Liga Nacional Juniores
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 8)
28.0319:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
28.0317:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
Giornata 17 (Gruppo 6)
28.0317:00
CD La Almunia U19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 8)
28.0312:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
27.0320:00
Aldaia U19
Villarreal U19 II
Preview
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 8)
27.0320:00
Hércules U19
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 15)
27.0318:00
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Azuqueca U19
Preview
Partite
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 8)
30.0316:00
Valencia U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
30.0316:00
La Nucía U19
CF San José U19
Preview
31.0317:00
Orihuela U19
Hércules U19
Preview
02.0420:00
L'Alcúdia U19
Castellón U19
Preview
Giornata 26 (Isole Canarie - Gran Canaria)
05.0422:00
La Garita U19
Huracán U19 II
Preview
05.0422:00
Arucas U19 II
Las Palmas U19 II
Preview
Giornata 33 (Isole Canarie - Tenerife)
05.0422:00
Ibarra U19
Buzanada U19
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tenerife U19 II | 86 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 140:25 | +115 | V V V P N |
2
|
Fundación Canaria U19 | 77 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 86:29 | +57 | V V V V N |
3
|
Longuera Toscal U19 | 74 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 117:39 | +78 | V V V V N |
4
|
Puerto Cruz U19 | 67 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 79:29 | +50 | V V N P V |
5
|
Barranco Hondo U19 | 65 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 80:29 | +51 | V V N P V |
6
|
Real Unión Tenerife U19 | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 71:40 | +31 | N N P V V |
7
|
Juventud Laguna U19 II | 56 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 85:44 | +41 | P P V V V |
8
|
Águilas Atlético U19 | 56 | 32 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 77:50 | +27 | V P P V V |
9
|
Laguna U19 | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 65:53 | +12 | N P P V N |
10
|
Valleseco U19 | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | P V P N P |
11
|
Taco San Luis U19 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | V V P P V |
12
|
Ibarra U19 | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 60:64 | -4 | V P P V V |
13
|
Icodense U19 | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 50:61 | -11 | P N P V P |
14
|
Los Llanos Aridane U19 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 45:63 | -18 | V N V P V |
15
|
Sobradillo U19 II | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 49:64 | -15 | P V P N P |
16
|
Cruz Santa U19 | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 30:63 | -33 | P P V P V |
17
|
Buzanada U19 | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 45:73 | -28 | P P N N N |
18
|
Llamoro U19 | 25 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 38:65 | -27 | P P V V P |
19
|
Tenisca U19 | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 35:78 | -43 | V V P P P |
20
|
Calvario Tacoronte U19 | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 31:93 | -62 | P N P P N |
21
|
Santa Úrsula U19 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 49:81 | -32 | N P P V P |
22
|
CD Armeñime Palmas U19 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 17:209 | -192 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Baleares U19 | 70 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 61:11 | +50 | V V V V V |
2
|
Maiorca U19 II | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 84:23 | +61 | N P V N V |
3
|
Manacor U19 | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 63:21 | +42 | N V V P V |
4
|
San Francisco U19 II | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 56:24 | +32 | V N N V V |
5
|
La Salle U19 | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 50:30 | +20 | V V N N V |
6
|
Santa Catalina U19 | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 44:37 | +7 | V N P N P |
7
|
Penya Arrabal U19 | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | P P V V V |
8
|
Pla de Na Tesa U19 | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 53:40 | +13 | P P P V N |
9
|
Penya Ciutadella U19 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | P P V P V |
10
|
Menorca U19 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 28:40 | -12 | V V V V P |
11
|
Ibiza U19 | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | V V V P P |
12
|
Poblense U19 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39:60 | -21 | P P P P P |
13
|
Andratx U19 | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:41 | 0 | V P P V V |
14
|
Ferreries U19 | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:44 | -3 | P V V N N |
15
|
CE Alaior U19 | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 35:57 | -22 | P V P P P |
16
|
Portmany U19 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | V P P P N |
17
|
Bunyola U19 | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 32:89 | -57 | P P P P V |
18
|
Formentera U19 | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 17:103 | -86 | P P V P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica U19 | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 76:32 | +44 | V V V V V |
2
|
Marina Sport U19 | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57:33 | +24 | V P V V V |
3
|
