Division 3 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
21.0415:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Stade Malherbe Caen
0
1
F
21.0415:00
CA Paris
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
2
1
F
21.0415:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Rennes CPB
1
0
F
21.0415:00
SO Châtellerault
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
2
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
21.0415:00
Clermont Foot 63
Mérignac
3
0
F
21.0415:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Le Puy
4
0
F
21.0415:00
US Colomiers Football
AS Lattes
0
3
F
Partite
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
28.0413:00
Olympique de Valence
Tolosa FC
Preview
28.0413:00
Grenoble Foot 38
US Colomiers Football
Preview
28.0415:00
Mérignac
ALC Longvic Football
Preview
28.0415:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Clermont Foot 63
Preview
28.0415:00
AS Lattes
Association Sportive de Cannes
Preview
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
28.0415:00
Stade Malherbe Caen
La Roche-sur-Yon
Preview
28.0415:00
Saint Malo
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tolosa FC | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 71:17 | +54 | V V V V P |
2
|
Association Sportive de Cannes | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 67:19 | +48 | V V V N V |
3
|
Olympique Lione II | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 48:14 | +34 | V V P V V |
4
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 47:16 | +31 | P V V V P |
5
|
Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 46:18 | +28 | V P V N V |
6
|
Le Puy | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | P P N P V |
7
|
ALC Longvic Football | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | V P V P N |
8
|
US Colomiers Football | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 12:48 | -36 | P V V P P |
9
|
AS Lattes | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20:51 | -31 | V P P V V |
10
|
Nîmes Metropole Gard | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:45 | -22 | P P N P P |
11
|
Olympique de Valence | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17:63 | -46 | P N N P P |
12
|
Mérignac | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6:59 | -53 | P N N P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saint Malo | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | V V P V V |
2
|
Bourges Foot 18 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | V N V V V |
3
|
Rennes CPB | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | P V V V V |
4
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V N N |
5
|
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49:20 | +29 | P P P P V |
6
|
Brest | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | P V P V P |
7
|
CA Paris | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | V P V V P |
8
|
Croix Blanche Angers Football | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | P P V P V |
9
|
Racing Club Saint-Denis | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | V N P N P |
10
|
Stade Malherbe Caen | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | V P V P P |
11
|
SO Châtellerault | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:43 | -28 | P V P P N |
12
|
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22:88 | -66 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione