Germania State Leagues

99%
0
100%

Risultati

Baden-Württemberg - Play-Off Promozione - Finale
Giornata 30 (Sassonia)
Giornata 34 (Brandeburgo)

Partite

Giornata 18 (Brandeburgo)

Classifica

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
SpVgg Unterhaching II 72 34 22 6 6 71:42 +29 V N V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra FC Kempten 55 34 14 13 7 55:39 +16 N N P N V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Jetzendorf 55 34 16 7 11 69:56 +13 N V V V V
4
Schwabmünchen 50 34 14 8 12 63:52 +11 V N V P V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Illertissen II 50 34 14 8 12 79:72 +7 V N V V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Memmingen II 48 34 13 9 12 65:53 +12 V P V P V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Durach 48 34 13 9 12 53:43 +10 V N P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Erkheim 48 34 14 6 14 65:63 +2 P N P P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Ehekirchen 47 34 13 8 13 59:54 +5 V V N P P
10
TSV Aindling 47 34 13 8 13 40:42 -2 P P V N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Oberweikertshofen 47 34 12 11 11 49:50 -1 P N V N V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Olching 45 34 11 12 11 46:43 +3 P N P P N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Kaufering 44 34 14 2 18 54:85 -31 V V V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra FSV Pfaffenhofen 44 34 12 8 14 58:58 0 P P V N P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Karlsfeld 43 34 12 7 15 57:61 -4 P V P P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra SC Aufkirchen 39 34 11 6 17 53:76 -23 P V P V N
17
Senza stemma della squadra Gilching Argelsried 36 34 10 6 18 46:62 -16 V P P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Bobingen 27 34 5 12 17 35:66 -31 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Grünwald 78 34 25 3 6 86:39 +47 P P V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra 1880 Wasserburg 67 34 20 7 7 62:47 +15 V V V V P
3
Hallbergmoos-Goldach 64 34 19 7 8 67:44 +23 V V P N V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Sportfreunde Schwaig 59 34 17 8 9 69:50 +19 V P P V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra TuS Geretsried 55 34 15 10 9 77:45 +32 V N V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Chiemgau Traunstein 55 34 16 7 11 75:50 +25 P P V V V
7
1860 Rosenheim 50 34 14 8 12 45:40 +5 V V P V V
8
Pullach 49 34 13 10 11 74:49 +25 N N P V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra SV Bruckmühl 48 34 13 9 12 47:62 -15 N V V P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Kastl 45 34 14 3 17 60:63 -3 N P V P P
11
Unterföhring 45 34 13 6 15 62:71 -9 V P P P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra VfB Forstinning 45 34 12 9 13 50:60 -10 P P P P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Garmisch-Partenkirchen 40 34 11 7 16 58:60 -2 P P V V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Eggenfelden 35 34 8 11 15 45:64 -19 P V P P V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Ampfing 35 34 9 8 17 47:77 -30 P V V P P
16
Holzkirchen 33 34 9 6 19 55:76 -21 V V P N V
17
Senza stemma della squadra SV Neufraunhofen 32 34 9 5 20 50:74 -24 P V V P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra SpVgg Feldmoching 19 34 5 4 25 43:101 -58 N P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Karlburg 69 34 21 6 7 59:33 +26 P P P V V
2
Großbardorf 1923 63 34 18 9 7 79:38 +41 V V V V N
3
DJK Bamberg 62 34 18 8 8 70:35 +35 V N V V N
4
Senza stemma della squadra FT Schweinfurt 58 34 17 7 10 71:53 +18 V V P N N
5
Senza stemma della squadra Alemannia Haibach 56 34 17 5 12 69:53 +16 V N V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Frammersbach 55 34 15 10 9 47:39 +8 V V V N P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Röllbach 51 34 13 12 9 69:68 +1 P N P V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Lichtenfels 50 34 13 11 10 54:52 +2 V P P P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Rimpar 50 34 14 8 12 46:52 -6 V N P N P
10
Vatan Spor 49 34 15 4 15 53:59 -6 P N V N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Fuchsstadt 44 34 12 8 14 53:53 0 P V V P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Mönchröden 43 34 12 7 15 56:61 -5 N N V P N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Dampfach 42 34 12 6 16 62:64 -2 P V V V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Schwebenried / Schwemm. 42 34 11 9 14 47:65 -18 V P P N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider 40 34 10 10 14 51:49 +2 N N P V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Gochsheim 36 34 11 3 20 35:52 -17 P P P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Unterpleichfeld 27 34 7 6 21 37:61 -24 P N P P N
18
Senza stemma della squadra 1. FC 1928 Oberhaid 14 34 3 5 26 33:104 -71 P P V N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Play-Out

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Münchberg 71 34 23 2 9 75:37 +38 V P V V P
2
Senza stemma della squadra Buch Norimberga 69 34 20 9 5 64:34 +30 P V V N V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Stadeln 65 34 19 8 7 63:32 +31 N N P V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Großschwarzenlohe 57 34 17 6 11 68:38 +30 V V N V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Schwabach 55 34 16 7 11 57:47 +10 P V N V P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Buckenhofen 51 34 16 3 15 58:50 +8 P P P N V
7
Senza stemma della squadra ASV Weisendorf 51 34 15 6 13 49:53 -4 V N P P V
8
Jahn Forchheim 47 34 14 5 15 51:56 -5 P P V V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Weißenburg 45 34 12 9 13 43:47 -4 P N V P P
10
Erlangen-Bruck 44 34 12 8 14 50:56 -6 V V V N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Unterreichenbach 42 34 11 9 14 49:57 -8 P P V P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra SV Mitterteich 41 34 11 8 15 40:56 -16 V P P P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Baiersdorfer SV 40 34 10 10 14 58:55 +3 N P V N N
14
Senza stemma della squadra Quelle Fürth 40 34 11 7 16 54:71 -17 N N P P N
15
Senza stemma della squadra SpVgg Bayreuth II 39 34 11 6 17 49:73 -24 V P V V V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Herzogenaurach 37 34 10 7 17 51:62 -11 V V P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Vorwärts Röslau 34 34 10 4 20 50:76 -26 P V P V N
18
Senza stemma della squadra VfR Katschenreuth 31 34 9 4 21 49:78 -29 N V P P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Weiden 83 32 27 2 3 94:19 +75 V V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Seebach 69 32 21 6 5 74:31 +43 V V N V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Sturm Hauzenberg 64 32 19 7 6 68:38 +30 V P N V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra SC Ettmannsdorf 62 32 19 5 8 77:41 +36 V V V V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Kareth Lappersdorf 60 32 18 6 8 63:39 +24 V P V P N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Lam 45 32 13 6 13 48:48 0 P V V P P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Burglengenfeld 45 32 14 3 15 51:55 -4 V P V V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra SC Luhe-Wildenau 41 32 11 8 13 54:55 -1 P V P P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf 40 32 12 4 16 32:58 -26 P P P P N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Roding 40 32 10 10 12 53:59 -6 V P P P N
11
Senza stemma della squadra Landshut 38 32 10 8 14 37:49 -12 V V V N P
12
Bad Kötzting 37 32 10 7 15 52:57 -5 P N P V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Osterhofen 32 32 9 5 18 44:74 -30 P N P P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Bogen 32 32 8 8 16 41:47 -6 V P V P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg 31 32 9 4 19 35:59 -24 P V P V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra TB/ASV Regenstauf 26 32 7 5 20 40:72 -32 P P P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra FC Tegernheim 22 32 6 4 22 31:93 -62 P P V P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Eppelborn 77 33 24 5 4 100:36 +64 V V V P V
2
Hertha Wiesbach 73 33 23 4 6 102:29 +73 V V P V N
3
Senza stemma della squadra Jägersburg 66 33 20 6 7 76:44 +32 V P P V V
4
Borussia Neunkirchen 58 34 17 7 10 66:66 0 P V P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Rot-Weiß Hasborn 57 33 18 3 12 74:57 +17 V P V P P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Herrensohr 56 34 15 11 8 72:60 +12 V V N V P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Homburg II 50 34 15 5 14 71:59 +12 V P P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 46 34 13 7 14 66:86 -20 P P N V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Schwalbach 46 33 14 4 15 62:69 -7 V V V P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Saar Saarbrücken 43 34 12 7 15 60:63 -3 P P V V V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Köllerbach 42 33 12 6 15 76:75 +1 P V P N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra SV Preußen 1919 Merchweiler 38 34 11 5 18 56:71 -15 P P V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra SC Reisbach 37 34 12 1 21 53:97 -44 P P P V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Mettlach Merzig 36 34 9 9 16 58:68 -10 V P V V N
15
Elversberg II 35 34 9 8 17 55:74 -19 P V P P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Primstal 32 34 8 8 18 55:77 -22 V P P V N
17
Senza stemma della squadra Bliesmengen-Bolchen 32 34 8 8 18 53:87 -34 P V P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra SG Marpingen-Urexweiler 31 34 9 4 21 56:93 -37 P V V P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Vorwärts-Wacker 04 74 30 24 2 4 120:40 +80 V P V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Voran Ohe 64 30 20 4 6 84:47 +37 P V V N V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816 63 30 19 6 5 81:48 +33 V V P N P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Rahlstedt 60 30 18 6 6 67:44 +23 V N P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Bramfelder SV 49 30 15 4 11 68:52 +16 P V N P P
6
Curslack-Neuengamme 45 30 14 3 13 80:69 +11 P P V V V
7
Condor Hamburg 43 30 13 4 13 74:75 -1 P V V N P
8
Hamm United 42 30 12 6 12 57:63 -6 P P P P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Lohbrügge 41 30 12 5 13 58:60 -2 V V P V V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Altengamme 39 30 11 6 13 67:61 +6 V V V N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Ahrensburger TSV 34 30 10 4 16 73:91 -18 V N V P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra SC Vier- und Marschlande 32 30 9 5 16 59:76 -17 P V N P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra ASV Hamburg 30 30 8 6 16 57:88 -31 P P N V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II 29 30 8 5 17 70:83 -13 V P P V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Harburger SC 22 30 5 7 18 44:97 -53 V P V P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Oststeinbeker SV 15 30 4 3 23 39:104 -65 P P P P P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Amburgo SV III 68 30 22 2 6 112:41 +71 P V V V P
2
Senza stemma della squadra FC Eintracht Norderstedt II 63 30 20 3 7 95:45 +50 V V P V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg 59 30 18 5 7 126:60 +66 V V V V V
4
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 56 30 17 5 8 80:32 +48 V V V V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Nienstedten 54 30 17 3 10 84:56 +28 V P V V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Lokstedt 51 30 16 3 11 60:58 +2 V P V P V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Nikola Tesla 48 30 15 3 12 87:58 +29 P V P V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Kummerfelder SV 45 30 13 6 11 78:61 +17 V V V P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Rantzau 44 30 14 2 14 78:64 +14 P P P P P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II 42 30 12 6 12 69:51 +18 V V V P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Niendorfer TSV II 42 30 13 3 14 62:54 +8 P P P N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Altonaer FC von 1893 II 40 30 13 1 16 83:72 +11 P P V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Victoria Hamburg II 39 30 12 3 15 70:81 -11 P V P V V
14
Senza stemma della squadra SC Poppenbüttel 37 30 11 4 15 94:74 +20 V P P N P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Altenwerder 5 30 1 2 27 20:167 -147 P P P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft 1 30 0 1 29 20:244 -224 P P P P P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Rotenhof 76 29 24 4 1 92:27 +65 V P N V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Eidertal Molfsee 59 30 18 5 7 75:52 +23 V V P P V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Rantrum 56 30 16 8 6 69:42 +27 P V V V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel 55 30 17 4 9 86:51 +35 V P V P V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Klausdorf 48 30 14 6 10 99:53 +46 V V P P V
6
Kropp 45 30 13 6 11 49:40 +9 P N P N V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 45 30 13 6 11 56:59 -3 V P P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 39 30 10 9 11 55:57 -2 P V N V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Altenholz 39 30 11 6 13 57:82 -25 P V P N P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Slesvig 38 30 12 4 14 77:84 -7 P V V P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Osterrönfeld 35 30 11 2 17 45:57 -12 V V V V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Stjernen 34 30 9 7 14 53:70 -17 V V N P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Dörpum 33 30 9 6 15 46:65 -19 P V P P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby 30 30 8 6 16 62:82 -20 P N P V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Husumer SV 26 29 8 2 19 52:88 -36 V P P P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Gettorfer SC 15 30 4 3 23 40:104 -64 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione


Senza stemma della squadra Slesvig: -2
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Eutiner SV 77 30 25 2 3 92:27 +65 V V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Kaltenkirchener TS 75 30 24 3 3 101:30 +71 V V V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Pansdorf 52 30 16 4 10 64:49 +15 V P P V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Phönix Lübeck II 47 29 14 5 10 77:52 +25 P P P P P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Eichede II 41 29 12 5 12 64:61 +3 P V P V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Ratzeburger SV 41 28 13 2 13 49:57 -8 V V P N V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Preetzer TSV 40 29 12 4 13 53:55 -2 P V V P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Eichholzer SV 39 29 11 6 12 48:61 -13 V V P P V
9
Senza stemma della squadra SC Rapid Lübeck 38 29 12 2 15 75:73 +2 V P P V V
10
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Lägerdorf 35 29 9 8 12 45:59 -14 N P P V V
11
Senza stemma della squadra GW Siebenbäumen 35 29 11 2 16 47:62 -15 P V P P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 33 29 9 6 14 36:51 -15 P P V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra SV Todesfelde 1928 II 31 29 8 7 14 49:57 -8 N V V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Henstedt-Ulzburg 24 29 7 3 19 43:87 -44 P P V V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Sereetz 23 17 6 5 6 40:34 +6 P P P N N
16
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Heiligenstedten 16 29 4 4 21 31:99 -68 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
SV Wilhelmshaven 71 32 21 8 3 67:27 +40 V V P V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Holthausen-Biene 69 31 21 6 4 86:39 +47 V V V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Melle 03 62 32 18 8 6 72:38 +34 V N V N N
4
Senza stemma della squadra Schüttorf 58 32 17 7 8 71:52 +19 P P P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Papenburg 53 32 15 8 9 74:55 +19 V P N N N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Bevern 47 32 14 5 13 55:57 -2 V V P N P
7
Senza stemma della squadra SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 45 31 13 6 12 59:54 +5 P V V P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Grün Weiß Mühlen 44 32 12 8 12 56:50 +6 V P N N V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Dinklage 43 32 11 10 11 58:55 +3 V N P P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra BV Garrel 43 32 13 4 15 40:51 -11 P P V V P
11
Senza stemma della squadra SV Viktoria Gesmold 42 32 11 9 12 46:53 -7 V N N V V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Grün Weiß Firrel 40 32 11 7 14 54:58 -4 V N P P P
13
Oythe 32 32 8 8 16 45:75 -30 P V V P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra TuS Esens 29 32 7 8 17 41:73 -32 P P P V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Holdorf 28 32 8 4 20 55:86 -31 P P P P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Hansa Friesoythe 25 32 6 7 19 35:62 -27 P V N V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra VfL Stenum 22 32 5 7 20 44:73 -29 P P N N P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
An der Fahner Höhe 78 30 25 3 2 84:31 +53 V P V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Wismut Gera 65 30 20 5 5 84:33 +51 V V P V P
3
Wacker Nordhausen 60 30 19 3 8 72:36 +36 P V V V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Thüringen Weida 54 30 17 3 10 72:50 +22 V V V P V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Schott Jena 50 30 14 8 8 59:34 +25 P V N N P
6
Senza stemma della squadra SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt /​ Orla 50 30 16 2 12 66:55 +11 V P V V P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Schleiz 50 30 15 5 10 59:52 +7 P N V P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra 1. FC Eichsfeld 48 30 14 6 10 56:47 +9 P P V P V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Preußen Bad Langensalza 40 30 11 7 12 45:59 -14 P V P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Geratal 39 30 12 3 15 50:54 -4 V P V V P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Heiligenstadt 34 30 8 10 12 50:51 -1 V N P V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra FC Saalfeld 33 30 9 6 15 51:61 -10 V V N V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt 29 30 8 5 17 51:82 -31 V V P V P
14
Senza stemma della squadra FC Union Mühlhausen 24 30 6 6 18 37:79 -42 P P P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Ohratal Ohrdruf 12 30 1 9 20 35:85 -50 P P P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Sondershausen 12 30 3 3 24 22:84 -62 P P P P P

Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Monheim 91 38 29 4 5 105:33 +72 V V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Hilden II 80 38 24 8 6 96:59 +37 V N V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Kapellen-Erft 78 38 23 9 6 97:36 +61 N P N V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler 70 38 20 10 8 77:42 +35 V N N V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra FC Remscheid 67 38 19 10 9 73:51 +22 V N V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra DV Solingen 65 38 21 2 15 90:67 +23 V V V V V
7
SC Velbert 57 38 17 6 15 63:73 -10 P V P P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Holzheimer SG 54 38 15 9 14 77:82 -5 P P P V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Viersen 53 38 13 14 11 53:48 +5 N V P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Süchteln 52 38 15 7 16 76:71 +5 V V N P V
11
Cronenberger SC 51 38 15 6 17 67:83 -16 P P V V V
12
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 50 38 14 8 16 54:65 -11 P N P P V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Victoria Mennrath 46 38 13 7 18 70:86 -16 P P V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Amern 45 38 12 9 17 73:75 -2 P P V N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 44 38 10 14 14 74:81 -7 V N N P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Unterrath 44 38 10 14 14 50:61 -11 P N V P V
17
Senza stemma della squadra Wermelskirchen 38 38 9 11 18 76:111 -35 V P P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra ASV Mettmann 1986 28 38 8 4 26 43:81 -38 V P P P P
19
Senza stemma della squadra MSV Düsseldorf 27 38 7 6 25 45:95 -50 P V P P P
20
Düsseldorf West 19 38 5 4 29 49:108 -59 P V P P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Verden 04 92 34 29 5 0 111:14 +97 V V V V V
2
LSK Hansa 74 33 23 5 5 108:34 +74 V N V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra SV Lindwedel-Hope 73 34 23 4 7 94:54 +40 P V P P V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 67 34 22 1 11 86:48 +38 V P V V V
5
Hagen / ​Uthlede 61 34 18 7 9 76:57 +19 V N V P P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Harsefeld 60 34 18 6 10 99:58 +41 V V N V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Treubund Lüneburg 59 34 17 8 9 65:43 +22 V V V V N
8
Senza stemma della squadra TuS Neetze 56 34 17 5 12 61:49 +12 P V P V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Drochtersen / Assel II 55 34 16 7 11 87:71 +16 P N V N V
10
Etelsen 46 34 13 7 14 70:68 +2 P N P P P
11
TB Uphusen 44 34 12 10 12 61:66 -5 V N P P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Bardowick 40 34 12 4 18 55:78 -23 P N P V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra VfL Güldenstern Stade 37 34 11 4 19 41:69 -28 V V P P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra MTV Soltau von 1864 23 34 6 5 23 47:88 -41 P P P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01 21 34 5 6 23 35:109 -74 P P P P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Teutonia Uelzen 21 34 5 6 23 34:85 -51 P P P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Elstorf 20 34 6 2 26 42:97 -55 V P N P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra FC Worpswede 16 33 4 4 25 28:112 -84 P P N V P

