Primera RFEF
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
24.0320:00
Osasuna II
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
F
24.0320:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
F
24.0319:00
Lugo
Sestao River
4
3
F
24.0318:00
Tarazona
Ponferradina
2
0
F
24.0316:30
Barcellona II
Cornellà
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
24.0312:00
UD Ibiza
Ceuta
1
2
F
24.0312:00
Granada II
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
F
Partite
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
30.0316:00
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
Preview
30.0316:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
Preview
30.0316:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
Preview
30.0318:00
Teruel
Real Unión
Preview
30.0318:00
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
Preview
30.0318:00
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
Preview
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
30.0318:00
Ceuta
Algeciras
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Castellón | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 59:29 | +30 | V P P V V |
2
|
Córdoba | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | V V V V V |
3
|
UD Ibiza | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 47:23 | +24 | P N N P N |
4
|
Málaga | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | N V N V V |
5
|
Recreativo Huelva | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | V N N P V |
6
|
Ceuta | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | V V V V P |
7
|
Algeciras | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | N V N N N |
8
|
Real Murcia | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | V N P V P |
9
|
Intercity | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | V P V P P |
10
|
Antequera | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | P N N P V |
11
|
Alcoyano | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | N V V N P |
12
|
Atlético Madrid II | 36 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 41:37 | +4 | P V N N N |
13
|
Real Madrid II | 35 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | P P N V V |
14
|
Sanluqueño | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 29:31 | -2 | P P N V N |
15
|
Linares Deportivo | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | N P V P V |
16
|
Mérida | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 22:36 | -14 | P P V V N |
17
|
San Fernando CD | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:35 | -7 | P V P P N |
18
|
UD Melilla | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 17:41 | -24 | N V P P P |
19
|
Atlético Baleares | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 16:48 | -32 | N P P P P |
20
|
Granada II | 15 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18:46 | -28 | V P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo La Coruña | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | V N N V V |
2
|
Barcellona II | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 | V V V N V |
3
|
Celta de Vigo II | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50:31 | +19 | V N N V V |
4
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | P N N V P |
5
|
Ponferradina | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | P N N P V |
6
|
Cultural Leonesa | 45 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | N N N N P |
7
|
Arenteiro | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:27 | +8 | V N V P P |
8
|
Lugo | 40 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | V N N P N |
9
|
Real Sociedad II | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | N V P V P |
10
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | V P N P N |
11
|
Fuenlabrada | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | P N V V N |
12
|
Cornellà | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | P N V N V |
13
|
Osasuna II | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | N V P N P |
14
|
Real Unión | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | N P N N P |
15
|
Tarazona | 30 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | V N P N N |
16
|
Sabadell | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:42 | -14 | P N N P V |
17
|
Teruel | 28 | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | N P V V V |
18
|
Sestao River | 28 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | P V P V P |
19
|
SD Logroñés | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21:43 | -22 | N P P P V |
20
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24:40 | -16 | P N N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione