Spagna Tercera RFEF

64%
0
100%

Oggi

Risultati

Giornata 22 (Gruppo 1)
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 9)
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 5)
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 3)
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 2)
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 9)

Partite

Giornata 23 (Gruppo 11)
Giornata 23 (Gruppo 6)
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 9)

Classifica

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Elche II 52 20 17 1 2 47:14 +33 P V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Ontinyent 1931 43 21 13 4 4 24:11 +13 V P V V V
3
Atzeneta 39 21 11 6 4 31:19 +12 V V P P V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Jove Español 36 21 10 6 5 28:14 +14 V V P V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Soneja 30 21 8 6 7 23:23 0 V V V P P
6
Levante II 29 20 7 8 5 27:24 +3 P V P N V
7
Roda 29 21 8 5 8 21:19 +2 P P V V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Utiel 29 21 8 5 8 26:25 +1 V N P P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Rayo Ibense 28 21 8 4 9 20:22 -2 V P P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra CF Gandía 28 21 8 4 9 22:27 -5 P V P P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Castellonense 27 21 7 6 8 25:29 -4 V N V V P
12
Villarreal III 27 20 7 6 7 30:26 +4 V P V P P
13
Castellón II 25 21 8 1 12 26:31 -5 V V V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Acero 23 21 6 5 10 26:39 -13 P V P N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Patacona 21 21 6 3 12 20:34 -14 P P V N V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Torrellano 21 20 6 3 11 22:28 -6 P P P V V
17
Senza stemma della squadra Burriana 18 20 4 6 10 15:24 -9 P P V P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Silla 12 20 3 3 14 13:37 -24 P P P V P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Vitoria 55 22 17 4 1 47:12 +35 N V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Beasain 48 22 15 3 4 44:23 +21 V V N V V
3
Portugalete 41 22 12 5 5 36:20 +16 N P V V N
4
Senza stemma della squadra Lagun Onak 39 22 11 6 5 25:17 +8 V V P P V
5
Basconia 37 22 10 7 5 33:25 +8 N V N P N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Deusto 33 22 8 9 5 27:21 +6 N P V N V
7
San Ignacio 33 22 9 6 7 31:28 +3 N P V V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Durango 32 22 9 5 8 26:27 -1 V P P V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Padura 30 22 7 9 6 25:27 -2 V V P V P
10
Urduliz 28 22 7 7 8 24:25 -1 P P V V P
11
Leioa 27 22 8 3 11 25:32 -7 P P V P P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Deportivo Alavés III 26 22 7 5 10 18:26 -8 N P V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Derio 26 22 7 5 10 22:21 +1 N V V V N
14
Senza stemma della squadra Touring 23 22 5 8 9 27:37 -10 N P P N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Anaitasuna 21 22 5 6 11 25:34 -9 P V P P V
16
Pasaia KE 19 22 5 4 13 11:28 -17 N V P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Añorga 12 22 2 6 14 19:40 -21 P V P P N
18
Senza stemma della squadra Aurrerá Ondarroa 11 22 1 8 13 12:34 -22 N P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Llanera 53 22 17 2 3 66:18 +48 N V V V V
2
Sporting Gijón II 52 22 16 4 2 45:9 +36 V V N V V
3
Lealtad 43 22 12 7 3 33:17 +16 V V N V V
4
Ceares 42 22 12 6 4 33:19 +14 V V N V P
5
L'Entregu 36 22 10 6 6 31:25 +6 N N N V V
6
Tuilla 33 22 8 9 5 39:28 +11 P P N N P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Praviano 30 21 6 12 3 17:13 +4 N N V N N
8
Caudal 30 22 7 9 6 23:20 +3 V P N P V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Lenense 29 22 8 5 9 24:29 -5 V V P V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Colunga 28 22 7 7 8 22:27 -5 V P N N P
11
Urraca 28 22 7 7 8 19:21 -2 P V N V N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Avilés Stadium 26 22 6 8 8 19:28 -9 P V V P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Real Titánico 23 22 5 8 9 28:38 -10 P N V P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Condal 20 22 5 5 12 19:34 -15 P P N P V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Gijón Industrial 19 22 4 7 11 23:39 -16 P N V P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Llanes 19 22 5 4 13 23:40 -17 V P P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Luarca 17 22 4 5 13 25:46 -21 P P P P N
18
Senza stemma della squadra Barcia 6 21 1 3 17 11:49 -38 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Subiza 47 22 14 5 3 42:16 +26 V V V N V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Ardoi 39 22 11 6 5 29:14 +15 N P V V N
3
Peña Sport 39 22 10 9 3 32:22 +10 V P V V N
4
Huarte 38 22 11 5 6 40:32 +8 V N N V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Cantolagua 38 22 11 5 6 37:29 +8 V V V P P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Oberena 34 22 10 4 8 35:28 +7 V V P P V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Cortes 34 22 8 10 4 21:19 +2 N V N N P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Pamplona 33 22 9 6 7 33:28 +5 V N V V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Beti Onak 31 22 10 1 11 29:29 0 V V V P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Cirbonero 30 22 8 6 8 31:33 -2 N N P V P
11
Txantrea 26 22 6 8 8 20:22 -2 N P P V N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Burladés 26 22 7 5 10 22:31 -9 P N N P V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Bidezarra 25 22 6 7 9 27:31 -4 P V P P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Alesves 23 22 6 5 11 26:32 -6 P N P P N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Lagunak 22 22 5 7 10 22:36 -14 P P P P N
16
Beti Kozkor 21 22 5 6 11 22:34 -12 P P P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Lerinés 20 22 6 2 14 18:37 -19 P P V P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Avance Ezcabarte 16 22 3 7 12 25:38 -13 P N N V N

