:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marsiglia II
Preview
18:00
ASPTT Caen
AG Caennaise
Preview
18:00
La Châtaigneraie
Le Poiré sur Vie
Preview
18:00
Stade Briochin II
Vannes
Preview
18:00
Montpellier II
ES Fosseenne
Preview
18:00
Lilla II
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
Preview
18:00
Dieppe
Le Havre II
Preview
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
AS Chatou
Preview
18:00
Stade Poitevin
Châteauroux II
Preview
18:00
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Plabennec
Preview
18:00
Châtellerault
Chambray Football Club
Preview
18:00
Istres
Entente UGA Ardziv
Preview
18:00
FC Métropole Troyenne
Prix-lès-Mézières
Preview
18:00
Tours FC
Montlouis
Preview
18:00
Stade Beaucairois
Agde
Preview
18:00
US Le Pays du Valois
AFC Compiègne
Preview
18:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Olympique Marcquois
Preview
18:00
Drancy
Valenciennes II
Preview
18:00
Blagnac
Onet-le-Château Football
Preview
18:00
Lannion
Pontivy
Preview
18:00
FC Flerien
Oissel
Preview
18:00
La Tour d'Auvergne
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Preview
18:00
Stade Pontivy
Stade Rennes II
Preview
18:00
Drapeau Fougères
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
Preview
18:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Vitré
Preview
18:00
Clermont II
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Preview
18:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Besançon
Preview
18:00
Digione II
Rumilly Vallières
Preview
18:00
Jura Dolois
Sochaux II
Preview
18:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Pontarlier
Preview
18:00
Les Sables
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Preview
18:00
Chambéry
Limonest
Preview
18:00
Ain Sud
Olympique Lione II
Preview
18:00
Sablé
FC Chauray
Preview
18:00
Saint-Priest
Saint-Étienne II
Preview
18:00
Vaulx
Chassieu Décines FC
Preview
18:00
Olympique de Valence
US Feurs
Preview
18:00
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Belfort
Preview
18:00
Raon-l'Etape
Thionville Lusitanos
Preview
18:00
Sarre-Union
Thaon
Preview
18:00
Niort II
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Preview
18:00
Orléans II
St Maur Lusitanos
Preview
18:00
Union Cosnoise Sportive
ASPTT Dijon
Preview
18:00
Nantes II
Laval II
Preview
18:00
Challans
USSA Vertou
Preview
18:30
Castanet
Bayonne
Preview
18:30
US Pays de Cassel
FC Saint-Amand
Preview
18:30
Yzeure
Gueugnon
Preview
18:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Lyon-Duchère
Preview
18:30
FC Vitry
Sainte-Geneviève
Preview
19:00
Alberes Argelès
Bordeaux II
Preview
19:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Stade Bordelais
Preview
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Colomiers
Preview
19:00
La Chapelle
Selongey
Preview
Francia > Championnat National U19
16:00
Auxerre AJ U19
Montferrand U19
Preview
Germania > State Leagues
12:30
Werder Brema III
Huchting
Preview
13:00
Memmingen II
Ehekirchen
Preview
13:00
Fuchsstadt
Karlburg
Preview
13:00
Sarstedt
Evesen
Preview
13:30
Eggenfelden
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Preview
14:00
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Reichenbacher FC
Preview
14:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Osterrönfeld
Preview
14:00
Rantrum
Altenholz
Preview
14:00
Slesvig
Gettorfer SC
Preview
14:00
Markranstädt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Preview
14:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
Pfullingen
Preview
14:00
FC Kempten
TSV Bobingen
Preview
14:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
Olching
Preview
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Durach
Preview
14:00
Sturm Hauzenberg
Osterhofen
Preview
14:00
TSV Oberensingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Preview
14:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Neckarsulmer SU
Preview
14:00
Eichede II
Ratzeburger SV
Preview
14:00
Pullach
SpVgg Feldmoching
Preview
14:00
Holzkirchen
SV Neufraunhofen
Preview
14:00
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Rene Schneider
Preview
14:00
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Neubrandenburg 04
Preview
14:00
Doberaner FC
Pastow
Preview
14:00
Warnemünde
Pampow
Preview
14:00
Bentwisch
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Preview
14:00
Wismut Gera
Heiligenstadt
Preview
14:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
SC Rapid Lübeck
Preview
14:00
Greifswalder II
Schönberg
Preview
14:00
Barleben
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preview
14:00
Kühlungsborn
Siedenbollentin
Preview
14:00
Haldensleben
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
14:00
SSC Weißenfels
Westerhausen
Preview
14:00
Ilsenburg
Blau Weiß Dölau
Preview
14:00
VSG Altglienicke II
Empor Berlino
Preview
14:00
80 Gardelegen
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Preview
14:30
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Bad Kötzting
Preview
14:30
TuS Rüssingen
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
14:30
Freiburger FC
SC Lahr
Preview
15:00
FC Tegernheim
Weiden
Preview
15:00
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Weißenburg
Preview
15:00
Vorwärts Röslau
