Germania Oberliga

84%
0
100%

Risultati

Giornata 26 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Giornata 28 (Bassa Renania)
Giornata 29 (Westfalen)
Giornata 28 (Bassa Renania)
Giornata 32 (Renania-Palatinato / Saar)
Giornata 26 (Mittelrhein)

Partite

Giornata 20 (Bassa Sassonia)
Giornata 17 (Brema)
Giornata 22 (Brema)
Giornata 21 (Baviera Nord)
Giornata 23 (Mittelrhein)
Giornata 19 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Giornata 12 (Bassa Sassonia)

Classifica

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Erlbach 60 30 18 6 6 43:23 +20 V N V N V
2
Heimstetten 59 30 18 5 7 54:32 +22 V V V V V
3
Schwaben Augusta 58 29 17 7 5 65:24 +41 N V V N P
4
Landsberg 57 29 18 3 8 68:42 +26 V P P N V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Nördlingen 54 30 16 6 8 58:41 +17 V N V N P
6
Deisenhofen 53 30 15 8 7 58:30 +28 N P V N V
7
Monaco 1860 II 48 30 14 6 10 54:43 +11 N N V P P
8
Kottern 43 30 11 10 9 51:45 +6 N N P N P
9
Kirchanschöring 40 30 11 7 12 35:43 -8 P V V V V
10
Sonthofen 39 29 12 3 14 44:43 +1 N V V V V
11
Pipinsried 39 29 10 9 10 35:32 +3 N P P P P
12
Rain / Lech 37 29 11 4 14 35:47 -12 N P P P P
13
Ismaning 36 30 10 6 14 37:54 -17 N V V P V
14
Dachau 34 30 10 4 16 48:63 -15 N V P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Gundelfingen 31 30 9 4 17 34:50 -16 P P V P P
16
Türkspor Augusta 29 30 6 11 13 27:41 -14 N P P V V
17
Garching 18 30 5 3 22 29:74 -45 P P P V P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Kirchheimer SC 13 29 3 4 22 37:85 -48 P P V P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Hankofen-Hailing 61 32 19 4 9 67:41 +26 V P V V P
2
Eichstätt 58 32 17 7 8 67:39 +28 P V P V P
3
Eltersdorf 57 30 17 6 7 52:32 +20 V V P V V
4
Ingolstadt II 51 31 15 6 10 64:48 +16 N V P V P
5
Abtswind 50 31 15 5 11 50:37 +13 V V N V V
6
Bayern Hof 50 30 14 8 8 50:43 +7 V N P V N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Neudrossenfeld 49 31 14 7 10 46:47 -1 V V P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Cham 47 31 12 11 8 57:42 +15 P V N P V
9
Neumarkt 47 30 14 5 11 60:48 +12 V V N V V
10
Jahn Regensburg II 46 32 13 7 12 58:55 +3 V V N V P
11
Gebenbach 45 32 14 3 15 64:53 +11 V N V P P
12
ATSV Erlangen 45 31 13 6 12 41:45 -4 P P V V P
13
Ammerthal 44 29 12 8 9 53:47 +6 P N V V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Kornburg 40 31 10 10 11 57:42 +15 N N P P N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Coburg 39 31 11 6 14 53:78 -25 N P P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Fortuna Regensburg 36 31 10 6 15 54:66 -12 P P V V N
17
Würzburger FV 24 32 7 3 22 41:69 -28 P P P V P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Donaustauf 19 30 5 4 21 31:71 -40 P P P V P
19
Senza stemma della squadra Feucht 16 31 4 4 23 29:91 -62 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Todesfelde 63 25 20 3 2 81:17 +64 V V N V V
2
Eichede 57 26 18 6 2 64:20 +44 V V N V V
3
Union Neumünster 50 25 15 5 5 72:42 +30 P P V P N
4
Senza stemma della squadra TSB Flensburg 46 24 13 7 4 58:32 +26 N P P P N
5
Senza stemma della squadra Preußen Reinfeld 41 24 12 5 7 46:34 +12 V N V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Eckernförder SV 39 24 12 3 9 50:39 +11 V V V V P
7
Heider SV 36 24 10 6 8 52:44 +8 V N V P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Oldenburger SV 30 26 7 9 10 51:59 -8 N N N V V
9
Neumunster 1910 29 25 8 5 12 36:46 -10 P V N V V
10
Lübeck II 27 25 7 6 12 51:61 -10 V N N P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Dornbreite Lübeck 26 26 7 5 14 30:57 -27 V P P N N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Hohenwestedt 25 24 7 4 13 29:63 -34 P P V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Nordmark Satrup 24 23 7 3 13 37:52 -15 P P P P N
14
Inter Türkspor Kiel 22 25 6 4 15 50:68 -18 P P P N P
15
Bordesholm 21 26 6 3 17 34:78 -44 P V N P P
16
Weiche Flensburg II 16 26 3 8 15 36:65 -29 P P N P P

Promozione
Retrocessione


Eichede: -3
Weiche Flensburg II: -1
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Eintracht Trier 05 88 32 29 1 2 100:26 +74 V V V V V
2
Gonsenheim 64 32 20 4 8 80:41 +39 V V V P V
3
Pirmasens 62 32 19 5 8 75:35 +40 P V N V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Auersmacher 58 32 18 4 10 61:49 +12 P V V V P
5
Wormatia 08 Worms 53 31 15 8 8 62:41 +21 P P P V P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Morlautern 50 32 14 8 10 56:58 -2 V V V V V
7
Kaiserslautern II 49 32 14 7 11 66:56 +10 V P V V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Diefflen 49 32 16 1 15 63:67 -4 V P P P V
9
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 48 31 15 3 13 55:49 +6 V P V P P
10
Karbach 47 32 15 2 15 63:73 -10 P V N V P
11
FV Engers 07 46 32 13 7 12 63:53 +10 N V P P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Arminia Ludwigshafen 42 32 12 6 14 52:69 -17 N V P N V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Dudenhofen 39 32 10 9 13 50:52 -2 V P P N P
14
Mechtersheim 39 31 10 9 12 51:46 +5 V P V P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra FC Cosmos Koblenz 36 31 10 6 15 54:61 -7 V V N P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Alemannia Waldalgesheim 35 32 9 8 15 33:56 -23 P P N N V
17
Senza stemma della squadra Baumholder 28 32 7 7 18 49:72 -23 P P V N P
18
Pfeddersheim 27 32 8 3 21 44:79 -35 P V P P P
19
Senza stemma della squadra Quierschied 22 32 5 7 20 29:70 -41 P P P P P
20
Senza stemma della squadra Bitburg 17 32 4 5 23 42:95 -53 P P P V P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Plauen 59 24 19 2 3 52:13 +39 V N V V V
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 58 24 17 7 0 57:23 +34 V N V V V
3
Germania Halberstadt 47 24 14 5 5 57:33 +24 P V P N N
4
1. FC Magdeburg II 42 23 13 3 7 54:33 +21 V P P P V
5
Auerbach 39 23 12 3 8 44:30 +14 V V V N V
6
Krieschow 39 24 12 3 9 48:38 +10 V P P P P
7
Union Sandersdorf 36 24 11 3 10 39:33 +6 P V P V N
8
Senza stemma della squadra SC Freital 33 23 10 3 10 34:33 +1 V V N P P
9
Ludwigsfelde 30 24 8 6 10 31:37 -6 N P N V P
10
Einheit Wernigerode 28 24 8 4 12 46:56 -10 P V P N V
11
Budissa Bautzen 27 24 7 6 11 32:37 -5 P N V N N
12
VfL Halle 24 24 6 6 12 37:46 -9 V N P V N
13
Senza stemma della squadra FC Grimma 22 24 6 4 14 26:52 -26 N N V V P
14
Einheit Rudolstadt 19 24 5 4 15 28:50 -22 P P P N N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Motor Marienberg 18 23 5 3 15 24:72 -48 N P P P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Arnstadt 15 24 3 6 15 27:50 -23 P P V N P

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Türk Gücü Friedberg 59 28 18 5 5 75:35 +40 V P V N V
2
FC Gießen 58 28 17 7 4 52:21 +31 V V V P V
3
Bayern Alzenau 55 28 17 4 7 62:31 +31 V V N N V
4
Baunatal 54 28 16 6 6 59:38 +21 N P N V V
5
Eddersheim 49 28 14 7 7 49:36 +13 V V N V P
6
Senza stemma della squadra 1960 Hanau 47 27 15 2 10 52:43 +9 P N P P V
7
Hünfelder SV 45 27 13 6 8 59:48 +11 N N N P V
8
Fernwald 40 28 12 4 12 46:43 +3 P P V V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Weidenhausen 37 28 10 7 11 44:45 -1 P N V N V
10
Waldgirmes 36 28 10 6 12 43:66 -23 N N V P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Rot-Weiß Walldorf 36 28 10 6 12 49:53 -4 P N V N N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Stadtallendorf 34 28 9 7 12 46:46 0 V P N V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra 1905 Marburg 33 28 9 6 13 41:52 -11 N V P N V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Hanau 93 29 28 8 5 15 44:60 -16 N N P V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra SV Steinbach 23 28 4 11 13 35:57 -22 P N V N P
16
Viktoria Griesheim 23 28 5 8 15 32:59 -27 P N P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra FC 1906 Erlensee 23 28 6 5 17 37:60 -23 N P P P N
18
Senza stemma della squadra Dietkirchen 18 28 4 6 18 36:68 -32 N N P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Altonaer von 1893 70 30 21 7 2 84:28 +56 N V P V V
2
Dassendorf 68 31 21 5 5 86:34 +52 P P V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. 57 30 16 9 5 65:37 +28 N N V N V
4
HEBC 57 31 16 9 6 71:47 +24 N V P V V
5
Niendorfer TSV 55 31 16 7 8 73:48 +25 V P V P P
6
Sasel 49 31 14 7 10 68:51 +17 V V N V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Paloma 48 31 14 6 11 55:51 +4 P V V N P
8
Süderelbe 47 31 13 8 10 84:57 +27 V V V V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Harksheide 44 31 12 8 11 56:56 0 V P P N P
10
Buchholz 42 31 12 6 13 58:58 0 V P P V P
11
Victoria Hamburg 42 31 12 6 13 67:63 +4 N N P P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Halstenbek-Rellingen 42 31 11 9 11 68:62 +6 P V V V V
13
Concordia 35 31 10 5 16 66:85 -19 P N P P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra FC Alsterbrüder 34 31 10 4 17 66:84 -18 P P V P P
15
Rugenbergen 28 31 9 1 21 42:75 -33 V P V P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 25 31 7 4 20 46:80 -34 V V P P N
17
Senza stemma della squadra Union Tornesch 21 31 5 6 20 39:92 -53 P N P N V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Düneberg 16 31 5 1 25 38:124 -86 P P P P P

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Hertha Zehlendorf 60 23 19 3 1 86:24 +62 V V V V V
2
Lichtenberg 56 24 17 5 2 66:17 +49 P V V N N
3
Sparta Lichtenberg 44 24 13 5 6 63:38 +25 V V P V N
4
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 39 23 12 3 8 46:36 +10 N P V V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Makkabi 36 23 10 6 7 38:31 +7 V P P N V
6
Tennis Borussia Berlin 36 23 10 6 7 41:37 +4 P P P N N
7
Tasmania 1973 35 23 10 5 8 40:32 +8 N V N N V
8
Anker Wismar 32 24 9 5 10 40:43 -3 V N V N N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Neustrelitz 31 23 9 4 10 42:43 -1 P P V P N
10
Optik Rathenow 28 23 8 4 11 39:46 -7 V V N V N
11
Staaken 28 23 9 1 13 37:60 -23 P V P P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra RSV Eintracht 24 24 7 3 14 38:59 -21 V N P V N
13
Senza stemma della squadra CFC Hertha 23 15 7 2 6 29:26 +3 V N P V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Dynamo Schwerin 23 23 7 2 14 34:49 -15 V V N P V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Rostocker FC 17 24 5 2 17 30:72 -42 P P P N P
16
Union Fürstenwalde 8 24 2 2 20 20:76 -56 P P P P P

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Kickers Emden 65 26 21 2 3 69:22 +47 V V V V V
2
Borussia Hildesheim 52 28 15 7 6 55:38 +17 P V V V V
3
Bersenbrück 51 28 15 6 7 66:43 +23 N P V P V
4
Germania Egestorf 50 28 15 5 8 49:36 +13 V P P V P
5
Atlas Delmenhorst 47 27 15 2 10 50:36 +14 P V P V V
6
Lupo-Martini 46 29 13 7 9 50:43 +7 N P P V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Vorsfelde 46 28 13 7 8 44:41 +3 P N P V V
8
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 42 26 13 3 10 40:33 +7 V N V P P
9
Heeslinger SC 40 27 10 10 7 44:39 +5 V N V N N
10
VfL Oldenburg 39 29 11 6 12 48:50 -2 V P V V P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Meppen II 39 29 11 6 12 40:47 -7 P P V P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Schöningen 33 28 9 6 13 47:61 -14 V N P P P
13
Arminia Hannover 26 25 7 5 13 35:46 -11 V V V N V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Rotenburger SV 26 25 7 5 13 29:42 -13 P V N P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Celle 25 26 6 7 13 41:56 -15 V P P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 24 28 5 9 14 38:60 -22 P P V V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Blau Weiß Bornreihe 20 27 4 8 15 29:52 -23 P P P P V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Eilvese 15 28 4 3 21 30:59 -29 P V P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Villingen 58 28 18 4 6 69:36 +33 V N V V N
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach 57 28 17 6 5 68:24 +44 V N V N P
3
Göppinger SV 56 28 16 8 4 54:31 +23 V V N V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra CfR Pforzheim 51 28 14 9 5 62:36 +26 V P N V V
5
Nöttingen 1957 44 28 12 8 8 61:37 +24 P V V N V
6
Normannia Gmünd 44 28 12 8 8 41:33 +8 V N V P N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Essingen 44 28 13 5 10 41:36 +5 V P V V P
8
Hollenbach 42 28 12 6 10 56:52 +4 P N P V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Backnang 38 28 11 5 12 40:49 -9 P V P V P
10
Mannheim 35 28 11 2 15 35:53 -18 P V P P P
11
Ravensburg 35 28 8 11 9 41:48 -7 N P V N V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Oberachern 34 28 8 10 10 46:57 -11 P P N V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Mutschelbach 33 28 8 9 11 58:72 -14 N P P N P
14
Reutlingen 05 33 28 9 6 13 47:53 -6 P V P V P
15
Bissingen 29 28 8 5 15 45:52 -7 V P N P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Denzlingen 28 28 8 4 16 37:63 -26 P P V P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra FC Holzhausen 28 28 8 4 16 39:52 -13 V V N P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Offenburger FV 10 28 2 4 22 28:84 -56 P P P P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
SF Baumberg 63 28 20 3 5 66:27 +39 V V P P V
2
Uerdingen 05 49 27 15 4 8 49:34 +15 P V V P V
3
Schonnebeck 48 27 14 6 7 55:37 +18 N V N V N
4
Germania Ratingen 48 27 14 6 7 50:34 +16 P P V P V
5
Hilden 48 28 14 6 8 47:40 +7 V V V P P
6
Senza stemma della squadra FC Büderich 39 26 12 3 11 46:41 +5 N V V V P
7
Homberg 37 27 11 4 12 37:37 0 V V V N P
8
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 36 26 10 6 10 40:37 +3 P P V N P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Sonsbeck 35 28 10 5 13 36:44 -8 N P P N P
10
TVD Velbert 35 27 8 11 8 47:44 +3 P N P P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Straelen 34 18 10 4 4 35:18 +17 V V V V N
12
Union Nettetal 34 28 9 7 12 42:55 -13 P P P V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra SC St. Tönis 30 27 9 3 15 41:48 -7 V P P V P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Mülheimer 30 27 8 6 13 40:48 -8 N V V N P
15
Senza stemma della squadra DJK Adler Union Frintrop 28 28 7 7 14 32:53 -21 P N V P P
16
Kleve 27 27 7 6 14 28:52 -24 P P V P N
17
Meerbusch 24 28 6 6 16 40:56 -16 V P V P N
18
SF Hamborn 23 26 4 11 11 26:52 -26 N V P V N

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Hohkeppel 58 25 18 4 3 73:19 +54 V V V V V
2
Bonner SC 52 26 15 7 4 48:17 +31 V V N N V
3
Bergisch Gladbach 49 25 15 4 6 44:28 +16 V P V N V
4
VfL Vichttal 47 25 14 5 6 61:28 +33 V P V V N
5
Frechen 45 23 14 3 6 47:27 +20 P N V V P
6
Fortuna Colonia II 37 25 10 7 8 45:36 +9 V P P V P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Siegburger SV 34 24 9 7 8 36:29 +7 P V N P V
8
Borussia Freialdenhoven 32 26 7 11 8 40:37 +3 V N P N V
9
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 32 26 8 8 10 38:41 -3 P V P N P
10
Hennef 05 32 26 10 2 14 40:55 -15 P P P P V
11
Porz 31 25 10 1 14 31:52 -21 V V V P P
12
Hürth 29 25 7 8 10 29:44 -15 P N V V N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Union Schafhausen 24 23 7 3 13 22:49 -27 P V V P N
14
Senza stemma della squadra Germania Teveren 21 26 6 3 17 36:73 -37 P P P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Bonn-Endenich 19 25 5 4 16 26:50 -24 N P P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 6 17 1 3 13 14:45 -31 P P P P P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Werder Brema II 78 26 26 0 0 180:13 +167 V V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Hemelingen 64 26 21 1 4 105:53 +52 V P V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra OSC Bremerhaven 54 26 17 3 6 68:39 +29 V P P N N
4
Oberneuland 43 25 13 4 8 65:53 +12 V N V V V
5
Aumund-Vegesack 41 27 13 2 12 80:77 +3 V P P N V
6
Senza stemma della squadra ESC Geestemünde 40 27 13 1 13 69:66 +3 V V V P P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Blumenthaler SV 33 26 10 3 13 56:61 -5 P P P N N
8
Senza stemma della squadra Union Brema 33 26 9 6 11 47:64 -17 V V V N N
9
Senza stemma della squadra BTS Neustadt 33 26 10 3 13 55:74 -19 P V V V V
10
Senza stemma della squadra TuRa Brema 29 25 9 2 14 50:78 -28 P V P P V
11
Vatan Sport 29 26 9 2 15 49:83 -34 P P P P P
12
Vahr-Blockdiek 28 26 8 4 14 35:62 -27 V P P P N
13
Brinkumer SV 27 25 8 3 14 36:72 -36 P V P V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Woltmershausen 26 26 8 2 16 52:84 -32 P V P P V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Leher TS 24 27 5 9 13 47:73 -26 P N V N N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Komet Arsten 19 26 6 1 19 37:79 -42 P P P P V

Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Sportfreunde Lotte 64 29 20 4 5 78:28 +50 V V V V N
2
Senza stemma della squadra Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V. 62 29 19 5 5 71:37 +34 V V V V V
3
ASC Dortmund 58 29 18 4 7 52:31 +21 V P N V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Erkenschwick 54 29 16 6 7 67:46 +21 V P N V N
5
Gievenbeck 49 29 14 7 8 51:30 +21 V P P N V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Vreden 46 29 14 4 11 48:36 +12 V P V V V
7
Schermbeck 45 29 14 3 12 55:55 0 P P P P P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Preußen Münster II 44 28 11 11 6 50:33 +17 N P N V N
9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 43 29 11 10 8 55:41 +14 P V V V N
10
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 40 29 11 7 11 58:70 -12 P V P V V
11
Ennepetal 34 29 9 7 13 42:58 -16 P N N P P
12
Westfalia Rhynern 32 29 8 8 13 40:53 -13 N V P P P
13
Wattenscheid 09 30 29 9 3 17 40:59 -19 V V V P N
14
Eintracht Rheine 29 29 7 8 14 41:65 -24 P P V P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Bövinghausen 26 29 8 2 19 33:73 -40 P P P P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Victoria Clarholz 25 29 7 4 18 35:56 -21 P P V N P
17
Sprockhövel 22 29 5 7 17 41:62 -21 N V P N P
18
Brünninghausen 22 28 4 10 14 35:59 -24 N N V N N

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

Risultati e classifica Oberliga 2023/2024 | Germania