Professional Development League Cup U18
0
100%
Risultati
Semifinali
12.0315:00
Swansea City U18
Watford U18
2
0
F
06.0314:00
Oxford United U18
Millwall U18
2
3
F
Quarti di Finale
01.0313:00
Sheffield United U18
Swansea City U18
0
3
F
13.0214:00
Burnley U18
Oxford United U18
1
2
F
06.0213:00
Watford U18
Hull City U18
3
0
F
06.0212:00
Millwall U18
Fleetwood Town U18
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
09.0113:00
Birmingham City U18
Bradford City U18
0
2
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigan Athletic U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V V P |
2
|
Accrington Stanley U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V P V |
3
|
Blackpool U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P V P |
4
|
Fleetwood Town U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P V |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bradford City U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Burnley U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
3
|
Birmingham City U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P V |
4
|
Crewe Alexandra U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheffield United U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V N |
2
|
Hull City U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V P V |
3
|
Mansfield Town U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P V N |
4
|
Harrogate Town U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millwall U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2
|
Ipswich Town U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N P V |
3
|
Colchester United U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V P P |
4
|
Luton Town U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | N P P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Swansea City U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | N V V |
2
|
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | N N V |
3
|
Cardiff City U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N N P |
4
|
AFC Bournemouth U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N P P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Watford U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | N N V |
2
|
AFC Wimbledon U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V N P |
3
|
Charlton Athletic U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N P V |
4
|
Queens Park Rangers U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | P V P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oxford United U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N V |
2
|
Bristol City U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V V |
3
|
Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P P |
4
|
Coventry City U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P N P |
Quarti di Finale
Possibile Quarti di Finale