Quelle Fürth
Preview
15:00
Jahn Forchheim
VfR Katschenreuth
Preview
15:00
FC Concordia Buckow / Waldsieversdorf 03
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Preview
15:00
Baiersdorfer SV
Buch Norimberga
Preview
15:00
Erlangen-Bruck
Herzogenaurach
Preview
15:00
Fellbach
GSV Maichingen
Preview
15:00
Lohbrügge
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Preview
15:00
Schleiz
FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt
Preview
15:00
SV Bruckmühl
Sportfreunde Schwaig
Preview
15:00
Bavenstedt
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Preview
15:00
FC Saalfeld
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
Preview
15:00
Thüringen Weida
Schott Jena
Preview
15:00
Geratal
FC Union Mühlhausen
Preview
15:00
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Rotenhof
Preview
15:00
Taucha 99
Handwerk Rabenstein
Preview
15:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Preview
15:00
Pirna-Copitz 07
Lößnitz
Preview
15:00
Radebeul
SC Borea Dresden
Preview
15:00
09 Breidenbach
Biebrich 02
Preview
15:00
MSC Preussen
Lok Stendal
Preview
15:00
Ottersleben
Sangerhausen
Preview
15:00
Husumer SV
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Preview
15:00
BSC Süd 05
Sachsenhausen
Preview
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Zehdenick
Preview
15:00
1. FC Frankfurt
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Preview
15:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Werderaner Viktoria
Preview
15:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Union Klosterfelde
Preview
15:00
Burg
TSV Wulsdorf
Preview
15:00
Fortuna Babelsberg
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Preview
15:15
Curslack-Neuengamme
Oststeinbeker SV
Preview
15:30
TSV 05 Reichenbach
VfR Gommersdorf
Preview
15:30
Zuzenhausen
1862/09 Weinheim
Preview
15:30
Bruchsal
Waldhof Mannheim II
Preview
15:30
Spielberg
ASC Neuenheim
Preview
15:30
FV Mosbach
VfB Eppingen
Preview
15:30
TB Uphusen
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Preview
15:30
FC Victoria Bammental
Germania Friedrichstal
Preview
15:30
SSV Sand
FSV Dörnberg
Preview
15:30
Lichtenauer
Willingen
Preview
15:30
Unter-Flockenbach
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Preview
15:30
Stjernen
Kropp
Preview
15:30
Ederbergland
FC Burgsolms
Preview
15:30
Auggen
Kuppenheim
Preview
15:30
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Bramfelder SV
Preview
15:30
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
Teningen
Preview
15:30
Linx
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
Preview
15:30
Ehingen-Süd
Berg
Preview
15:30
TSG Tübingen
FV Biberach
Preview
15:30
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Preview
15:30
DJK Donaueschingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
Preview
15:30
Salmrohr
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
Preview
15:30
Köllerbach
Elversberg II
Preview
15:30
Borussia Neunkirchen
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Preview
16:00
Saar Saarbrücken
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
Preview
16:00
Malberg
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
Preview
16:00
Mettlach Merzig
Primstal
Preview
16:00
SC Aufkirchen
Oberweikertshofen
Preview
16:00
VFL Eiterfeld
Neuhof
Preview
16:00
Wetschen
Pattensen
Preview
16:00
TSV Bardowick
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Preview
16:00
Kaufering
Illertissen II
Preview
16:00
Bühlertal
Pfullendorf
Preview
16:00
Lichtenfels
Dampfach
Preview
16:00
Bienwald Kandel
Steinwenden
Preview
16:00
BW Schwalbe Tündern
OSV Hannover
Preview
16:00
Wunstorf
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Preview
16:00
SV Biemenhorst
Frohnhausen
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sereetz
Preetzer TSV
16:00
TSV Heiligenstedten
Pansdorf
Preview
16:00
Jahn Zeiskam
Basara Magonza
Preview
16:00
Vatan Spor
DJK Bamberg
Preview
16:00
Großbardorf 1923
Alemannia Haibach
Preview
17:00
TuS Hohenecken
SC Idar-Oberstein
Preview
17:00
Lam
SC Ettmannsdorf
Preview
17:00
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Burglengenfeld
Preview
17:00
Bogen
Roding
Preview
17:00
FV Morbach
Eisbachtal
Preview
17:30
Trier-Tarforst
Ahrweiler BC
Preview
17:30
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
Preview
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
Preview
13:00
Paderborn 07
07 Elversberg
Preview
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Amburgo
Preview
20:30
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Preview
Germania > 3. Liga
14:00
Viktoria Colonia
Preussen 06 Munster
Preview
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
Preview
14:00
Saarbrücken
Hallescher FC
Preview
14:00
Duisburg
Sandhausen
Preview
14:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Dinamo Dresda
Preview
16:30
Verl 1924
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Preview
Germania > Regionalliga
13:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Luckenwalde
Preview
13:00
Amburgo II
Havelse
Preview
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
St. Pauli II
Preview
13:00
Chemnitzer
ZFC Meuselwitz
Preview
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Homburg Saar