Monte U19 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | V V P V V |
4
|
Racing Santander U19 II | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 70:23 | +47 | V P V V P |
5
|
Tropezón U19 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53:28 | +25 | V V N V V |
6
|
Solares U19 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | N V V P V |
7
|
Castro U19 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | P V V V P |
8
|
Laredo U19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | P N P V P |
9
|
Atlético Perines U19 II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:33 | +6 | P N P P V |
10
|
SD Peña Revilla U19 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | V N N P N |
11
|
Vimenor U19 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | P N V P P |
12
|
Bansander U19 II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 42:55 | -13 | P P V V P |
13
|
Bezana U19 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | P P P V V |
14
|
Colindres U19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 30:53 | -23 | N N P P P |
15
|
SD Nueva Montaña U19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36:80 | -44 | V P N P P |
16
|
Velarde CF U19 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | V N P P V |
17
|
Amistad Sniace U19 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 29:66 | -37 | P V P P N |
18
|
Naval U19 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 32:85 | -53 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Conquense U19 | 69 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 82:22 | +60 | V P V N N |
2
|
Albacete U19 II | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 59:21 | +38 | V V V V V |
3
|
Toledo U19 | 50 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 51:32 | +19 | P V P V P |
4
|
Cazalegas Ebora U19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49:34 | +15 | N V V V V |
5
|
Azuqueca U19 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 58:36 | +22 | V P N V V |
6
|
Albacer U19 | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | V V P P V |
7
|
Atlético Puertollano U19 | 42 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 43:54 | -11 | V P V V P |
8
|
Alameda Sagra U19 | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 40:32 | +8 | P V N P V |
9
|
CD Guadalajara U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55:34 | +21 | V P V P N |
10
|
EFB Almansa U19 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55:47 | +8 | P V P V V |
11
|
CD Arges Futbol U19 | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37:44 | -7 | P P N N V |
12
|
Illescas U19 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 41:48 | -7 | N V V N V |
13
|
Talavera U19 | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 36:53 | -17 | V V P P P |
14
|
EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | V N V N P |
15
|
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:61 | -29 | P P N P P |
16
|
Torrijos U19 | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 19:44 | -25 | P P P N P |
17
|
Odelot Toletum U19 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 35:65 | -30 | P N P N P |
18
|
Miguelturreño U19 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 22:87 | -65 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villarreal U19 II | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | V V V P V |
2
|
Levante U19 II | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 40:25 | +15 | N V V V N |
3
|
Valencia U19 II | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | P P V V P |
4
|
CF San José U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | V N V P V |
5
|
Castellón U19 | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 45:37 | +8 | P P N P P |
6
|
Elche U19 II | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 31:24 | +7 | P P V P V |
7
|
La Nucía U19 | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39:27 | +12 | N P V V P |
8
|
Hércules U19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 32:23 | +9 | V P V V P |
9
|
Alboraya U19 II | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 | V N V P N |
10
|
Paterna CF U19 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 36:38 | -2 | V V P P P |
11
|
Torrent U19 | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | P P V V V |
12
|
Torre Levante U19 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | P V V P V |
13
|
Orihuela U19 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:41 | -11 | P P N P N |
14
|
Roda II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | V V N N P |
15
|
Canet U19 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | N P P V P |
16
|
Aldaia U19 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 32:45 | -13 | V P N V P |
17
|
Intangco U19 | 20 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 23:41 | -18 | N N V P P |
18
|
L'Alcúdia U19 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 19:44 | -25 | P N N P V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Saragozza U19 II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58:13 | +45 | V V P V V |
2
|
SD Huesca U19 II | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 54:19 | +35 | V V N V V |
3
|
Santo Domingo U19 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 55:27 | +28 | V V V V N |
4
|
Balsas Picarral U19 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 47:26 | +21 | V N V V V |
5
|
Atlético de Monzón FB U19 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 45:23 | +22 | V V V V N |
6
|
Oliver U19 | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 43:28 | +15 | P P V N P |
7
|
Montecarlo U19 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:32 | +23 | P V P N V |
8
|
Escuela U19 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | V N P P P |
9
|
Ebro U19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | V P P P P |
10
|
Teruel U19 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | P P V V V |
11
|
Stadium Casablanca U19 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | P N P P V |
12
|
CD San Gregorio U19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | V N N V P |
13
|
Alcañiz U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:58 | -19 | P P V V N |
14
|
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | P P N P P |
15
|
Amistad U19 | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:39 | -5 | P P V P N |
16
|
Escalerillas U19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 33:55 | -22 | V V N P V |
17
|
Utebo U19 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18:62 | -44 | P V P P P |
18
|
CD La Almunia U19 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17:74 | -57 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Danok Bat U19 | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 58:29 | +29 | P V V V V |
2
|
Real Sociedad U19 II | 50 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 50:26 | +24 | V V N V P |
3
|
Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 60:31 | +29 | N V V P P |
4
|
Leioa U19 II | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 46:30 | +16 | P P P V V |
5
|
Antiguoko U19 II | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 47:38 | +9 | P P V P V |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés U19 II | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 54:37 | +17 | V N V N V |
7
|
Bergara U19 | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | V V V V V |
8
|
Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | P P V N N |
9
|
Barakaldo U19 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | V P P P N |
10
|
Tolosa U19 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 36:47 | -11 | N V P N N |
11
|
Eibar U19 II | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 37:58 | -21 | P V P V V |
12
|
Zarautz U19 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | V V P V P |
13
|
Hernani U19 | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 | P P V V P |
14
|
Santutxu FC U19 II | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | V P P P V |
15
|
Beasain U19 | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 40:56 | -16 | P V P P P |
16
|
Getxo U19 | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | V N N P P |
17
|
Indartsu U19 | 27 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 41:62 | -21 | V P V N N |
18
|
Gernika U19 | 21 | 27 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Gijón U19 II | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 67:25 | +42 | V P V N V |
2
|
Real Avilés U19 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:19 | +23 | P V N V V |
3
|
Real Oviedo U19 II | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | P P P V V |
4
|
Llanera U19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 | N P V P V |
5
|
Llanes U19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | N P V V P |
6
|
CD Covadonga U19 II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:33 | +22 | P V N V N |
7
|
Llano U19 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | V V N V P |
8
|
Langreo U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43:34 | +9 | V V P V P |
9
|
Juventud Estadio U19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | N N N P V |
10
|
Roces U19 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | V V N N V |
11
|
Astur U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | N V P V P |
12
|
Alcázar U19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | V V V P V |
13
|
Arenal U19 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | P P N N P |
14
|
Colegio Inmaculada U19 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 38:51 | -13 | N P N N N |
15
|
Urraca U19 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:51 | -25 | N V P P V |
16
|
Vallobín U19 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | P V P P P |
17
|
Grujoan U19 | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | N N N N P |
18
|
Quirinal U19 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 20:79 | -59 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osasuna U19 II | 57 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 57:20 | +37 | N V N V V |
2
|
Oberena U19 | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 47:18 | +29 | P P P V V |
3
|
Ardoi U19 | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 | V V P N V |
4
|
Cirbonero U19 | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | V N V V N |
5
|
Mutilvera U19 | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 43:25 | +18 | P N V V V |
6
|
CD Amigó U19 | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 43:35 | +8 | N V V V P |
7
|
Huarte U19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | V N P N V |
8
|
Izarra U19 | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 | V P P V P |
9
|
Lagunak U19 | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | N N V P N |
10
|
AD San Juan U19 II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | P N N N P |
11
|
Valle de Aranguren U19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 54:41 | +13 | P N V P V |