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Juventud Torremolinos 55 23 17 4 2 45:16 +29 V P V N V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Torre del Mar 48 23 14 6 3 37:15 +22 V V V N N
3
Real Jaén 47 23 14 5 4 42:20 +22 N V V V V
4
Málaga II 43 23 12 7 4 36:14 +22 V N N V N
5
Almería II 39 23 10 9 4 40:20 +20 P V P V N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Huétor Vega 36 23 10 6 7 28:22 +6 V P V P N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Motril 34 22 8 10 4 20:12 +8 N N N V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Arenas Armilla 34 23 10 4 9 21:21 0 N V V P V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Polideportivo Almería 28 23 6 10 7 20:26 -6 V V P P N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Torreperogil 28 23 7 7 9 24:29 -5 P N P P P
11
Mancha Real 27 23 6 9 8 19:26 -7 N V N N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Huétor Tájar 23 23 5 8 10 16:29 -13 V P P V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Málaga City 22 23 4 10 9 16:30 -14 P V P V N
14
Maracena 22 23 5 7 11 18:37 -19 V P N N N
15
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 20 23 4 8 11 21:36 -15 P N V P N
16
El Ejido 19 22 2 13 7 18:27 -9 P P P N V
17
Senza stemma della squadra Rincón 17 23 3 8 12 21:34 -13 P P V P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra CD Atlético Melilla 7 23 0 7 16 13:41 -28 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Real Ávila 52 22 16 4 2 31:8 +23 N P V V V
2
Cultural Leonesa II 43 22 12 7 3 32:15 +17 V N N N V
3
Salamanca UDS 42 22 11 9 2 41:10 +31 V V N N V
4
Atlético Tordesillas 42 22 12 6 4 30:15 +15 N V N N V
5
Cristo Atlético 38 22 10 8 4 27:17 +10 N V N N P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Palencia CF 34 22 9 7 6 21:19 +2 N N V V N
7
Becerril Campos 34 22 10 4 8 23:28 -5 P V N V P
8
UD Santa Marta 32 22 8 8 6 27:24 +3 N N N N P
9
Atlético Astorga 31 22 7 10 5 23:16 +7 V V N N N
10
Burgos Promesas 31 22 8 7 7 18:18 0 V P N N P
11
La Virgen del Camino 29 22 7 8 7 26:26 0 N V N N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Bembibre 23 22 5 8 9 20:27 -7 P P P N N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Almazán 21 21 5 6 10 23:31 -8 V P N N V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Mirandés II 20 22 4 8 10 19:27 -8 P N N N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Villaralbo 17 21 4 5 12 17:29 -12 N V P P P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Colegios Diocesanos 17 22 2 11 9 8:23 -15 N P N P V
17
Senza stemma della squadra Laguna de Duero 12 21 3 3 15 16:42 -26 P P P N P
18
Ponferradina II 7 21 0 7 14 13:40 -27 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Real Madrid CF III 49 22 15 4 3 37:8 +29 V N V V V
2
Móstoles 45 22 12 9 1 36:16 +20 V V V V V
3
Leganés II 36 22 10 6 6 30:20 +10 N N V P N
4
Senza stemma della squadra Galapagar 34 22 9 7 6 33:32 +1 N N V N V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Colonia Moscardó 30 22 8 6 8 34:33 +1 V V P P V
6
RSD Alcalá 30 22 8 6 8 29:29 0 N N V N N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Tres Cantos 30 22 9 3 10 26:31 -5 P V V P V
8
Paracuellos Antamira 28 22 7 7 8 27:29 -2 N V P V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Villanueva Pardillo 28 22 7 7 8 21:24 -3 V N P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra AD Parla 28 21 8 4 9 28:33 -5 N V P V V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Alcorcón II 27 22 7 6 9 24:25 -1 P P N N P
12
Torrejón 27 22 5 12 5 27:24 +3 P N V N P
13
Rayo Vallecano II 26 22 7 5 10 30:32 -2 N P P V P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Canillas 26 22 7 5 10 17:28 -11 P P V P P
15