Preview
14:00
TuS Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Preview
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Schott Magonza
Preview
14:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
Preview
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Paderborn II
Preview
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
FC Bocholt
Preview
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Düren Merzenich
Preview
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Astoria Walldorf
Preview
14:00
Stoccarda Kickers
Stoccarda II
Preview
14:00
Vilzing
Eintracht Bamberg
Preview
14:00
Schalding-Heining
Wacker Burghausen
Preview
14:00
Magonza II
SGV Freiberg
Preview
14:00
Norimberga II
Würzburger Kickers
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Bahlinger SC
Preview
14:00
Schweinfurt 05
Aubstadt
Preview
14:00
Bayern Monaco II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Preview
16:00
Energie Cottbus
Lokomotive Leipzig
Preview
17:00
Oldenburg 1897
Jeddeloh
Preview
Germania > Oberliga
13:00
Vatan Sport
OSC Bremerhaven
Preview
13:00
BTS Neustadt
Woltmershausen
Preview
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Optik Rathenow
Preview
13:30
Bordesholm
Union Neumünster
Preview
14:00
Karbach
Wormatia 08 Worms
Preview
14:00
Backnang
Villingen
Preview
14:00
CfR Pforzheim
Normannia Gmünd
Preview
14:00
1960 Hanau
Baunatal
Preview
14:00
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Buchholz
Preview
14:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FC Magdeburg II
Preview
14:00
Fernwald
1905 Marburg
Preview
14:00
Monaco 1860 II
Rain / Lech
Preview
14:00
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
Preview
14:00
Brinkumer SV
Union Brema
Preview
14:00
Rostocker FC
Lichtenberg
Preview
14:00
Auerbach
VfL Halle
Preview
14:00
Neumunster 1910
TSB Flensburg
Preview
14:00
Nordmark Satrup
Weiche Flensburg II
Preview
14:00
SC Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt
Preview
14:00
Deisenhofen
Erlbach
Preview
14:00
Arnstadt
Plauen
Preview
14:00
Dachau
Heimstetten
Preview
14:00
Landsberg
Ismaning
Preview
14:00
Kottern
Schwaben Augusta
Preview
14:30
Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemünde
Preview
14:30
Preußen Reinfeld
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Preview
14:30
Coburg
Ingolstadt II
Preview
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
FC Gießen
Preview
15:00
Gundelfingen
Pipinsried
Preview
15:00
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Schöningen
Preview
15:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hünfelder SV
Preview
15:00
Donaustauf
ATSV Erlangen
Preview
15:00
Weidenhausen
Eddersheim
Preview
15:00
Hohenwestedt
Lübeck II
Preview
15:00
Bayern Hof
Gebenbach
Preview
15:00
Neumarkt
Cham
Preview
15:00
Waldgirmes
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Preview
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
Hanau 93
Preview
15:00
Dietkirchen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Preview
15:30
Bissingen
Reutlingen 05
Preview
15:30
Baumholder
Morlautern
Preview
15:30
Oberachern
FC Holzhausen
Preview
15:30
Mutschelbach
Offenburger FV
Preview
15:30
Hollenbach
Ravensburg
Preview
15:30
Auersmacher
FC Cosmos Koblenz
Preview
15:30
Altonaer von 1893
HEBC
Preview
15:30
Nördlingen
Sonthofen
Preview
15:30
Mannheim
Nöttingen 1957
Preview
15:30
Dudenhofen
Kaiserslautern II
Preview
16:00
Eintracht Celle
Arminia Hannover
Preview
16:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
Komet Arsten
Preview
16:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Preview
17:00
Eltersdorf
Neudrossenfeld
Preview
17:00
Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Preview
18:00
Bitburg
FV Engers 07
Preview
18:00
Uerdingen 05
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Preview
18:00
Schonnebeck
Germania Ratingen
Preview
18:00
Oldenburger SV
Heider SV
Preview
18:15
Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga U19
11:00
Heidenheim U19
Eintracht Francoforte U19
Preview
11:00
Augusta U19
Hoffenheim U19
Preview
11:00
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
St. Pauli U19
Preview
11:00
Hannover 96 U19
Dinamo Dresda U19
Preview
13:00
RB Leipzig U19
Hertha Berlino U19
Preview
13:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
Preview
13:00
Stoccarda U19
Monaco 1860 U19
Preview
13:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Bayern Monaco U19
Preview
13:30
Wolfsburg U19
Union Berlino U19
Preview
15:30
Werder Brema U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga U17
13:00
Energie Cottbus U17
RB Leipzig U17
Preview
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld U17
Borussia M'bach U17
Preview
13:00
Borussia Dortmund U17
Schalke 04 U17
Preview
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U17
Bayer Leverkusen U17
Preview
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf U17
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U17
Preview
13:00
Werder Brema U17
Wolfsburg U17
Preview
13:00
Dinamo Dresda U17
Hertha Berlino U17
Preview
13:00
Amburgo SV U17
St. Pauli U17
Preview
13:00
FC Viktoria Colonia U17
VfB Waltrop U17
Preview
13:00
Bochum U17
MSV Duisburg U17
Preview
13:00
Chemnitzer FC U17
Union Berlino U17
Preview
13:00
Blumenthaler SV U17
Holstein Kiel U17
Preview
13:00
Colonia U17
Paderborn U17
Preview
13:00
Hoffenheim U17
Friburgo U17
Preview
13:00
Kaiserslautern U17
Heidenheim U17
Preview
13:00
Karlsruhe SC U17
Magonza U17
Preview
13:00
Ingolstadt U17
Monaco 1860 U17
Preview
13:00
Eintracht Francoforte U17
Jahn Regensburg U17
Preview
13:00
Bayern Monaco U17
Stoccarda U17
Preview
14:00
Viktoria Berlino U17
Hannover 96 U17
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 4
14:30
Torres Calcio U19
Novara U19
Preview
15:00
US Ancona 1905 U19
USD Recanatese U19
Preview
15:00
Mantova U19
AC Lumezzane U19
Preview
17:00
SSC Giugliano U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 2 Femminile
12:30
Ternana U19
Ravenna U19
Preview
15:00
Cesena U19
Bologna U19
Preview
15:00
Genoa U19
Freedom U19
Preview
15:00
Res Roma U19
Napoli U19
Preview
15:00
Pavia Academy U19
Chievo Verona U19
Preview
15:00
Tavagnacco U19
Brescia U19
Preview
Italia > Serie A/B U18
15:00
Torino FC U18
Cagliari U18
Preview
Italia > Serie A/B U17
11:00
Cagliari U17
Cittadella U17
Preview
Italia > Serie B
14:00
Brescia
Spezia
Preview
14:00
Ternana
Ascoli
Preview
14:00
Modena
Südtirol
Preview
14:00
Parma
Lecco
Preview
16:15
Cittadella
FeralpiSalò
Preview
16:15
Cosenza
Bari
Preview
16:15
Palermo
Reggiana
Preview
16:15
Sampdoria
Como
Preview
Italia > Serie C
18:30
Audace Cerignola
Giugliano
Preview
18:30
Potenza Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
Preview
18:30
Monterosi Tuscia
Foggia
Preview
18:30
Juve Stabia
Picerno
Preview
18:30
Brindisi
Turris
Preview
18:30
Avellino
Crotone
Preview
18:30
Catania
Benevento
Preview
18:30
Monopoli
Messina
Preview
18:30
Latina
Taranto
Preview
18:30
Casertana
Sorrento
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
11:00
Lazio U19
Atalanta U19
Preview
13:00
Milan U19
Monza U19
Preview
15:00
Sassuolo U19
Bologna U19
Preview
15:00
Verona U19
Genoa U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 2
11:00
Padova U19
Como U19
Preview
11:00
Virtus Entella U19
Cosenza U19
Preview
11:00
Pisa U19
Monopoli U19
Preview
11:00
Crotone U19
Spezia U19
Preview
15:00
Salernitana U19
Perugia U19
Preview
15:00
Cremonese U19
Südtirol U19
Preview
15:00
Venezia U19
Cittadella U19
Preview
15:00
Udinese U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
Preview
15:00
Parma U19
SPAL U19
Preview
15:00
Benevento U19
Napoli U19
Preview
15:00
Renate U19
Alessandria U19
Preview
15:00
Vicenza U19
FeralpiSalò U19
Preview
15:00
Palermo U19
Cesena U19
Preview
15:00
Brescia U19
Reggiana U19
Preview
15:30
Ternana U19
Pescara U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 3
11:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Catanzaro U19
Preview
15:00
Carrarese U19
Lucchese U19
Preview
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Taranto U19
Fermana U19
15:00
Triestina U19
Pergolettese U19
Preview
16:00
Pro Vercelli U19
Pro Sesto U19
Preview
Italia > Serie A Femminile
12:30
Sampdoria
Pomigliano
Preview
14:30
Napoli
Como
Preview
18:00
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Preview
Italia > Serie B Femminile
15:00
San Marino Academy
Freedom
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
12:00
Mafra
UD Oliveirense
Preview
15:00
Marítimo
Feirense
Preview
16:30
Leixões
Vilaverdense
Preview
Portogallo > Campeonato de Portugal
13:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
União Santarém
Preview
Portogallo > Júniores U19
14:00
CS Marítimo Funchal U19
Gil Vicente U19
Preview
16:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Lusitânia Lourosa U19
Preview
17:00
Famalicão U19
Farense U19
Preview
17:00
Boavista FC U19
GD Chaves U19
Preview
17:00
Alverca U19
Vitória Setúbal U19
Preview
17:00
Sporting CP U19
Porto U19
Preview
17:00
SC Beira-Mar U19
Belenenses U19
Preview
17:00
SC União Torreense U19
Estoril Praia U19
Preview
17:00
Academico Viseu U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
Preview
17:00
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
Preview
Portogallo > Júniores U17
12:00
Famalicão U17
Padroense U17
Preview
17:00
Benfica U17
Casa Pia U17
Preview
18:00
Porto U17
Rio Ave U17
Preview
19:30
Espinho U17
Tondela U17
Preview
Portogallo > Divisione Femminile
12:00
Marítimo
Sporting CP
Preview
12:00
Famalicão
Valadares Gaia
Preview
12:00
SL Benfica
Vilaverdense
Preview
16:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Torreense
Preview
Portogallo > Liga 3
16:00
Fafe
Trofense
Preview
18:00
Sanjoanense
Vianense
Preview
21:30
Anadia
Canelas 2010
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga 2
16:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
Preview
16:15
Leganés
Real Saragozza
Preview
18:30
Elche
Espanyol
Preview
Spagna > Primera RFEF
16:00
Osasuna II
Real Unión
Preview
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sabadell
Preview
16:00
Ponferradina
Barcellona II
Preview
16:30
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
Preview
18:00
Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda
Preview
18:00
San Fernando CD
Real Madrid II
Preview
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Teruel
Preview
20:00
Cornellà
Sestao River
Preview
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