12
|
Tudelano U19 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | N V N N P |
13
|
Pamplona U19 | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 36:44 | -8 | P P V P V |
14
|
Txantrea U19 II | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 | V V P P P |
15
|
Peña Sport U19 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27:68 | -41 | V P N P P |
16
|
Alsasua U19 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11:106 | -95 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Siviglia U19 II | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 57:25 | +32 | V V V V V |
2
|
Calavera U19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | V V V V P |
3
|
Real Betis U19 II | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 56:33 | +23 | N P P V V |
4
|
Córdoba U19 II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | V P N P V |
5
|
San Fernando CDI U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | V N V P N |
6
|
Coria U19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41:37 | +4 | P V P P V |
7
|
Recreativo Huelva U19 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 36:35 | +1 | P N P V V |
8
|
Cadice U19 II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | P V N V P |
9
|
San Roque U19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | V V V V P |
10
|
San Roque Lepe U19 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | V P P P V |
11
|
Algeciras U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17:26 | -9 | P V V V N |
12
|
Castilleja U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | N V P P P |
13
|
Polillas U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | V P V P V |
14
|
CD La Salle U19 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | P P V P P |
15
|
Siempre Alegres U19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | P P P V N |
16
|
Sanluqueno U19 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26:60 | -34 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Málaga U19 II | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 66:20 | +46 | V V V P V |
2
|
Vázquez Cultural U19 | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | P V V P N |
3
|
Maracena U19 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | V V V V N |
4
|
La Mosca U19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 | V N N V P |
5
|
Granada U19 II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | V V P V N |
6
|
Tiro de Pichón U19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | V P V N V |
7
|
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | V N P V N |
8
|
Rusadir U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | P V V V P |
9
|
Almería U19 II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | N P N V V |
10
|
El Ejido U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | N P P N N |
11
|
La Cañada U19 II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | P V V P V |
12
|
Atarfe Industrial U19 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | P P P N V |
13
|
Pavia U19 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | N P P N P |
14
|
Santa Fe U19 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 29:53 | -24 | P P V P N |
15
|
Hispania U19 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23:46 | -23 | N V P V P |
16
|
Oriente U19 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 18:52 | -34 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Madrid U19 II | 72 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 81:18 | +63 | V V V V N |
2
|
Atlético Madrid U19 II | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | V N V V V |
3
|
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | N V P V P |
4
|
Getafe U19 II | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 44:30 | +14 | V V V V P |
5
|
Leganés U19 II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 | P V P V V |
6
|
CF Fuenlabrada U19 II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38:34 | +4 | V N V V P |
7
|
Móstoles U19 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:30 | +5 | P P P P N |
8
|
Las Rozas U19 | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | N V V V V |
9
|
Alcorcón U19 II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 33:28 | +5 | N N P P V |
10
|
Atl Madrileño U19 II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | V P V V V |
11
|
Trival Valderas U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | P N P V P |
12
|
Rayo Vallecano U19 II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | V N P P V |
13
|
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | P P P P V |
14
|
ED Moratalaz U19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 20:25 | -5 | P P N V V |
15
|
RSD Alcalá U19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | -18 | N N V P P |
16
|
Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37:54 | -17 | V V N P P |
17
|
Atlético Pinto U19 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 21:45 | -24 | P P P P P |
18
|
AD Complutense Alcalá U19 | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 22:69 | -47 | P P V P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Diocesano U19 | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 95:21 | +74 | V V V V V |
2
|
Badajoz U19 | 62 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 61:16 | +45 | V V V N V |
3
|
Plasencia U19 | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 | V P V P N |
4
|
Flecha Negra U19 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63:32 | +31 | V V V P V |
5
|
Villafranca U19 | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | P V V N P |
6
|
Moralo U19 | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 55:53 | +2 | P V V P V |
7
|
Olivenza U19 | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:50 | 0 | P P P V V |
8
|
Castuera U19 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 60:62 | -2 | V V V P P |
9
|
La Cruz U19 II | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 51:44 | +7 | V V V P V |
10
|
Cacereño U19 | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 45:52 | -7 | P V P V P |
11
|
CP Don Bosco U19 | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 33:36 | -3 | P P P V P |
12
|
Academia Extremadura U19 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | V P P P V |
13
|
Fuente de Cantos U19 | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 49:67 | -18 | P P P N P |
14
|
CD Don Benito U19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | V V P V N |
15
|
CD Coria U19 | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32:63 | -31 | P P V N V |
16
|
Montijo U19 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30:65 | -35 | P P P V P |
17
|
Emérita Augusta U19 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 34:80 | -46 | P P P V P |
18
|
Universidad Popular U19 | 15 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 29:70 | -41 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Coruña U19 II | 73 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 109:17 | +92 | V V V V V |
2
|
Celta de Vigo U19 II | 66 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 82:19 | +63 | P V V V V |
3
|
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19 | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | V V N V V |
4
|
Ural U19 | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 54:43 | +11 | V N N P P |
5
|
Racing Ferrol U19 | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 | V N V N V |
6
|
Conxo Santiago U19 | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 53:41 | +12 | V P V P N |
7
|
Pontevedra U19 | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 46:34 | +12 | N V V P N |
8
|
Coruxo U19 II | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 49:54 | -5 | N P P V N |
9
|
Lérez U19 | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | V P N V V |
10
|
UD Ourense U19 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42:59 | -17 | P V P P P |
11
|
Alondras U19 | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32:32 | 0 | P N N P N |
12
|
Porriño Industrial U19 | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34:54 | -20 | N N P V P |
13
|
Lugo U19 II | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | N N V V V |
14
|
Bergantiños U19 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 35:55 | -20 | P P P P V |
15
|
Victoria CF A Coruña U19 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | V V P P P |
16
|
Pabellón Ourense U19 | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 26:43 | -17 | P P N V P |
17
|
CVC Valladares U19 | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 30:61 | -31 | P P N N P |
18
|
Boiro U19 | 15 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19:92 | -73 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Logroñés U19 II | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 74:32 | +42 | V N V V V |
2
|
Valvanera U19 | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 56:28 | +28 | P V V P V |
3
|
Berceo U19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | V V N V V |
4
|
Alfaro U19 | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | V V V P P |
5
|
Villegas U19 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 55:34 | +21 | V P N V V |
6
|
La Calzada U19 | 40 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 | P P P P V |
7
|
Mareo U19 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | V V P V P |
8
|
Pradejón U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | V P V N N |
9
|
Calahorra U19 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 | P V P V V |
10
|
Oyonesa U19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:42 | +8 | P P V N P |
11
|
SD Logroñés U19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 60:51 | +9 | V P P P V |
12
|
River Ebro U19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | P N V V P |
13
|
Comillas U19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 | N V P P P |
14
|
Varea U19 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28:60 | -32 | P P V P N |
15
|
Autol U19 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19:74 | -55 | N V P P P |
16
|
Arnedo U19 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16:72 | -56 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Las Palmas U19 II | 75 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 117:8 | +109 | V V V V V |
2
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 58:28 | +30 | V V N P V |
3
|
Puertos Las Palmas U19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | N V V N N |
4
|
CD 35600 U19 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 51:49 | +2 | N P P V P |
5
|
Atlético GC U19 | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35:37 | -2 | V N V N V |
6
|
Doramas U19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 50:50 | 0 | P V P V V |
7
|
Maspalomas U19 | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 51:45 | +6 | V V V V P |
8
|
Huracán U19 II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 45:49 | -4 | N N N P P |
9
|