Las Rozas 25 22 6 7 9 25:30 -5 N N P N P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Trival Valderas 23 22 5 8 9 21:33 -12 N N N P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Pozuelo Alarcón 21 21 4 9 8 20:28 -8 N P P N P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Collado Villalba 20 22 5 5 12 23:33 -10 N P P N V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Olot 53 22 16 5 1 35:12 +23 V V V V V
2
L'Hospitalet 44 22 14 2 6 33:16 +17 V P P V P
3
Vilassar Mar 37 22 10 7 5 25:19 +6 P V V V N
4
Prat 33 22 8 9 5 22:17 +5 P V N V N
5
Senza stemma della squadra Tona 33 22 9 6 7 30:27 +3 P P N N P
6
Peralada 32 22 9 5 8 23:18 +5 V N V P P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Reddis 32 22 9 5 8 22:18 +4 N N V P P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Montañesa 31 22 8 7 7 19:17 +2 N V P P N
9
Senza stemma della squadra L'Escala 29 22 8 5 9 35:41 -6 V P V N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra CF Badalona (Badalona II) 28 22 8 4 10 22:25 -3 P N V V N
11
Senza stemma della squadra Mollerussa 28 22 8 4 10 21:28 -7 N N V V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Pobla Mafumet 27 22 7 6 9 22:24 -2 N P N P V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Grama 27 22 8 3 11 21:30 -9 P P P P V
14
San Cristóbal 24 22 7 3 12 19:33 -14 V P P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Girona II 24 22 6 6 10 29:25 +4 N V P P V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Rapitenca 23 22 7 2 13 21:26 -5 V V P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Vilafranca 23 22 6 5 11 18:34 -16 P P N V V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Castelldefels 21 22 5 6 11 21:28 -7 N V P P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Escobedo 52 22 16 4 2 47:20 +27 P N V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Torina 42 22 12 6 4 32:23 +9 V V V N V
3
Atlético Albericia 41 22 12 5 5 39:26 +13 V P V P V
4
Laredo 37 22 11 4 7 32:16 +16 P V P V V
5
Bezana 37 22 11 4 7 34:26 +8 V N P V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Vimenor 34 22 10 4 8 28:25 +3 V N N P P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Castro 33 22 11 0 11 27:31 -4 V V P V P
8
Guarnizo 32 22 9 5 8 21:18 +3 N P V N N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Tropezón 31 22 8 7 7 32:29 +3 P V N V N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Colindres 30 22 9 3 10 26:27 -1 P P V P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Siete Villas 30 22 8 6 8 37:33 +4 P V N P N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Revilla 24 22 6 6 10 24:40 -16 P P N P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Naval 24 22 4 12 6 23:24 -1 N N N N N
14
Senza stemma della squadra Sámano 23 22 6 5 11 25:31 -6 V V N P P
15
Cartes 23 22 6 5 11 22:33 -11 P V N N P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Mineros 20 22 5 5 12 23:45 -22 V P P V P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Solares 19 22 5 4 13 19:33 -14 N P P P V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Velarde 15 22 2 9 11 22:33 -11 N P N V P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Conquense 49 22 14 7 1 32:8 +24 V N V P V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Cazalegas 46 22 14 4 4 37:20 +17 N V N V V
3
Socuéllamos 36 22 9 9 4 26:15 +11 V N N N P
4
Toledo 35 22 9 8 5 32:17 +15 N N P V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Quintanar del Rey 35 22 10 5 7 30:20 +10 P P V V N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Calvo Sotelo 33 22 8 9 5 26:23 +3 V N P V V
7
Villarrobledo 32 22 9 5 8 18:20 -2 P V P N N
8
Villarrubia 31 22 8 7 7 22:25 -3 N V V P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Azuqueca 29 22 8 5 9 29:30 -1 P N V V N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Tarancón 29 22 6 11 5 25:20 +5 N N N P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Huracán Balazote 28 22 6 10 6 25:31 -6 P N N V N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Marchamalo 26 22 6 8 8 17:22 -5 N P P N N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Villacañas 25 22 6 7 9 18:23 -5 N N P P V
14
Senza stemma della squadra La Solana 24 22 6 6 10 24:28 -4 V V N P V
15
Albacete II 23 22 6 5 11 25:35 -10 N P V P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Tomelloso 19 22 3 10 9 17:32 -15 N N V N P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Torrijos 15 22 2 9 11 12:27 -15 N N N V P
18
Senza stemma della squadra San Clemente 13 22 2 7 13 16:35 -19 N P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Ejea 42 22 12 6 4 31:16 +15 V N P N V
2
Ebro 41 22 12 5 5 31:15 +16 V V V V P
3
Senza stemma della squadra Cuarte 39 22 11 6 5 33:20 +13 N P V V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra Caspe 38 22 10 8 4 24:20 +4 N V P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Monzón 37 22 10 7 5 21:12 +9 V P V V P
6
Senza stemma della squadra Épila 36 22 10 6 6 31:21 +10 V V V V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Almudévar 33 22 8 9 5 22:17 +5 N N N V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Huesca II 32 22 9 5 8 28:23 +5 N P P P V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Utrillas 31 22 8 7 7 26:27 -1 P P V V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Calamocha 31 22 9 4 9 23:21 +2 P P N P V
11
Fraga 30 22 8 6 8 28:27 +1 N N N V P
12
CDJ Tamarite 29 22 8 5 9 34:36 -2 P V P V N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Fuentes 28 22 6 10 6 24:24 0 N V N N V
14
Senza stemma della squadra Binéfar 27 22 7 6 9 29:37 -8 V N P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Belchite 97 18 22 4 6 12 22:36 -14 P V N P P
16
Illueca 18 22 3 9 10 19:35 -16 N V N P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Borja 15 22 3 6 13 10:26 -16 N N P N P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Cariñena 12 22 3 3 16 21:44 -23 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Don Benito 52 23 16 4 3 46:9 +37 V N V P V
2
CD Coria 52 23 15 7 1 47:16 +31 V V P V N
3
Senza stemma della squadra Azuaga 37 23 10 7 6 29:22 +7 V V V N P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Moralo 36 23 10 6 7 36:31 +5 N V P P N
5
Senza stemma della squadra Villafranca 35 23 9 8 6 29:17 +12 N N V N V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Castuera 33 23 9 6 8 30:26 +4 N N P V N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Arroyo 32 23 8 8 7 24:23 +1 P N N V N
8
Senza stemma della squadra Diocesano 29 23 8 5 10 29:30 -1 P V V V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Calamonte 29 22 6 11 5 24:29 -5 N N V P P
10
Olivenza 28 22 7 7 8 19:24 -5 N P P P P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Don Álvaro 27 23 6 9 8 25:35 -10 V V V N N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Trujillo 26 23 5 11 7 20:25 -5 P P P N P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Montehermoso 25 22 6 7 9 24:32 -8 N P P N P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Jaraíz 25 22 7 4 11 33:36 -3 P N P V V
15
Jerez 25 23 6 7 10 28:36 -8 P N P N V
16
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Pueblonuevo 24 23 7 3 13 22:37 -15 V P V P V
17
Senza stemma della squadra RCP Valverdeño 19 23 4 7 12 18:38 -20 N N V P V
18
Fuente Cantos 18 23 3 9 11 18:35 -17 N P N V P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Tenerife II 53 22 16 5 1 41:12 +29 V N V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Unión Sur Yaiza 51 22 15 6 1 41:13 +28 V V V V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Lanzarote 49 22 14 7 1 44:20 +24 N V V V V
4
Las Palmas II 46 22 13 7 2 47:17 +30 N V V P N
5
Panadería Pulido 39 22 10 9 3 36:20 +16 N V P N V
6
Arucas 30 22 7 9 6 36:26 +10 V P P N N
7
Senza stemma della squadra Santa Úrsula 30 22 8 6 8 27:28 -1 P V V N P
8
Tamaraceite 29 22 8 5 9 29:32 -3 V P V N N
9
Villa Santa Brígida 28 22 6 10 6 21:19 +2 P V V N P