11:30
San Ignacio
Vitoria
Preview
12:00
Calahorra II
Tedeón
Preview
12:00
CD Atlético Melilla
Torre del Mar
Preview
12:00
Levante II
Castellón II
Preview
12:00
Xerez
Ayamonte
Preview
12:30
Siviglia III
Pozoblanco
Preview
13:30
Buzanada
Lanzarote
Preview
13:30
Tamaraceite
Ibarra
Preview
13:30
Teror
San Bartolomé
Preview
15:45
River Ebro
Peña Balsamaiso
Preview
16:00
Girona II
Olot
Preview
16:00
Beti Kozkor
Lerinés
Preview
16:00
Burladés
Bidezarra
Preview
16:00
Polvorín
Gran Peña
Preview
16:15
Mercadal
Llosetense
Preview
16:30
Touring
Pasaia KE
Preview
16:30
Belchite 97
CDJ Tamarite
Preview
16:30
Binissalem
Sóller
Preview
16:30
Beti Onak
Cantolagua
Preview
16:30
Montecasillas
Lorca Deportiva
Preview
16:30
La Calzada
Arnedo
Preview
17:00
Avance Ezcabarte
Cirbonero
Preview
17:00
Torrellano
Jove Español
Preview
17:00
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Deportivo Alavés III
Preview
17:00
Real Ávila
Ponferradina II
Preview
17:00
Villacañas
Calvo Sotelo
Preview
17:00
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
Preview
17:00
Racing Murcia
Unión Molinense
Preview
17:00
Oyonesa
Haro Deportivo
Preview
17:00
Berceo
Racing Rioja
Preview
17:00
Becerril Campos
Mirandés II
Preview
17:00
Basconia
Añorga
Preview
17:00
Comillas
Varea
Preview
17:00
Tona
Prat
Preview
17:00
Constància
Alaior
Preview
17:00
Cultural Leonesa II
Palencia CF
Preview
17:00
Escobedo
Tropezón
Preview
17:00
Colindres
Atlético Albericia
Preview
17:00
Poblense
Portmany
Preview
17:00
Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet
Preview
17:00
L'Escala
Mollerussa
Preview
17:00
Anaitasuna
Deusto
Preview
17:00
Pobla Mafumet
San Cristóbal
Preview
17:15
Santa Úrsula
Las Palmas II
Preview
17:30
Utiel
Acero
Preview
17:30
Atzeneta
CF Gandía
Preview
17:30
Peña Sport
Huarte
Preview
17:30
Deportiva Minera
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Preview
17:30
UD Arenal
Santanyí
Preview
17:30
Villaralbo
Colegios Diocesanos
Preview
17:30
Collerense
Manacor
Preview
17:30
Caspe
Almudévar
Preview
17:30
Peralada
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
Preview
17:30
Luarca
Urraca
Preview
17:30
Ceuta II
Coria CF
Preview
18:00
Huracán Balazote
Torrijos
Preview
18:00
Ceares
Real Titánico
Preview
18:00
Toledo
Quintanar del Rey
Preview
18:00
Casalarreina
Vianés
Preview
18:00
Albacete II
Socuéllamos
Preview
18:00
Burriana
Soneja
Preview
18:00
Marchamalo
Atlético Tomelloso
Preview
18:00
Herbania
Tenerife II
Preview
18:00
Laredo
Solares
Preview
18:00
Atlético Mineros
Velarde
Preview
18:00
Épila
Atlético Monzón
Preview
18:00
L'Entregu
Condal
Preview
18:00
Avilés Stadium
Lenense
Preview
18:00
Urduliz
Padura
Preview
18:00
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Astorga
Preview
18:00
Bergantiños
UD Ourense
Preview
18:00
Betanzos
Atlético Arteixo
Preview
18:00
Barbadás
Arzúa
Preview
18:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Galapagar
Preview
18:00
Tres Cantos
Las Rozas
Preview
18:00
Real Jaén
Polideportivo Almería
Preview
18:00
Cabecense
La Palma
Preview
18:15
Revilla
Castro
Preview
18:15
Silva
Viveiro
Preview
18:30
Fuente Cantos
CD Coria
Preview
18:30
Alcantarilla
Plus Ultra
Preview
18:30
Caudal
Sporting Gijón II
Preview
18:30
Felanitx
Platges Calvià
Preview
18:30
Inter Manacor
Alcúdia
Preview
18:30
Beasain
Lagun Onak
Preview
18:30
Portugalete
Durango
Preview
18:30
Subiza
Txantrea
Preview
18:30
Pamplona
Lagunak
Preview
18:30
Cartaya
Xerez Deportivo
Preview
18:30
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
Preview
18:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
Atlético Victoria
Preview
18:30
Cazalegas
Azuqueca
Preview
18:30
San Clemente
La Solana
Preview
18:45
Almazán
Atlético Tordesillas
Preview
19:00
Torina
Guarnizo
Preview
19:00
Reddis
Rapitenca
Preview
19:00
Llanes
Tuilla
Preview
19:00
Llanera
Gijón Industrial
Preview
19:00
Paiosaco
Pontevedra II
Preview
19:00
Sarriana
Somozas
Preview
19:00
Estradense
Rápido Bouzas
Preview
19:00
Canillas
Trival Valderas
Preview
19:00
Huétor Tájar
Maracena
Preview
19:00
Huétor Vega
El Ejido
Preview
19:00
Conquense
Tarancón
Preview
19:30
Villarrubia
Villarrobledo
Preview
20:00
Cristo Atlético
Burgos Promesas
Preview
20:00
Conil
Bollullos
Preview
20:00
Arenas Armilla
Rincón
Preview
20:00
Bezana
Naval
Preview
00:00
Fraga
Ebro
Preview
00:00
Cieza
Algar
Preview
Spagna > Autonómicas
11:00
Atlético Artajonés
Idoya
Preview
11:00
Amaikak Bat
Mutriku
Preview
12:00
Bergara
Aretxabaleta
Preview
12:15
Breñamén
CD Orientación Marítima
Preview
12:15
Mutilvera II
Azkoyen
Preview
15:30
Eibar II
Zarautz
Preview
16:00
Alcora
Onda
Preview
16:00
Oiartzun
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
Preview
16:00
Ribarroja
Vall de Uxó
Preview
16:00
Real Unión II
Ordizia
Preview
16:00
Club Deportivo Amigó
Ondalán
Preview
16:00
Figueres
Granollers
Preview
16:15
CDE Rayo Santa Cruz
Selaya
Preview
16:15
Dinamo San Juan
Iurretako
Preview
16:30
La Cistérniga
Zamora II
Preview
16:30
Atlético Pinatarense
SFC Minerva
Preview
16:30
Cabezo de Torres
Mazarrón FC
Preview
16:30
Noblejas
San José Obrero
Preview
16:30
Promesas EDF
Cenicero
Preview
16:30
Uritarra
Santutxu
Preview
17:00
La Fuente
Almansa
Preview
17:00
Mora
Villa
Preview
17:00
Unión Comercial
