Regionalliga
0
100%
Oggi
29.0313:00
Hertha Berlino II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 27 (Ovest)
28.0319:30
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
2
2
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
28.0319:30
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
2
F
28.0319:30
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
2
2
F
Giornata 27 (Nord-Est)
28.0319:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
1
1
F
Giornata 10 (Baviera)
28.0319:00
Bayern Monaco II
Schweinfurt 05
2
0
F
Giornata 27 (Nord-Est)
28.0319:00
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Sud-Ovest)
28.0319:00
Francoforte
TuS Koblenz
3
1
F
Partite
Giornata 27 (Nord-Est)
30.0313:00
BAK '07
Altglienicke
Preview
30.0313:00
Hansa Rostock II
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preview
Giornata 27 (Baviera)
30.0314:00
Memmingen
Aubstadt
Preview
30.0314:00
Bayreuth
Buchbach
Preview
30.0314:00
Vilzing
Ansbach 09
Preview
30.0314:00
Augusta II
Illertissen
Preview
30.0314:00
Türkgücü Munich
Wacker Burghausen
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Würzburger Kickers | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 55:15 | +40 | N V V V N |
2
|
Vilzing | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 | V P P N V |
3
|
Aubstadt | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 42:20 | +22 | P V N N V |
4
|
Türkgücü Munich | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 41:24 | +17 | N P P P P |
5
|
Illertissen | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 47:42 | +5 | V V V V V |
6
|
Bayern Monaco II | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 51:36 | +15 | V N V V N |
7
|
Schweinfurt 05 | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | P P V P V |
8
|
Norimberga II | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 55:46 | +9 | V V V N P |
9
|
Augusta II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | N P V N N |
10
|
Wacker Burghausen | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | V N V V N |
11
|
Greuther Furth II | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | V V P V V |
12
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | V P P V P |
13
|
Bayreuth | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | P V N P P |
14
|
Ansbach 09 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 | P P P P N |
15
|
Schalding-Heining | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:49 | -20 | V P P P N |
16
|
Eintracht Bamberg | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23:50 | -27 | N N P P N |
17
|
Memmingen | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30:67 | -37 | P P N N P |
18
|
Buchbach | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21:47 | -26 | P N V P N |
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alemannia Aachen | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 47:26 | +21 | V V N V V |
2
|
FC Bocholt | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | N P V N P |
3
|
Fortuna Colonia | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 | V N V N V |
4
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | +17 | V P V P V |
5
|
Rödinghausen | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | V V V N N |
6
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 | N N N P P |
7
|
Düren Merzenich | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | N V P P P |
8
|
Wiedenbrück | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | V V V N V |
9
|
Colonia II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | P P V N P |
10
|
Schalke 04 II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | +6 | V P P N P |
11
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | P P V V V |
12
|
Gütersloh | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | N N P P P |
13
|
Paderborn II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | P P P V V |
14
|
Lippstadt 08 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | V P V V V |
15
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | P V V N P |
16
|
Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 35:58 | -23 | P P V P P |
17
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:54 | -24 | V N N P P |
18
|
SSVg Velbert | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28:63 | -35 | P P V P V |
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Greifswalder FC | 56 | 27 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 51:19 | +32 | N V V N N |
2
|
BFC Dynamo | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 49:26 | +23 | P V P V N |
3
|
Energie Cottbus | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49:28 | +21 | P V N V V |
4
|
Babelsberg 03 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | N V P V N |
5
|
FC Viktoria Berlin | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | V P P V P |
6
|
Altglienicke | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:35 | +15 | P V N P N |
7
|
Chemnitzer | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | P V V N N |
8
|
Chemie Leipzig | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | V V P P P |
9
|
Luckenwalde | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | V N P N P |
10
|
Rot Weiss Erfurt | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | N N P N N |
11
|
Zwickau | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | P V V P V |
12
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | P V V N V |
13
|
Lokomotive Leipzig | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34:46 | -12 | V N P N N |
14
|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | N P V V P |
15
|
Hertha Berlino II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40:52 | -12 | P V P P P |
16
|
Eilenburg | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | V N V N V |
17
|
BAK '07 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17:49 | -32 | P P N P P |
18
|
Hansa Rostock II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | P P V P P |
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hannover 96 II | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 62:34 | +28 | P V V V N |
2
|
Phönix Lübeck | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 58:17 | +41 | N P V N V |
3
|
Meppen 1912 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:37 | +17 | V N P N N |
4
|
Holstein Kiel II | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 55:38 | +17 | P P V N P |
5
|
Drochtersen / Assel | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 41:34 | +7 | N V V V V |
6
|
Oldenburg 1897 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | V P P V V |
7
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:33 | +11 | N P V P P |
8
|
Amburgo II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | V V V P N |
9
|
St. Pauli II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 49:34 | +15 | N N V N V |
10
|
BW Lohne | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | P N P V P |
11
|
Havelse | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | P V N V P |
12
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | V V N V P |
13
|
Jeddeloh | 26 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | N P P V V |
14
|
Weiche Flensburg | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | N V N N V |
15
|
Bremer SV | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | N V P V N |
16
|
Eimsbütteler TV | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 25:48 | -23 | P P P N P |
17
|
Kilia Kiel | 11 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27:57 | -30 | N N P P N |
18
|
Spelle-Venhaus | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23:71 | -48 | P N N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stoccarda Kickers | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 | P N V V V |
2
|
Hoffenheim II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45:19 | +26 | V P V V N |
3
|
Homburg Saar | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | P P V P V |
4
|
Stoccarda II | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57:39 | +18 | V V V N P |
5
|
Eintracht Francoforte II | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | V V V N N |
6
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 41:30 | +11 | P V N V N |
7
|
SGV Freiberg | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 38:28 | +10 | V P N N P |
8
|
Bahlinger SC | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | V V V N N |
9
|
Kickers Offenbach | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:31 | +9 | V P V N P |
10
|
TSV Steinbach | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | V P P P P |
11
|
Astoria Walldorf | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | V P P P N |
12
|
Hessen Kassel | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | N N V N P |
13
|
Francoforte | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | V P P N N |
14
|
Aalen | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:42 | -11 | N N V N P |
15
|
Magonza II | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 | P P P N N |
16
|
Balingen | 22 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 42:53 | -11 | N V P N V |
17
|
Schott Magonza | 14 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26:63 | -37 | N V P P P |
18
|
TuS Koblenz | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23:64 | -41 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione