Paesi Bassi Eerste Klasse

57%
0
100%

Risultati

Giornata 15 (Gruppo F)
Giornata 15 (Gruppo E)

Partite

Giornata 13 (Gruppo E)
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)

Classifica

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Oranje Nassau 30 14 9 3 2 32:12 +20 V N V P V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 26 14 8 2 4 32:26 +6 N V V P P
3
HZVV 25 13 8 1 4 40:22 +18 V V N P V
4
Senza stemma della squadra WVV 25 14 7 4 3 32:20 +12 N V P N P
5
Winsum 20 14 5 5 4 26:25 +1 N N V P V
6
Senza stemma della squadra vv Velocitas 1897 19 14 5 4 5 23:22 +1 P N V N V
7
PKC '83 19 14 5 4 5 24:28 -4 N V P N V
8
VKW 18 14 5 3 6 20:28 -8 V P V V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra GVAV-Rapiditas 15 14 3 6 5 31:35 -4 N N P P N
10
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 14 14 4 2 8 33:32 +1 P P P V P
11
GRC Groningen 14 14 3 5 6 24:30 -6 P P V N V
12
SVBO 14 14 3 5 6 14:31 -17 N P N V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Hoogezand 7 13 1 4 8 15:35 -20 N N P P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Olde Veste '54 35 14 11 2 1 39:16 +23 V V V V V
2
ONS Sneek 34 14 10 4 0 47:10 +37 V V V N V
3
KHC 33 14 11 0 3 38:13 +25 V P V V V
4
Flevo Boys 28 14 9 1 4 43:13 +30 V V V V P
5
Senza stemma della squadra Broekster Boys 24 14 8 0 6 26:24 +2 P P P V V
6
Senza stemma della squadra Blauw Wit '34 20 13 6 2 5 19:22 -3 V V V P V
7
Go Ahead 18 13 6 0 7 33:36 -3 V P P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra Jubbega 18 14 5 3 6 15:25 -10 P V N P V
9
Drachtster Boys 14 14 4 2 8 18:27 -9 V P P P P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Marum 12 14 4 0 10 21:45 -24 V P V P P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Burgum 11 14 3 2 9 21:31 -10 P P P P N
12
Senza stemma della squadra LSC 1890 8 14 2 2 10 10:43 -33 P V P P P
13
Alcides 6 14 2 0 12 17:42 -25 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
WHC 37 14 12 1 1 37:7 +30 V V V P N
2
Senza stemma della squadra DZC '68 29 14 9 2 3 31:20 +11 V V N V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra NEO 27 14 8 3 3 31:14 +17 V P V V V
4
Winterswijk 26 14 8 2 4 36:20 +16 V P P P V
5
SVZW 22 13 6 4 3 33:16 +17 N N V N V
6
cvv Sparta Enschede 21 14 6 3 5 27:28 -1 V P V N P
7
Senza stemma della squadra Achilles '12 18 14 5 3 6 21:26 -5 P V P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra VV Hulzense Boys 16 14 4 4 6 31:37 -6 P V P P V
9
DOS '37 14 14 2 8 4 14:13 +1 P N N N N
10
Senza stemma della squadra SV Grol 14 14 4 2 8 30:41 -11 P P V N P
11
RKZVC 12 14 2 6 6 16:32 -16 P V N P N
12
Stevo 10 13 2 4 7 18:31 -13 V N N P N
13
SV Dalfsen 2 14 0 2 12 10:50 -40 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
SDC Putten 30 14 9 3 2 28:15 +13 P V V V V
2
DTS Ede 29 14 9 2 3 31:16 +15 V N V V V
3
Apeldoorn 26 13 8 2 3 31:15 +16 N N V V P
4
ASV Dronten 26 14 8 2 4 19:17 +2 V V P V V
5
RKHVV 25 14 7 4 3 33:20 +13 P N V P N
6
De Bataven 23 14 7 2 5 22:20 +2 V N P V N
7
Bennekom 18 14 4 6 4 22:19 +3 V N V N N
8
DUNO 17 13 4 5 4 20:17 +3 V N P V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Wormense Sport Vereniging 16 14 4 4 6 16:24 -8 P P P P N
10
Bemmel 11 14 2 5 7 14:29 -15 P N P P N
11
Senza stemma della squadra Woezik 10 13 2 4 7 17:25 -8 V P V P P
12
NSC 8 13 2 2 9 12:26 -14 P P P P P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Voorwaarts T 5 14 0 5 9 13:35 -22 P N N P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
RBC Roosendaal 37 14 12 1 1 42:13 +29 V V V V V
2
WNC 24 14 7 3 4 35:23 +12 V V N P P
3
Almkerk 22 14 6 4 4 30:24 +6 V N V P P
4
Senza stemma della squadra Emplina 22 13 6 4 3 17:16 +1 V P V V V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Sarto 19 14 5 4 5 24:23 +1 P V N N V
6
Senza stemma della squadra EFC 19 13 5 4 4 22:27 -5 V N V V P
7
TOP Oss Amateurs 17 14 5 2 7 30:23 +7 P N P V P
8
Senza stemma della squadra 't Zand 17 14 4 5 5 18:21 -3 P P N P N
9
Senza stemma della squadra Tavenu Sparta Combinatie 16 14 5 1 8 20:27 -7 P P P N V
10
Senza stemma della squadra RKSV Sparta 1925 16 13 4 4 5 25:34 -9 P N N P V
11
Moerse Boys 14 14 3 5 6 14:22 -8 V N V N N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle 11 13 3 2 8 17:29 -12 V P P V P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Erp 11 14 2 5 7 24:36 -12 P P N N P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
XerxesDZB (Zat) 31 14 10 1 3 35:20 +15 V V V P V
2
Spijkenisse 26 14 8 2 4 31:23 +8 P P N V P
3
SHO 24 14 6 6 2 33:23 +10 N N V V V
4
BVCB 22 14 6 4 4 36:23 +13 V V P P V
5
Senza stemma della squadra Brielle 21 13 6 3 4 27:21 +6 V N P V P
6
Senza stemma della squadra DCV 21 14 5 6 3 17:17 0 V N V V V
7
Senza stemma della squadra NSVV 21 14 5 6 3 20:22 -2 N N N N V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Sparta AV 19 14 5 4 5 32:38 -6 N P P N P
9
Nieuw Lekkerland 18 14 5 3 6 29:21 +8 N N P V P
10
Senza stemma della squadra Papendrecht 18 14 5 3 6 20:18 +2 P P N P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra vv Zuidland 14 14 4 2 8 19:26 -7 P N V V P
12
Senza stemma della squadra Terneuzense Boys 11 14 3 2 9 21:39 -18 P V V P P
13
Sliedrecht 2 13 0 2 11 17:46 -29 N P P P N

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Skillz 25 14 8 1 5 23:21 +2 V P V V V
2
Senza stemma della squadra vv RKDEO 23 14 6 5 3 25:14 +11 N N N V V
3
Senza stemma della squadra Valken '68 23 14 7 2 5 25:15 +10 V P N V N
4
Forum Sport 23 14 6 5 3 25:17 +8 N V N P N
5
Senza stemma della squadra SV Wippolder 23 14 6 5 3 25:20 +5 P V N N N
6
Honselersdijk 22 13 6 4 3 21:17 +4 N V N P N
7
Senza stemma della squadra LFC 21 14 6 3 5 25:27 -2 N V P V P
8
Den Hoorn 19 14 5 4 5 14:16 -2 N N V P V
9
VELO 16 14 3 7 4 22:21 +1 N P N P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra Voorschoten '97 15 13 4 3 6 25:29 -4 V N P N P
11
Senza stemma della squadra TAC'90 14 14 2 8 4 18:21 -3 N P N N P
12
Die Haghe 14 14 4 2 8 17:31 -14 P V P P P
13
Nootdorp 7 14 2 1 11 21:37 -16 N P P V P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra FC Aalsmeer 28 14 8 4 2 29:12 +17 V V N P N
2
Senza stemma della squadra BFC 27 14 7 6 1 36:15 +21 V N P N N
3
Zuidvogels 24 13 7 3 3 30:14 +16 V V V N V
4
Senza stemma della squadra csv DVVA 23 14 6 5 3 28:17 +11 P V V V P
5
Jodan Boys 23 14 7 2 5 28:22 +6 P V N V V
6
HC & FC Victoria 1893 21 14 5 6 3 20:15 +5 V V N P N
7
SVL 21 14 5 6 3 16:20 -4 V V V N N
8
Senza stemma della squadra Batavia' 90 20 14 6 2 6 19:23 -4 P P P V V
9
Montfoort 17 14 5 2 7 16:25 -9 P V V V P
10
Roda '46 16 14 4 4 6 18:24 -6 P P P P V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Woudenberg 12 14 3 3 8 18:26 -8 V N P N P
12
Senza stemma della squadra vv De Meern (Zat) 11 13 3 2 8 13:29 -16 P V P P P
13
Argon 4 14 1 1 12 9:38 -29 P P P P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra Kolping Boys 25 14 7 4 3 29:14 +15 P P P N V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Vitesse '22 25 14 7 4 3 20:13 +7 V N V P N
3
AGB 25 14 7 4 3 26:20 +6 V N V N P
4
De Dijk 24 13 7 3 3 22:17 +5 V V N V V
5
Velsen 23 14 6 5 3 23:17 +6 N V V N P
6
Hillegom 20 14 4 8 2 27:17 +10 N N P N V
7
Senza stemma della squadra VIOS-W 18 14 4 6 4 16:19 -3 V N V P V
8
Senza stemma della squadra Fortuna Wormerveer 18 14 5 3 6 22:26 -4 P V V P P
9
Senza stemma della squadra IVV Landsmeer 18 14 5 3 6 20:25 -5 P V P P V
10
De Zouaven 17 13 5 2 6 22:22 0 V P P N V
11
Senza stemma della squadra ZOB 15 14 4 3 7 25:29 -4 P N V V P
12
Hoofddorp 9 14 2 3 9 12:25 -13 V P P N N
13
Senza stemma della squadra SCPB '22 7 14 1 4 9 15:35 -20 P P N P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Susteren 27 14 9 0 5 32:16 +16 P P P V P
2
Senza stemma della squadra RKSV Mierlo-Hout 27 14 8 3 3 31:19 +12 P V V N N
3
Senza stemma della squadra Volharding 26 13 8 2 3 38:22 +16 V P N V V
4
Senza stemma della squadra SV Valkenswaard 26 14 7 5 2 28:15 +13 V V N N N
5
Senza stemma della squadra De Ster 24 14 7 3 4 27:21 +6 V V N N V
6
Deurne 22 13 6 4 3 31:27 +4 V N N V N
7
EHC Hoensbroek 21 14 6 3 5 27:23 +4 V N P N P
8
Senza stemma della squadra BSV Limburgia 20 14 6 2 6 30:21 +9 V P V N N
9
Chevremont 15 14 5 0 9 25:44 -19 P P P P V
10
Senza stemma della squadra SHH 14 14 4 2 8 22:33 -11 P V P N V
11
Senza stemma della squadra Minor 12 14 3 3 8 19:32 -13 N P V P P
12
SV Someren 11 14 3 2 9 11:26 -15 P P V N P
13
Senza stemma della squadra Sportclub '25 9 14 2 3 9 15:37 -22 N V V P P

Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

Risultati e classifica Eerste Klasse 2023/2024 | Paesi Bassi