La Fresneda
Preview
17:00
CD Cayón II
Solares II
Preview
17:00
Ribamontán al Mar
Barreda
Preview
17:00
Beti Gazte
Tolosa
Preview
17:00
Eldense II
La Nucía II
Preview
17:00
Paiporta
RC Catarroja
Preview
17:00
Corellano
Gares
Preview
17:00
CD Injerto
Murchante
Preview
17:00
Mojados
Salamanca II
Preview
17:30
Sporting Uxama
Deportivo Arenas
Preview
17:30
Caudetano
Motilla
Preview
17:30
Alovera
Hogar Alcarreño
Preview
17:30
Turégano
Villacayo Nela
Preview
17:30
Jávea
Racing CF Benidorm
Preview
17:30
Numancia II
CDF Carejas Paredes
Preview
17:30
CD Lagun Onak II
Beasain II
Preview
17:30
Getxo
Iturrigorri
Preview
17:30
Erandio
Sodupe
Preview
17:30
Zamudio
JD Somorrostro
Preview
17:30
SD San Pedro
Galdakao
Preview
17:45
CD Arratia
Santurtzi
Preview
18:00
Sporting Mahón
Ferreries
Preview
18:00
Elgoibar
Hernani
Preview
18:00
San Miguel Larraga
Aoiz
Preview
18:00
CD Internacional Vista Alegre
Briviesca
Preview
18:00
CD Onzonilla
Unionistas Salamanca II
Preview
18:00
Ribert
Gimnástica Medinense
Preview
18:00
Abarán
Olímpico Totana
Preview
18:00
San Nicolás
Tinajo
Preview
18:00
Zalla UC
Balmaseda
Preview
18:00
Atlètic Lleida
Lloret
Preview
18:05
Bovedana
Betis CF
Preview
18:15
Valdesoto
Roces
Preview
18:30
L'Alcúdia
Sueca
Preview
18:30
Sporting Tías
Unión Viera
Preview
18:30
Playas Sotavento
Telde
Preview
18:30
River Ebro II
Rapid de Murillo
Preview
18:30
Sporting Cascajos
Tedeón II
Preview
18:30
Calasancio
CD Varea II
Preview
18:30
Tahíche
Maspalomas
Preview
18:45
Los Garres
Yeclano II
Preview
18:45
Dubra
Noia
Preview
19:00
AD Estrella Roja
EMD Santillana
Preview
19:00
Miengo
Arenas de Frajanas
Preview
19:00
Nou Jove Castelló
Buñol
Preview
19:00
Talavera II
Sporting Cabanillas
Preview
19:00
Lomo Blanco SJA
El Cotillo
Preview
20:00
EF La Aljorra-SABIC
Relesa Las Palas
Preview
00:00
CD Pinzón
Viso
Preview
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores
16:00
Real Saragozza U19
Girona U19
Preview
16:00
Coruxo U19
Val Miñor U19
Preview
16:00
Real Valladolid U19
Leganés U19
Preview
17:00
San Félix U19
Calavera U19
Preview
17:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Choco U19
Preview
17:15
Alboraya U19
Real Murcia U19
Preview
17:30
Huracán U19
Mensajero U19
Preview
17:30
Valencia U19
Alzira U19
Preview
17:30
Sobradillo U19
Marítima U19
Preview
17:30
Albacete U19
Roda U19
Preview
17:30
CD San José U19
Universitario U19
Preview
17:30
Marino U19
Las Palmas U19
Preview
17:30
Real Betis U19
Séneca U19
Preview
17:30
Atlético Paso U19
Unión Viera U19
Preview
17:30
Marbella U19
26 de Febrero U19
Preview
17:30
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
Granada U19
Preview
17:30
Patacona U19
Atl Madrileño U19
Preview
17:30
Elche U19
Kelme U19
Preview
17:30
Acodetti U19
Tenerife U19
Preview
17:30
Levante U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
Preview
17:30
UD Melilla U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
Preview
17:30
Arucas U19
Juventud Laguna U19
Preview
17:30
La Oliva U19
UD San Fernando U19
Preview
17:30
FC Cartagena U19
UCAM Murcia U19
Preview
17:30
Logroño U19
UD Logroñés U19
Preview
17:30
Gazte Berriak U19
Eibar U19
Preview
17:30
Celta de Vigo U19
Compostela U19
Preview
17:30
Athletic Club U19
Santutxu U19
Preview
17:30
Real Sociedad U19
Arenas Getxo U19
Preview
17:30
SCD Durango U19
Txantrea U19
Preview
17:30
Leioa U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
Preview
17:30
AD San Juan U19
Vasconia U19
Preview
17:30
Osasuna U19
Antiguoko U19
Preview
17:30
Maiorca U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
Preview
17:30
Racing Santander U19
Veriña CF U19
Preview
17:30
Covadonga U19
Lugo U19
Preview
17:30
Barcellona U19
Espanyol U19
Preview
17:30
Bansander U19
Arosa U19
Preview
17:30
Sabadell U19
Constància U19
Preview
17:30
Damm U19
San Francisco U19
Preview
17:30
Cornellà U19
Racing Club Saragozza U19
Preview
17:30
Platges Calvià U19
CE Mercantil U19
Preview
17:30
Fuenlabrada U19
Numancia U19
Preview
17:30
Mérida U19
Real Madrid U19
Preview
17:30
Inter Amistad U19
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
Preview
17:30
Atlético Perines U19
Revilla U19
Preview
17:30
Alcorcón U19
Unión Adarve U19
Preview
17:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Real Oviedo U19
Preview
18:00
Huesca U19
Badalona U19
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
11:30
Alcorcón U19 II
RSD Alcalá U19
Preview
12:00
Pontevedra U19
CVC Valladares U19
Preview
12:00
Formentera U19
Penya Arrabal U19
Preview
12:00
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Menorca U19
Preview
12:00
Portmany U19
La Salle U19
Preview
12:00
Penya Ciutadella U19
Santa Catalina U19
Preview
12:00
Huracán U19 II
CD Orientación Marítima U19 II
Preview
12:00
La Cañada U19 II
Rusadir U19
Preview
12:15
Victoria CF A Coruña U19
Bergantiños U19
Preview
12:30
San Fernando CDI U19
Córdoba U19 II
Preview
12:30
Andratx U19
CE Alaior U19
Preview
12:45
Gimnàstic U19
CE Sabadell U19 II
Preview
12:45
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Los Llanos Aridane U19
Preview
13:00
Longuera Toscal U19
Icodense U19
Preview
13:00
Tenisca U19
Laguna U19
Preview
13:00
Lanzarote U19
Puertos Las Palmas U19
Preview
13:00
CD 35600 U19
Doramas U19
Preview
13:00
Siviglia U19 II
Polillas U19
Preview
13:00
Figueres U19
Grama U19
Preview
13:30
Llamoro U19
Fundación Canaria U19
Preview
13:30
RC Victoria U19
La Garita U19
Preview
13:30
Teguise U19
Atlético GC U19
Preview
15:30
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Hernani U19
Preview
15:45
Escuela U19
Atlético de Monzón FB U19
Preview
16:00
Lloret U19
Atlètic Segre U19
Preview
16:00
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
Preview
16:00
Trival Valderas U19
Getafe U19 II
Preview
16:00
Zarautz U19
Beasain U19
Preview
16:00
Gimnástica U19
Vimenor U19
Preview
16:00
Academia Extremadura U19
Olivenza U19
Preview
16:00
Tudelano U19
Pamplona U19
Preview
16:00
Maiorca U19 II
Bunyola U19
Preview
16:00
Real Murcia U19 II
Unión Molinense U19
Preview
16:00
L'Alcúdia U19
Aldaia U19
Preview
16:00
Valencia U19 II
Orihuela U19
Preview
16:00
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Preview
16:00
Burgos UD U19
Unionistas U19
Preview
16:00
EF Murcia Promesas U19
CD Mediterraneo U19
Preview
16:15
CF Fuenlabrada U19 II
Las Rozas U19
Preview
16:15
Escalerillas U19
Santo Domingo U19
Preview
16:15
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19
Arucas U19 II
Preview
16:15
Naval U19
Tropezón U19
Preview
16:30
Llanera U19
Juventud Estadio U19
Preview
16:30
Racing Ferrol U19
Lérez U19
Preview
16:30
EFB Almansa U19
Albacer U19
Preview
16:30
Talavera U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Preview
16:30
CD Guadalajara U19
Miguelturreño U19
Preview
16:45
Santutxu FC U19 II
Getxo U19
Preview
17:00
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Illescas U19
Preview
17:00
Archena U19
Cieza U19
Preview
17:00
Alfaro U19
Valvanera U19
Preview
17:00
Llanes U19
Roces U19
Preview
17:00
Oberena U19
Osasuna U19 II
Preview
17:00
Txantrea U19 II
Ardoi U19
Preview
17:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llano U19
Preview
17:00
Quirinal U19
Langreo U19
Preview
17:00
SD Peña Revilla U19
Marina Sport U19
Preview
17:00
Castro U19
Laredo U19
Preview
17:00
Lagunak U19
Valle de Aranguren U19
Preview
17:00
La Nucía U19
Castellón U19
Preview
17:00
CF San José U19
Torre Levante U19
Preview
17:00
Intangco U19
Hércules U19
Preview
17:15
Torrent U19
Villarreal U19 II
Preview
17:30
Teruel U19
CD La Almunia U19
Preview
17:30
CD Coria U19
CP Don Bosco U19
Preview
18:00
Apa Poble Sec U19
Europa U19
Preview
18:00
Real Avilés U19
Urraca U19
Preview
18:00
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19
Atarfe Industrial U19
Preview
18:00
Sant Andreu U19
FC Martinenc U19
Preview
18:00
Villegas U19
River Ebro U19
Preview
18:00
Atlético Pinto U19
Real Madrid U19 II
Preview
18:00
Villafranca U19
Cacereño U19
Preview
18:00
Vallobín U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
Preview
18:00
Almería U19 II
Tiro de Pichón U19
Preview
18:00
Torrijos U19
Alameda Sagra U19
Preview
18:00
Lorca CFB U19
Progreso U19
Preview
18:00
Porriño Industrial U19
Boiro U19
Preview
18:00
Paterna CF U19
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
18:00
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
Preview
18:15
Varea U19
Autol U19
Preview
18:30
Real Valladolid U19 II
Ponferradina U19
Preview
18:30
Solares U19
Velarde CF U19
Preview
18:30
Montijo U19
Flecha Negra U19
Preview
18:30
CD Arges Futbol U19
Atlético Puertollano U19
Preview
18:30
Alcañiz U19
Ebro U19
Preview
19:00
Tenerife U19 II
Buzanada U19
Preview
19:00
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Puerto Cruz U19
Preview
19:00
Castuera U19
La Cruz U19 II
Preview
19:00
Universidad Popular U19
CD Don Benito U19
Preview
19:00
Pinatar U19
Académico Murcia U19
Preview
19:00
Oriente U19
Pavia U19
Preview
19:30
Stadium Casablanca U19
Utebo U19
Preview
19:30
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Bansander U19 II
Preview
19:30
Barakaldo U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Preview
19:30
Azuqueca U19
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Preview
19:30
Oliver U19
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19
Preview
20:00
Monte U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
Preview
20:00
Alcázar U19
Grujoan U19
Preview
21:00
CD Armeñime Palmas U19
Taco San Luis U19
Preview
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile
12:00
Villarreal
Granada
Preview
12:00
Granadilla Tenerife
Valencia
Preview
14:00
Real Betis
Sporting de Huelva
Preview
16:00
Siviglia
Levante
Preview
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Racing Féminas
Preview
18:00
Pradejón
Real Madrid II
Preview
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile
13:30
Alhama CF II
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
Preview
15:20
Arratia
Mulier FCN
Preview
15:30
Tolosa
UD Logroñés
Preview
16:00
Parquesol
Berriozar CF
Preview
16:00
CF Bizkerre II
Monte
Preview
16:00
Plaza Argel
Murcia Féminas
Preview
16:30
Sporting Gijón II
Club Deportivo Bovedana
Preview
17:00
Balears FC II
Valdefierro
Preview
17:00
Real Oviedo II
Friol
Preview
17:30
Sárdoma
Olímpico de León
Preview
18:00
Saragozza II
AEM Lleida II
Preview
18:00
Mutilvera
San Ignacio
Preview
18:00
Torrelodones
Almería
Preview
Spagna > Primera Federacion Femminile
19:30
Athletic Club II
Barcellona II
Preview
19:30