10
Marino 25 22 6 7 9 30:34 -4 P V N V V
11
Atlético Victoria 24 22 7 3 12 27:35 -8 V P P P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Herbania 23 22 5 8 9 20:31 -11 P P P N P
13
Senza stemma della squadra San Bartolomé 20 22 4 8 10 26:35 -9 N P P P N
14
Ibarra 20 22 4 8 10 18:28 -10 N N P V N
15
Gran Tarajal 19 22 4 7 11 15:33 -18 N P P P P
16
Buzanada 18 22 3 9 10 18:33 -15 V P N N N
17
Senza stemma della squadra La Cuadra 15 22 4 3 15 19:49 -30 P V V P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Teror 15 22 4 3 15 21:51 -30 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 57 22 18 3 1 41:8 +33 N V V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Poblense 49 22 14 7 1 38:9 +29 V V V N V
3
Maiorca II 45 21 13 6 2 39:10 +29 P N V V V
4
Manacor 43 22 13 4 5 46:23 +23 V V P V V
5
Platges Calvià 42 22 12 6 4 29:13 +16 V P V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Constància 36 22 11 3 8 29:20 +9 V N P V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Llosetense 33 22 9 6 7 23:23 0 N N P P N
8
Senza stemma della squadra Collerense 31 22 8 7 7 30:27 +3 V N V V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Santanyí 30 21 9 3 9 23:16 +7 N P V V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Alcúdia 30 22 9 3 10 32:33 -1 V V P N P
11
Binissalem 29 22 8 5 9 23:21 +2 P P V P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Mercadal 28 22 7 7 8 21:22 -1 P N N V V
13
Senza stemma della squadra Portmany 27 22 7 6 9 27:25 +2 N P V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Alaior 21 22 6 3 13 23:40 -17 P V P P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra UD Arenal 19 22 5 4 13 18:33 -15 V N N V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Felanitx 15 22 4 3 15 17:43 -26 P N P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Sóller 12 22 3 3 16 16:60 -44 P P P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Inter Manacor 4 22 1 1 20 18:67 -49 P N P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Xerez 53 23 16 5 2 43:13 +30 V V V N V
2
Ciudad de Lucena 51 23 15 6 2 31:12 +19 V N N V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Pozoblanco 46 23 14 4 5 34:24 +10 V V N V V
4
Utrera 39 23 11 6 6 39:28 +11 N V N P V
5
Xerez Deportivo 36 23 9 9 5 29:18 +11 N V P V N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Ceuta II 35 23 9 8 6 30:20 +10 V V P N P
7
Puente Genil 34 23 8 10 5 29:29 0 P N V V P
8
Córdoba II 33 23 8 9 6 31:27 +4 N P P V V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Bollullos 32 23 8 8 7 19:22 -3 P N P P N
10
Senza stemma della squadra La Palma 30 22 8 6 8 35:34 +1 N P V V V
11
Gerena 27 23 7 6 10 26:32 -6 V P N N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Cartaya 26 22 7 5 10 20:19 +1 P P V V V
13
Siviglia III 24 23 6 6 11 22:26 -4 V V V P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Espeleño 22 22 6 4 12 25:35 -10 P P P N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Conil 18 22 4 6 12 14:28 -14 P V N P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Ayamonte 17 23 3 8 12 15:30 -15 N N P P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Cabecense 17 23 4 5 14 16:42 -26 P P P P N
18
Coria CF 16 23 3 7 13 22:41 -19 N P V P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Gran Peña 47 22 13 8 1 36:15 +21 V V N V N
2
Bergantiños 47 22 13 8 1 34:13 +21 V V N V V
3
Arosa 36 22 9 9 4 23:13 +10 N V V P N
4
Senza stemma della squadra UD Ourense 33 22 9 6 7 25:23 +2 P P N N N
5
Alondras 33 22 8 9 5 25:23 +2 V P P P N
6
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Arteixo 32 22 7 11 4 26:20 +6 V V V N V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Silva 32 22 8 8 6 27:20 +7 N V P N V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Rápido Bouzas 31 22 8 7 7 25:24 +1 P V V P N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Sarriana 29 22 7 8 7 30:22 +8 P P N N N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Somozas 29 22 8 5 9 28:29 -1 P P N V N