Lanzarote U19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | P V V P N |
10
|
RC Victoria U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | N P P P V |
11
|
CD Orientación Marítima U19 II | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | P V P P N |
12
|
Las Longueras U19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | P P P V P |
13
|
Arucas U19 II | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30:47 | -17 | P P P V N |
14
|
Unión Viera U19 II | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:61 | -33 | P V P N V |
15
|
Teguise U19 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16:55 | -39 | V P P V P |
16
|
La Garita U19 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 26:69 | -43 | P P V N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 51:21 | +30 | P V V V N |
2
|
Barcellona U19 II | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 55:28 | +27 | V N V P V |
3
|
Gimnàstic U19 | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 56:27 | +29 | N V N P V |
4
|
Damm U19 II | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | V P V V V |
5
|
Europa U19 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | V P V N P |
6
|
FC Martinenc U19 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | P V V V P |
7
|
Sant Andreu U19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | V V N P P |
8
|
CE Sabadell U19 II | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 | N V N V N |
9
|
Olot U19 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | V P N P P |
10
|
Grama U19 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | V V P P V |
11
|
Espanyol U19 II | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | P P P V V |
12
|
Cornellà U19 II | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | P P P V N |
13
|
Apa Poble Sec U19 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | N P N V P |
14
|
Atlètic Segre U19 | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | P N P N N |
15
|
Lloret U19 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | N P N P P |
16
|
Figueres U19 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 23:56 | -33 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Burgos U19 | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 60:28 | +32 | V V N V V |
2
|
Cultural Leonesa U19 | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 54:24 | +30 | V V P V V |
3
|
Real Valladolid U19 II | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 65:24 | +41 | V V V P N |
4
|
Unionistas U19 | 50 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 54:22 | +32 | V V V P V |
5
|
Ponferradina U19 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 | V P P P P |
6
|
Colegios Diocesanos U19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 48:39 | +9 | V V P V N |
7
|
Parquesol U19 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | V P N N V |
8
|
Salamanca UDS U19 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | P V V P P |
9
|
UD Santa Marta U19 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | V P V P P |
10
|
CD Victoria U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 33:48 | -15 | P V V P V |
11
|
UD Sur U19 | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32:43 | -11 | P P N N P |
12
|
La Charca U19 | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | P P N P N |
13
|
Peña León U19 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 24:49 | -25 | P P P N V |
14
|
Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 | P V P N P |
15
|
Puente Castro U19 | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 34:55 | -21 | P P V N P |
16
|
Burgos UD U19 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 30:65 | -35 | P P P V V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II | 57 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 63:27 | +36 | V V V V V |
2
|
Lorquí U19 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 57:19 | +38 | V P N P N |
3
|
Académico Murcia U19 | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 44:16 | +28 | V V V N V |
4
|
Real Murcia U19 II | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 62:22 | +40 | V V V N V |
5
|
Torre Pacheco U19 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 | P P V V N |
6
|
Cieza U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50:37 | +13 | V V P V N |
7
|
Cartagena FC U19 | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 56:40 | +16 | P V N N V |
8
|
Pinatar U19 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:38 | -2 | V N N P N |
9
|
Lorca CFB U19 | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | P V P P P |
10
|
Archena U19 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 | V P N N V |
11
|
Progreso U19 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | V N P N V |
12
|
Unión Molinense U19 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 | P V V P P |
13
|
CD Mediterraneo U19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | V P P V N |
14
|
Beniaján U19 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | P N P N P |
15
|
Yecla U19 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31:47 | -16 | P N V V P |
16
|
EF Murcia Promesas U19 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 27:50 | -23 | P P V P N |
17
|
Guadalupe U19 | 9 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30:83 | -53 | P P P V P |
18
|
Racing Cartagena U19 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 20:124 | -104 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione