Inghilterra EFL Trophy

99%
0
100%

Risultati

Semifinali
Quarti di Finale
Terzo Turno

Partite

Finale

Classifica

Gruppo Nord A
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Everton U21 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 V V P
2
Morecambe 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 P V V
3
Harrogate Town 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 V P P
4
Hartlepool United 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 P P V

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord B
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Bolton Wanderers 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 V P V
2
Tranmere Rovers 6 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 V P V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Leeds United U21 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 P P V
4
Crewe Alexandra 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 V P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord C
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Port Vale 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 V V V
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 P V V
3
Stockport County 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 V P P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Shrewsbury Town 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord D
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Salford City 9 3 3 0 0 4:3 +1 V V V
2
Accrington Stanley 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 V P V
3
Rochdale 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 P V P
4
Liverpool U21 0 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord E
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Lincoln City 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 V P V
2
Barnsley 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 V V P
3
Doncaster Rovers 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 P V V
4
Newcastle United U21 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord F
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Grimsby Town 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 V V P
2
Mansfield Town 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 V P V
3
Manchester City U21 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 P V P
4
Derby County 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 P P V

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord G
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Manchester United U21 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 P V V
2
Barrow 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 V P V
3
Fleetwood Town 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 V P P
4
Carlisle United 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 P V P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Nord H
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Burton Albion 9 3 3 0 0 11:4 +7 V V V
2
Sheffield Wednesday 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 V P P
3
Bradford City 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 P P V
4
Leicester City FC U21 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 P V P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud A
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Charlton Athletic 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 V P V
2
Colchester United 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 P V V
3
Gillingham 6 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 V V P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Brighton & Hove Albion U21 0 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud B
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Portsmouth 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 V V P
2
Crawley Town 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 V P V
3
AFC Wimbledon 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 P V V
4
Aston Villa FC U21 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud C
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Milton Keynes Dons 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 V V P
2
Cheltenham Town 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 P V V
3
West Ham United U21 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 V P V
4
Walsall 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud D
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Stevenage 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 V V V
2
Wycombe Wanderers 6 3 2 0 1 1:4 -3 V P V
3
Peterborough United 3 3 1 0 2 5:3 +2 P V P
4
Tottenham Hotspur U21 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud E
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Plymouth Argyle 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 V V V
2
Bristol Rovers 6 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 V V P
3
Crystal Palace U21 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 P P V
4
Swindon Town 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud F
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Forest Green Rovers 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 V V V
2
Newport County 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 V P V
3
Exeter City 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 P V P
4
Southampton FC U21 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud G
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Chelsea FC U21 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 V V P
2
Sutton United 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 V P V
3
Oxford United 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 P P V
4
Leyton Orient 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 P V P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Gruppo Sud H
# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Ipswich Town 6 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 P V V
2
Arsenal FC U21 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 V P V
3
Cambridge United 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 V V P
4
Northampton Town 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 P P P

Sedicesimi di Finale

Risultati e classifica EFL Trophy 2022/2023 | Inghilterra