Albacete
Deportivo de La Coruña
Preview
19:30
Europa
Osasuna
Preview
19:30
Cacereño
Madrid II
Preview
19:30
Logroño
AEM
Preview
19:30
Alhama
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
19:30
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
Spagna > Liga Vasca Femminile
15:30
Aranbizkarra
Leioako ES FKE
Preview
15:30
Zarautz KE
Elorrio
Preview
16:00
Hernani
Basauriko Kimuak
Preview
18:00
Añorga II
Eibar III
Preview
Spagna > Liga Vasca Cadete
11:00
Real Sociedad U16
Leioa U16
Preview
11:30
Ariznabarra U16
Danok Bat U16
Preview
11:30
Olárizu U16
Indautxu U16
Preview
16:00
Getxo U16
Athletic Club U16
Preview
18:45
Santutxu U16
Deportivo Alavés U16
Preview
19:30
Portugalete U16
KM Bihotza U16
Preview
Spagna > Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
13:00
Vasconia U16 II
Euskalduna U16
Preview
00:00
Ostadar U16
Beti Ona U16
Preview
00:00
Astigarragako U16
Lengokoak U16
Preview
00:00
Real Unión U16
Hondarribia U16
Preview
00:00
Anaitasuna U16
Aizkorri Goierri U16
Preview
00:00
Elgoibar U16
Eibar U16 II
Preview
00:00
Hernani U16
Oiartzun U16
Preview
00:00
Mondragón U16
Danena U16
Preview
00:00
Beasain U16
Tolosa U16
Preview
00:00
Lagun Onak U16
Ordizia U16
Preview
00:00
Bergara U16
Zarautz U16
Preview
00:00
Intxurre U16
Billabona U16
Preview
00:00
Añorga U16
Touring U16
Preview
00:00
Kostkas U16 II
Martutene U16
Preview
00:00
Antiguoko U16 II
Orioko U16
Preview
Spagna > Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
15:30
Vasconia U16 III
Real Unión U16 II
Preview
00:00
Burumendi U16
Hernani U16 II
Preview
00:00
Gure Txokoa U16
Arrupe Chaminade U16
Preview
00:00
Martutene U16 II
Añorga U16 II
Preview
00:00
Real Sociedad U16 III
San Marcial U16
Preview
00:00
Lazkao U16
Lagun Onak U16 II
Preview
00:00
Soraluze U16
Zestoa U16
Preview
00:00
Zarautz U16 II
Bergara U16 II
Preview
00:00
Beti Ona U16 II
Igeltegi U16
Preview
00:00
Tolosa U16 II
Beasain U16 II
Preview
00:00
Urki U16
Aretxabaleta U16
Preview
00:00
Amaikak Bat U16 II
Urola U16
Preview
00:00
Trintxerpe U16
Antigua Luberri U16
Preview
00:00
Mariño U16
Beti Gazte U16
Preview
00:00
Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16
Kostkas U16 III
Preview
Turchia > 3. Lig
14:00
Kestelspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Turgutluspor
Batman Petrolspor
Preview
14:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Karsiyaka
Preview
14:00
Kartal Bulvarspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Eynesil Belediyespor
Elazigspor
Preview
14:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Preview
14:00
Artvin Hopaspor
52 Orduspor
Preview
14:00
Mardin 1969
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Preview
14:00
Altındağ Spor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Preview
14:00
Gümüşhanespor
Kepez Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Aliağa FAŞ
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Preview
14:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Edirnespor
Preview
14:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Akhisar Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Erbaaspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Preview
14:00
Viven Bornova
1922 Konyaspor
Preview
14:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Silifke Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Pazarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
Preview
14:00
Kuşadasıspor
Ağrı 1970
Preview
14:00
Tepecikspor
Silivrispor
Preview
14:00
Çatalcaspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Preview
14:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Sebat Gençlikspor
Preview
14:00
1984 Muşspor
Çankaya FK
Preview
14:00
Orduspor 1967
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Preview
14:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Adana 1954 FK
Preview
14:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
Preview
14:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Bergama Belediyespor
Preview
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
Turchia > Super Lig U19
11:00
Beşiktaş U19
Antalyaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
Preview
11:00
Ankaragücü U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Boluspor U19
Altınordu U19
Preview
11:00
Eyüpspor U19
Samsunspor U19
Preview
11:00
Giresunspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
Preview
11:00
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Kayserispor U19
Preview
13:00
Alanyaspor U19
Trabzonspor U19
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig U19
11:00
Manisa FK U19
Bayrampaşaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Pendik Spor Kulübü U19
Bodrumspor U19
Preview
11:00
Adanaspor U19
Bursaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Bandırmaspor U19
Ümraniyespor U19
Preview
11:00
Sakarya Spor Kulübü U19
Denizlispor U19
Preview
11:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Altay U19
Preview
11:00
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
Preview
11:00
Rizespor U19
Göztepe U19
Preview
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eskişehirspor Kulübü U19
Yomraspor U19
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
10:30
Dong Nai
Long An
Preview