11
Senza stemma della squadra Estradense 28 22 6 10 6 20:20 0 V N V P V
12
Senza stemma della squadra Betanzos 26 22 6 8 8 22:19 +3 N N N N V
13
Polvorín 25 22 6 7 9 17:22 -5 N V N N P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Viveiro 24 22 6 6 10 23:29 -6 V V N V P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Paiosaco 24 22 5 9 8 20:29 -9 P P N V N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Barbadás 23 22 5 8 9 17:25 -8 P P N N P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Pontevedra II 20 22 5 5 12 18:39 -21 V P P P P
18
Senza stemma della squadra Arzúa 7 22 1 4 17 15:46 -31 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Alfaro 47 22 14 5 3 49:28 +21 V V N V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra UD Logroñés II 44 22 13 5 4 43:14 +29 N N V P V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Anguiano 44 22 13 5 4 45:25 +20 V V V V N
4
Senza stemma della squadra Calahorra II 42 22 12 6 4 40:23 +17 V N P V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Varea 41 22 12 5 5 34:17 +17 V V N P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Oyonesa 38 22 11 5 6 26:20 +6 N P V V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra Casalarreina 35 22 9 8 5 39:33 +6 N N N V N
8
Senza stemma della squadra La Calzada 31 22 8 7 7 32:21 +11 P N V P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Berceo 31 22 8 7 7 24:26 -2 N N N V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Racing Rioja 30 21 8 6 7 30:25 +5 P P P P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Arnedo 27 22 7 6 9 23:25 -2 V N P V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra River Ebro 26 22 7 5 10 24:30 -6 N V V P N
13
Senza stemma della squadra Peña Balsamaiso 24 22 6 6 10 29:37 -8 P N V V P
14
Haro Deportivo 21 22 5 6 11 26:34 -8 V P P P N
15
Senza stemma della squadra Tedeón 19 22 5 4 13 17:37 -20 P V P P N
16
Senza stemma della squadra Vianés 17 21 4 5 12 20:47 -27 P P V N P
17
Comillas 13 22 0 13 9 22:37 -15 N N P P N
18
Senza stemma della squadra Alberite 8 22 2 2 18 22:66 -44 P P P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Deportiva Minera 52 22 16 4 2 35:11 +24 N V V N V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Cieza 45 22 12 9 1 26:11 +15 N V N N V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Unión Molinense 40 22 12 4 6 40:18 +22 P V N V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Real Murcia II 40 22 11 7 4 34:19 +15 V N V V P
5
Lorca Deportiva 39 22 11 6 5 40:19 +21 P V V V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra UCAM Murcia II 39 22 12 3 7 27:18 +9 P P P V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra UD Caravaca 34 22 10 4 8 31:26 +5 V V V V V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Atlético Pulpileño 31 22 6 13 3 23:13 +10 V N N N V
9
Senza stemma della squadra Racing Murcia 28 22 7 7 8 22:24 -2 N P N P P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Alcantarilla 27 22 8 3 11 28:27 +1 V P V P P
11
El Palmar 26 22 6 8 8 20:22 -2 N P N V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Muleño 24 22 6 6 10 22:28 -6 V V N P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Plus Ultra 23 22 7 2 13 19:31 -12 V P P P P
14
Senza stemma della squadra CAP Ciudad de Murcia 22 22 5 7 10 20:28 -8 P P P N V
15
Senza stemma della squadra Balsicas Atlético 21 22 5 6 11 19:32 -13 P P N V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Bullense 19 22 4 7 11 18:43 -25 P V N P P
17
Senza stemma della squadra Algar 18 22 4 6 12 18:37 -19 V P P P V
18
Senza stemma della squadra Montecasillas 14 22 4 2 16 19:54 -35 P V P P V

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione

Risultati e classifica Tercera RFEF 2023/2024 | Spagna