Promozione
Retrocessione


TB Uphusen: -2
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
HSC Hannover 75 34 25 0 9 100:39 +61 V P V V P
2
Senza stemma della squadra Wetschen 75 34 24 3 7 88:30 +58 V V V V P
3
Senza stemma della squadra Hemmingen-Westerfeld 72 34 22 6 6 93:51 +42 V V N V V
4
Wunstorf 66 34 20 6 8 76:45 +31 N V P N V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide 64 34 19 7 8 86:53 +33 N P P V N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Bavenstedt 63 34 19 6 9 76:45 +31 V V V P V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Pattensen 61 34 18 7 9 70:51 +19 N P V N P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Evesen 49 34 14 7 13 55:62 -7 V P V N V
9
Senza stemma della squadra BW Schwalbe Tündern 46 34 14 4 16 76:75 +1 V P V V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra OSV Hannover 46 34 13 7 14 72:68 +4 P P P V N
11
Senza stemma della squadra Eldagsen 44 34 12 8 14 61:61 0 P V V P N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Bückeburg 43 34 12 7 15 60:67 -7 N V N V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra FC Lehrte 42 34 12 6 16 59:90 -31 P V P P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf 39 34 11 6 17 60:83 -23 P V P V N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Niedersachsen Döhren 24 34 6 6 22 43:86 -43 P P P V N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Sarstedt 23 34 6 5 23 59:102 -43 P V P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Tus Garbsen 23 34 6 5 23 43:97 -54 V P P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra FC Sulingen 14 34 4 2 28 43:115 -72 P P V P P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Eintracht Braunschw. II 90 34 29 3 2 110:32 +78 V V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra I. SC Göttingen 75 34 24 3 7 106:53 +53 P V V V V
3
Wolfenbüttel 73 34 22 7 5 98:40 +58 V N V V N
4
Senza stemma della squadra Nörten-Hardenberg 57 34 17 6 11 94:76 +18 P N V P V
5
Senza stemma della squadra FC Germania Bleckenstedt 56 34 17 5 12 87:80 +7 P V P P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Kästorf 55 33 16 7 10 66:58 +8 P P V V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra FT Braunschweig 52 34 15 7 12 74:61 +13 V V V P P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Eintracht Northeim 50 34 15 5 14 55:55 0 V V P V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra SVG Göttingen 49 33 15 4 14 68:56 +12 V P V P P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Bovender SV 47 33 13 8 12 72:57 +15 V P P V P
11
Senza stemma della squadra FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt 46 34 14 4 16 52:62 -10 V V V V N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Vahdet Braunschweig 43 34 12 7 15 57:82 -25 P V V P V
13
Senza stemma della squadra SV Lengede 41 34 12 5 17 66:78 -12 N P P P V
14
Gifhorn 39 34 11 6 17 74:75 -1 P V P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Landolfshausen Seulingen 37 34 10 7 17 49:79 -30 V P P P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Wahrenholz 25 33 7 4 22 41:100 -59 P P P P N
17
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Hillerse 24 34 6 6 22 53:91 -38 N P P P V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Lehndorfer TSV 1893 5 34 1 2 31 45:132 -87 P P P P P

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Berliner FC Preussen 80 34 24 8 2 99:26 +73 N V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Reinickendorfer Füchse 62 34 18 8 8 78:52 +26 V P V V P
3
Senza stemma della squadra Spandauer Kickers 54 34 15 9 10 67:48 +19 P N V P N
4
Senza stemma della squadra TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlino 54 34 16 6 12 57:51 +6 P V V P V
5
Stern 49 33 14 7 12 58:59 -1 N P N V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra SSC Teutonia 1899 49 34 15 4 15 70:65 +5 N V N P N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Berlino Türkspor 48 34 13 9 12 58:55 +3 N N P V N
8
Senza stemma della squadra Berliner SC 47 34 13 8 13 56:53 +3 V N P V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Croatia Berlino 47 34 12 11 11 81:72 +9 N V V N P
10
SCC Berlino 47 33 14 5 14 45:62 -17 V V P V V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Empor Berlino 46 34 14 4 16 62:72 -10 V V V N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Berlino Hilalspor 44 34 13 5 16 61:79 -18 P N V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra VSG Altglienicke II 44 34 13 5 16 69:62 +7 P N P P N
14
Senza stemma della squadra Frohnauer 43 34 11 10 13 48:57 -9 P P P P N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Wilmersdorf 43 34 12 7 15 73:83 -10 V P V P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Rudow 41 34 10 11 13 44:51 -7 N P P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 36 34 10 6 18 45:71 -26 V N P V P
18
Senza stemma della squadra SV Stern Britz 1889 17 34 4 5 25 48:101 -53 P P P P V

Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra SF Niederwenigern 78 35 24 6 5 89:42 +47 P V V V N
2
Senza stemma della squadra SV Biemenhorst 76 37 24 4 9 117:57 +60 V V V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Blau-Weiß Dingden 70 37 19 13 5 84:38 +46 N V P V N
4
Senza stemma della squadra SV Budberg 1946 65 38 20 5 13 98:67 +31 P V V V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Lowick 63 38 18 9 11 83:70 +13 V P P P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Scherpenberg 61 38 18 7 13 101:80 +21 V P V N N
7
Speldorf 58 38 16 10 12 80:70 +10 V P N P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Rellinghausen 56 37 16 8 13 70:53 +17 V P V P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Wesel-Lackhausen 55 37 14 13 10 77:59 +18 P N P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Kray 55 38 15 10 13 68:56 +12 V N P P P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Arminia Klosterhardt 55 36 15 10 11 60:62 -2 V V P V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Blau-Weiß Mintard 55 37 17 4 16 71:74 -3 P V P V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra 1. FC Lintfort 52 38 14 10 14 77:71 +6 P P V P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra SG Essen-Schönebeck 51 37 14 9 14 70:67 +3 P P V V V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Bedburg-Hau 46 38 11 13 14 73:77 -4 V P N V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Steele 43 37 12 7 18 61:77 -16 V V V P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Frohnhausen 37 37 11 4 22 67:100 -33 P V P P V
18
FSV Duisburg 27 38 8 3 27 67:141 -74 N P P P P
19
Senza stemma della squadra Sterkrade-Nord 17 26 4 5 17 36:74 -38 P P P P N
20
Senza stemma della squadra Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 5 37 1 2 34 18:132 -114 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Unter-Flockenbach 78 32 24 6 2 111:49 +62 N V V V N
2
Senza stemma della squadra Pars Neu-Isenburg 71 32 22 5 5 78:49 +29 V V N V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra SC Dortelweil 57 32 16 9 7 68:43 +25 V V V P V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 56 32 17 5 10 84:52 +32 V N P P P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 53 32 16 5 11 60:52 +8 P N V N P
6
Senza stemma della squadra DJK Sportfreunde Bad Homburg 51 32 16 3 13 72:57 +15 P P V P P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Rot-Weiß Walldorf II 50 32 16 2 14 69:67 +2 P P V V V
8
SVE Wald-Michelbach 49 32 14 7 11 63:54 +9 N P N P N
9
Germania Ober-Roden 44 32 12 8 12 65:65 0 P N N V V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Bornheim Grün-Weiss 41 32 12 5 15 60:85 -25 V P P N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra 1. FCA 04 Darmstadt 39 32 11 6 15 63:63 0 V N V V N
12
Senza stemma della squadra TS Ober-Roden 36 32 9 9 14 60:70 -10 N N N P V
13
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 34 32 9 7 16 67:79 -12 N V V P P
14
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 34 32 8 10 14 66:80 -14 N P P V N
15
Senza stemma della squadra VfR Fehlheim 33 32 9 6 17 58:76 -18 P V P P V
16
Rodgau 32 32 8 8 16 54:68 -14 N N P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Sportfreunde 04 6 32 1 3 28 27:116 -89 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Possibile Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 68 30 21 5 4 67:34 +33 P N V V N
2
Senza stemma della squadra Bad Soden 67 31 20 7 4 85:43 +42 V V V P V
3
Senza stemma della squadra 03 Kassel 65 31 20 5 6 86:39 +47 V N N V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Barockstadt F-L II 52 30 17 1 12 75:52 +23 P P P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Sandershausen 51 31 16 3 12 75:57 +18 V P P V N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Lichtenauer 49 30 14 7 9 49:43 +6 V V P P N
7
Senza stemma della squadra SG Viktoria Bronnzell 45 31 12 9 10 60:59 +1 P V N V P
8
Buchonia Flieden 45 31 13 6 12 65:58 +7 V P V V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra VFL Eiterfeld 43 30 13 4 13 59:65 -6 P N P P N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Neuhof 40 31 11 7 13 49:45 +4 V V V P P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Vellmar 38 30 12 2 16 53:71 -18 P P V P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach 37 30 11 4 15 52:56 -4 P P P V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Britannia Eichenzell 32 30 9 5